Název: |
A1 |
Datum: |
29.04-03.05. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
316004 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nápravník Roman |
17. Listopadu 485 | |
544 01 Dvůr Králové n.L. | |
Tel. (1): |
604555064 |
E-mail: |
sport.tcdk@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 16 |
35 |
prezentován | 07.04.2024 21:03:58 |
|
2. |
Knesl David | 29.11.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 17 |
35 |
prezentován | 17.04.2024 16:07:20 |
|
3. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 18 |
35 |
pouze čtyřhra | 08.04.2024 15:46:47 |
|
4. |
Čank Tobiáš | 04.08.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 20 |
35 |
prezentován | 17.04.2024 12:35:03 |
|
5. |
Vymazal Kryštof | 04.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 29 |
30 |
prezentován | 20.04.2024 17:25:39 |
|
6. |
Beránek Ondřej | 18.02.2006 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 30 |
30 |
prezentován | 11.04.2024 10:37:52 |
|
7. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 32 |
30 |
prezentován | 04.04.2024 14:10:58 |
|
8. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 34 |
30 |
1 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 19:22:29 |
9. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 38 |
25 |
prezentován | 12.04.2024 12:09:28 |
|
10. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 39 |
25 |
prezentován | 04.04.2024 16:18:58 |
|
11. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 40 |
25 |
prezentován | 04.04.2024 21:13:04 |
|
12. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 41 |
25 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 13:28:35 |
|
13. |
Šimeček David | 12.05.2006 | TK Slavia Orlová | 45 |
25 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 08:53:55 |
|
14. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 46 |
25 |
prezentován | 15.04.2024 18:22:29 |
|
15. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 50 |
25 |
prezentován | 09.04.2024 15:12:05 |
|
16. |
Škrlík Mathias | 19.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 51 |
25 |
Neprezentován | 10.04.2024 12:25:02 |
|
17. |
Hruška Petr | 25.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 55 |
25 |
prezentován | 18.04.2024 01:33:58 |
|
18. |
Střílka Sven | 20.10.2008 | SK LAMA o.s. | 56 |
25 |
408 |
prezentován | 15.04.2024 21:44:32 |
19. |
Psota Jan | 20.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 57 |
20 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 15:31:21 |
|
20. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 58 |
20 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 14:08:05 |
|
21. |
Vágner Dominik | 25.08.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 62 |
20 |
6 |
prezentován | 10.04.2024 18:03:09 |
22. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 66 |
20 |
prezentován | 08.04.2024 17:18:58 |
|
23. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 68 |
20 |
pouze čtyřhra | 16.04.2024 11:27:03 |
|
24. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 69 |
20 |
prezentován | 04.04.2024 20:55:46 |
|
25. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 73 |
20 |
Odhlášen | 08.04.2024 23:24:46 |
|
26. |
Čepelík Matouš | 08.03.2008 | LTK Liberec | 75 |
20 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 17:45:19 |
|
27. |
Kotrc Aleš | 04.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 78 |
20 |
Neprezentován | 07.04.2024 23:08:20 |
|
28. |
Svoboda Josef | 25.10.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
20 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 20:39:13 |
|
29. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 80 |
20 |
Neprezentován | 22.04.2024 07:19:04 |
|
30. |
Prokeš Bedřich | 28.06.2006 | Start Brno | 81 |
20 |
prezentován | 15.04.2024 20:33:47 |
|
31. |
Dujka Dominik | 29.01.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 86 |
20 |
4 |
prezentován | 10.04.2024 21:39:17 |
32. |
Ladman Filip | 01.01.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 90 |
15 |
2 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 21:37:57 |
33. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 98 |
15 |
prezentován | 11.04.2024 21:38:12 |
|
34. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 110 |
15 |
7 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 14:49:39 |
35. |
Kliment Matúš | 03.01.2009 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 117 |
15 |
11 |
prezentován | 10.04.2024 22:37:58 |
36. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 134 |
15 |
14 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 23:43:42 |
37. |
Migdal Alexandr | 27.06.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 164 |
12 |
prezentován | 10.04.2024 19:27:20 |
|
38. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 202 |
12 |
9 |
prezentován | 07.04.2024 18:20:06 |
39. |
Rakouš Michal | 19.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 205 |
12 |
2 |
prezentován | 10.04.2024 09:54:19 |
40. |
Novák Matěj | 28.02.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 235 |
9 |
10 |
prezentován | 08.04.2024 10:03:41 |
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubec Filip | 07.04.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 82 |
20 |
Přijat do HS | 09.04.2024 13:06:54 |
|
2. |
Derenin Matyáš | 02.02.2007 | LTK Liberec | 85 |
20 |
přijat do HS | 10.04.2024 16:07:15 |
|
3. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 89 |
15 |
přijat do HS | 12.04.2024 22:19:19 |
|
4. |
Dymák Filip | 07.05.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 93 |
15 |
přijat do HS | 05.04.2024 23:21:06 |
|
5. |
Brückner David | 20.03.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 95 |
15 |
prezentován | 04.04.2024 11:36:51 |
|
6. |
Podrábský Miroslav | 15.08.2007 | TJ Sparta Úpice | 97 |
15 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 09:57:07 |
|
7. |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 09.05.2008 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 101 |
15 |
prezentován | 07.04.2024 11:58:04 |
|
8. |
Raštica Jan | 19.03.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 102 |
15 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 12:21:30 |
|
9. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 103 |
15 |
prezentován | 08.04.2024 20:21:19 |
|
10. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 106 |
15 |
prezentován | 04.04.2024 19:12:11 |
|
11. |
Kotrba Adam | 27.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 111 |
15 |
prezentován | 08.04.2024 14:06:40 |
|
12. |
Hänel Tom | 02.06.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 120 |
15 |
Neprezentován | 07.04.2024 11:49:58 |
|
13. |
Hep Matyáš | 27.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 132 |
15 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 19:03:47 |
|
14. |
Burián Marek | 19.10.2006 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 137 |
12 |
prezentován | 11.04.2024 12:13:28 |
|
15. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 139 |
12 |
prezentován | 13.04.2024 20:54:27 |
|
16. |
Páleníček Oskar | 05.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 145 |
12 |
prezentován | 12.04.2024 16:48:50 |
|
17. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos | 11.08.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 146 |
12 |
18 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 11:59:05 |
18. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 150 |
12 |
prezentován | 04.04.2024 19:21:18 |
|
19. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 153 |
12 |
prezentován | 08.04.2024 18:21:26 |
|
20. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 155 |
12 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 12:21:20 |
|
21. |
Svozil Václav | 18.09.2008 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 167 |
12 |
prezentován | 18.04.2024 12:24:12 |
|
22. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 197 |
12 |
532 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 19:41:51 |
23. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 205 |
12 |
19 |
prezentován | 16.04.2024 07:07:22 |
24. |
Koutník Tomáš | 10.04.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 215 |
9 |
57 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 22:27:22 |
25. |
Motal Jan | 19.05.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 223 |
9 |
17 |
prezentován | 09.04.2024 18:42:31 |
26. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 238 |
9 |
147 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 18:40:55 |
27. |
Horák Matěj | 16.11.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 276 |
9 |
84 |
prezentován | 10.04.2024 14:12:52 |
28. |
Horský Tobiáš | 22.12.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 288 |
9 |
64 |
prezentován | 15.04.2024 11:48:02 |
29. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 350 |
6 |
47 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 19:13:33 |
30. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 374 |
6 |
62 |
prezentován | 06.04.2024 11:54:59 |
31. |
Klacek Tadeáš | 22.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1079 |
3 |
188 |
prezentován | 05.04.2024 07:45:25 |
32. |
Havlásek Vojtěch | 29.11.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1135 |
1 |
315 |
prezentován | 04.04.2024 19:17:43 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 209 |
9 |
Přijat do Q | 07.04.2024 19:05:22 |
|
2. |
Hušek Richard | 11.07.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 235 |
9 |
Přijat do Q | 07.04.2024 07:18:50 |
|
3. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 271 |
9 |
311 |
Přijat do Q | 08.04.2024 17:20:13 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kusý Jakub | 06.05.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 44 |
25 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.04.2024 14:27:09 |
2. |
Fiala Jiří | 02.10.2006 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 52 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2024 09:38:29 |
|
3. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 37 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.04.2024 09:55:45 |
|
4. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 218 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.04.2024 19:34:29 |
|
5. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 142 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.04.2024 22:01:04 |
|
6. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 139 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.04.2024 07:47:23 |
|
7. |
Sršeň Alexandr | 24.01.2007 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 63 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.04.2024 10:22:31 |
|
8. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 255 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.04.2024 12:16:00 |
|
9. |
Majer Filip | 17.06.2009 | Start Brno | 285 |
9 |
67 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.04.2024 19:33:37 |
10. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 27 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.04.2024 22:17:39 |
|
11. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 22 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.04.2024 22:18:25 |
|
12. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 88 |
15 |
5 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.04.2024 08:02:13 |
13. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 184 |
12 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.04.2024 21:56:13 |
14. |
Hanke Max | 09.05.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 95 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.04.2024 19:05:25 |
|
15. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 323 |
6 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2024 16:05:16 |
16. |
Hlavnička Martin | 09.06.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 235 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2024 16:36:31 |
|
17. |
Žiška Štěpán | 01.09.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 104 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2024 23:06:19 |
|
18. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 209 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2024 23:31:11 |
|
19. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 164 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.04.2024 13:34:57 |
|
20. |
Vondruška Viktor | 06.11.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 365 |
6 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.04.2024 14:33:59 |
21. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 288 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.04.2024 16:35:30 |