Český tenisový svaz

Kliment Matúš

Datum narození:
03.01.2009
Platnost reg. do:
30.09.2021
Klub:
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s.
#
Klub
ml. žactvo
cž (BH)
st. žactvo
cž (BH)
dorost
cž (BH)
dospělí
cž (BH)
2020
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba
192 (15)
 
 
 

Mladší žactvo - jednotlivci - dvouhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
01.12.2018, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/5

14
2
08.12.2018, Babolat Tour

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/6

14
3
14.12.2018, SDRUŽENÝ MEZIOKRESNÍ HALOVÝ PŘEBOR KA,OV,NJ,FM,BR,SU,JE,OP,VS,PR,OL

TK TENNISPOINT FM (P - 500), K: 7/7

13
4
21.12.2018, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/-

20
5
04.01.2019, Halový oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 500), K: 11/11

0
6
19.01.2019, VITÁLNÍ TURNAJ C

SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. (C - 400), K: 5/-

0
7
26.01.2019, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 7/7

0
8
02.02.2019

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/4

20
9
16.02.2019, Mladcová Open 2019

SK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 400), K: 5/-

0
10
23.02.2019, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 4/4

0
11
01.03.2019, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 10/10

0
12
09.03.2019

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/6

20
13
16.03.2019, PRINCE WINTER TENIS YOUNG III

TK TENNISPOINT FM (C - 400), K: 6/6

20
14
23.03.2019, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 5/5

0
15
13.04.2019, TJ Kraví Hora Brno open

TJ Kraví Hora Brno (C - 200), K: 5/4

10
16
17.05.2019, Oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 300), K: 11/11

28
17
01.06.2019, TJ Kraví Hora Brno open

TJ Kraví Hora Brno (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
18
22.06.2019

TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba (C - 200), K: 6/5

0
19
20.07.2019, AKUNA CUP

TK Slavia Orlová (C - 200), K: 4/4

7
20
24.07.2019, I - TEC Cup B

TK Havířov (B - 300), K: 10/9

24
21
20.08.2019, Tecnifibre cup

TK Havířov (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
22
22.08.2019, 32.ROČNÍK MEMORIÁLU JANA ÖHMA

TK TENNISPOINT FM (B - 300), K: 10/10

35
23
24.08.2019

Sokol Letovice (C - 200), K: 4/-

0
24
31.08.2019

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 200), K: 4/4

20
25
07.09.2019, Tecnifibre cup

TK Havířov (C - 200), K: 4/4

7
26
21.09.2019

TK Opava (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
27
28.09.2019, Precheza Cup

TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (B - 300), K: 10/-

0
28
01.03.2019, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 10/-

0
29
10.06.2019, ŠTÍT MĚSTA FRÝDKU-MÍSTKU - TENNIS ARENA KIDS TOUR 2019

TK TENNISPOINT FM (A - 400), K: 14/-

36
30
28.09.2019, Precheza Cup

TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (B - 300), K: 10/-

14
 Jednotlivci celkem
347/30

Mladší žactvo - jednotlivci - čtyřhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
01.12.2018, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/5

0
2
08.12.2018, Babolat Tour

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/6

0
3
14.12.2018, SDRUŽENÝ MEZIOKRESNÍ HALOVÝ PŘEBOR KA,OV,NJ,FM,BR,SU,JE,OP,VS,PR,OL

TK TENNISPOINT FM (P - 500), K: 7/7

0
4
21.12.2018, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/-

-
5
04.01.2019, Halový oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 500), K: 11/11

0
6
19.01.2019, VITÁLNÍ TURNAJ C

SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. (C - 400), K: 5/-

-
7
26.01.2019, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 7/7

0
8
02.02.2019

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/4

10
9
16.02.2019, Mladcová Open 2019

SK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 400), K: 5/-

-
10
23.02.2019, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 4/4

5
11
01.03.2019, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 10/10

24
12
09.03.2019

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/6

0
13
16.03.2019, PRINCE WINTER TENIS YOUNG III

TK TENNISPOINT FM (C - 400), K: 6/6

0
14
23.03.2019, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 5/5

7
15
13.04.2019, TJ Kraví Hora Brno open

TJ Kraví Hora Brno (C - 200), K: 5/4

7
16
17.05.2019, Oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 300), K: 11/11

0
17
01.06.2019, TJ Kraví Hora Brno open

TJ Kraví Hora Brno (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
18
22.06.2019

TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba (C - 200), K: 6/5

7
19
20.07.2019, AKUNA CUP

TK Slavia Orlová (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
20
24.07.2019, I - TEC Cup B

TK Havířov (B - 300), K: 10/9

0
21
20.08.2019, Tecnifibre cup

TK Havířov (C - 200), K: 4/4

0
22
22.08.2019, 32.ROČNÍK MEMORIÁLU JANA ÖHMA

TK TENNISPOINT FM (B - 300), K: 10/10

0
23
24.08.2019

Sokol Letovice (C - 200), K: 4/-

-
24
31.08.2019

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
25
07.09.2019, Tecnifibre cup

TK Havířov (C - 200), K: 4/4

0
26
21.09.2019

TK Opava (C - 200), K: 4/4

0
27
28.09.2019, Precheza Cup

TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (B - 300), K: 10/-

-
28
01.03.2019, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 10/-

-
29
10.06.2019, ŠTÍT MĚSTA FRÝDKU-MÍSTKU - TENNIS ARENA KIDS TOUR 2019

TK TENNISPOINT FM (A - 400), K: 14/-

-
30
28.09.2019, Precheza Cup

TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (B - 300), K: 10/-

-
 Jednotlivci celkem
105/22
02.02.2019

TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 400), K: 6/4

8>4 Onderka, Kliment - Kašpárek, Němec 6:2, 6:4
4>2 Onderka, Kliment - Mróz, Horák 6:2, 6:3
2>1 Robenek, Robenek - Onderka, Kliment 6:3, 5:7, 1:0 (8)
získané body: 10 b.
21.09.2019

TK Opava (C - 200), K: 4/4

8>4 Foldyna, Hejátko - Baklík, Kliment 6:1, 6:2
získané body: 0 b.