Chlapci + dívky | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
datum | kód.č. | Pořadatel | i | výsledky |
|
25.-25.11. | 906000 | TK Spytihněv (600) | -/- | ||
25.-25.11. | 906001 | SK JC Sport Opava (500) | |||
02.-02.12. | 906002 | TK Drnovice (600) | -/- | ||
02.-02.12. | 906003 | TO Meziboří (500) | |||
03.-03.12. | 906004 | TK Sparta Praha (600) | -/- | ||
03.-03.12. | 906005 | TK Most (400) | |||
03.-03.12. | 906006 | TK Znojmo (600) | |||
09.-09.12. | 906007 | TK Spytihněv (600) | -/- | ||
09.-09.12. | 906008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (400) | -/- | ||
10.-10.12. | 906009 | TC Brno. (600) | -/- | ||
10.-10.12. | 906010 | TK Chomutov (400) | |||
16.-16.12. | 906011 | TK Drnovice (600) | -/- | ||
16.-16.12. | 906012 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (300) | |||
16.-16.12. | 906013 | SK HAMR, z.s. (600) | -/- | ||
17.-17.12. | 906014 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (450) | -/- | ||
17.-17.12. | 906015 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (600) | |||
17.-17.12. | 906016 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. (300) | -/- | ||
17.-17.12. | 906017 | TC VITALITY Březnice (400) | -/- | ||
23.-23.12. | 906018 | Tenis Cibulka (500) | |||
06.-06.01. | 906019 | Tenis club Úvaly (600) | |||
13.-13.01. | 906020 | ŽLTC Brno (500) | -/- | ||
13.-13.01. | 906021 | SK HAMR, z.s. (600) | -/- | ||
13.-13.01. | 906022 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (400) | -/- | ||
13.-13.01. | 906023 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov (400) | -/- | ||
14.-14.01. | 906024 | TK Chomutov (400) | -/- | ||
14.-14.01. | 906025 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy (500) | -/- | ||
20.-20.01. | 906026 | TO Meziboří (500) | -/- | ||
21.-21.01. | 906027 | TO TJ Svitavy (300) | -/- | ||
27.-27.01. | 906028 | TJ Brno-Komín (500) | -/- | ||
27.-27.01. | 906029 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (300) | -/- | ||
27.-27.01. | 906030 | TK Zlín (600) | -/- | ||
28.-28.01. | 906031 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy (500) | -/- | ||
03.-03.02. | 906032 | TK Drnovice (600) | |||
03.-03.02. | 906033 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. (300) | -/- | ||
03.-03.02. | 906034 | SK JC Sport Opava (500) | -/- | ||
03.-03.02. | 906066 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (400) | -/- | ||
03.-03.02. | 906067 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O (300) | -/- | ||
10.-10.02. | 906035 | TK Spytihněv (600) | -/- | ||
10.-10.02. | 906036 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (400) | |||
10.-10.02. | 906063 | západočeský (400) | -/- | ||
11.-11.02. | 906037 | TK Třebíč (600) | -/- | ||
11.-11.02. | 906038 | TK Chomutov (400) | -/- | ||
17.-17.02. | 906039 | TK Drnovice (600) | |||
17.-17.02. | 906040 | středočeský (500) | -/- | ||
17.-17.02. | 906064 | Tenis club Úvaly (600) | |||
18.-18.02. | 906041 | TK Znojmo (600) | -/- | ||
24.-24.02. | 906042 | SK HAMR, z.s. (600) | |||
24.-24.02. | 906043 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (400) | -/- | ||
25.-25.02. | 906044 | TC Brno. (600) | -/- | ||
02.-02.03. | 906045 | severomoravský (1000) | -/- | ||
02.-02.03. | 906046 | HTK Třebíč (600) | -/- | ||
03.-03.03. | 906047 | TC BORS CLUB (600) | -/- | ||
03.-03.03. | 906048 | TK Hlinsko (300) | -/- | ||
09.-09.03. | 906049 | TK Drnovice (600) | |||
09.-09.03. | 906050 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (400) | -/- | ||
09.-09.03. | 906065 | Tenis club Úvaly (500) | |||
10.-10.03. | 906051 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou (500) | -/- | ||
10.-10.03. | 906052 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (600) | -/- | ||
10.-10.03. | 906053 | TK Chomutov (400) | -/- | ||
16.-16.03. | 906054 | ŽLTC Brno (500) | -/- | ||
17.-17.03. | 906056 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava (700) | |||
23.-23.03. | 906057 | TK Drnovice (600) | |||
23.-23.03. | 906058 | severomoravský (1000) | -/- | ||
23.-23.03. | 906059 | SK HAMR, z.s. (600) | -/- | ||
23.-23.03. | 906068 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O (400) | -/- | ||
24.-24.03. | 906060 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (600) | -/- | ||
24.-24.03. | 906061 | TO SK Žamberk (300) | -/- | ||
24.-24.03. | 906062 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. (300) | -/- | ||
24.-24.03. | 906055 | TO Meziboří (500) | -/- |