Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
18.-20.05. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 Praha 7 |
Kódové číslo: |
716800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jaroslav Jandus |
Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
604 286 392 |
E-mail: |
pecha@cltk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sklenička Štěpán | 25.07.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 21 |
60 |
21.04.2019 08:00:34 |
||
2. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 36 |
45 |
27.03.2019 10:50:33 |
||
3. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 40 |
45 |
28.04.2019 00:13:26 |
||
4. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 43 |
45 |
16.03.2019 17:07:27 |
||
5. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 45 |
45 |
28.04.2019 00:04:31 |
||
6. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 47 |
45 |
27.03.2019 17:30:47 |
||
7. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 51 |
35 |
13.04.2019 23:25:06 |
||
8. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 55 |
35 |
20.04.2019 23:06:57 |
||
9. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 61 |
35 |
29.03.2019 00:18:35 |
||
10. |
Sanders Oliver | 09.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 72 |
35 |
17.03.2019 16:33:34 |
||
11. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 77 |
30 |
08.04.2019 09:27:56 |
||
12. |
Krejčí Matyáš | 12.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 98 |
30 |
03.04.2019 22:10:56 |
||
13. |
Hanke Max | 09.05.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 101 |
30 |
31.03.2019 13:13:41 |
||
14. |
Kubec Filip | 07.04.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 102 |
25 |
09.04.2019 22:16:26 |
||
15. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 140 |
25 |
21.04.2019 14:53:10 |
||
16. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 141 |
25 |
19.03.2019 14:43:27 |
||
17. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 150 |
20 |
12.04.2019 11:12:15 |
||
18. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 155 |
20 |
07.04.2019 22:47:10 |
||
19. |
Reitinger David | 09.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 168 |
20 |
05.05.2019 09:34:07 |
||
20. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 197 |
20 |
07.04.2019 09:06:27 |
||
21. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 219 |
15 |
04.04.2019 14:59:38 |
||
22. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 223 |
15 |
15.03.2019 15:54:41 |
||
23. |
Klíma Jakub | 22.05.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 234 |
15 |
10.04.2019 12:20:38 |
||
24. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 248 |
15 |
12.04.2019 14:07:43 |
||
25. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 259 |
15 |
volná karta pořadatele | 10.05.2019 10:43:42 |
|
26. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 261 |
15 |
11.04.2019 20:27:02 |
||
27. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 263 |
15 |
23.04.2019 08:44:06 |
||
28. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 277 |
15 |
25.03.2019 21:32:36 |
||
29. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 299 |
15 |
01.04.2019 21:17:57 |
||
30. |
Hromek Adrian | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 301 |
15 |
08.04.2019 22:05:50 |
||
31. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 311 |
15 |
04.04.2019 14:04:50 |
||
32. |
Trupl Marek | 07.08.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 334 |
12 |
15.03.2019 21:07:40 |
||
33. |
Hubač Marek | 29.03.2007 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 334 |
12 |
02.04.2019 12:21:33 |
||
34. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 361 |
12 |
17.03.2019 11:42:44 |
||
35. |
Hromek Patrik | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 361 |
12 |
volná karta pořadatele | 08.04.2019 22:05:16 |
|
36. |
Janoštík Lukáš | 02.02.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 373 |
12 |
05.05.2019 09:04:56 |
||
37. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 390 |
12 |
volná karta PTS | 20.03.2019 22:37:35 |
|
38. |
Roubal Matěj | 31.01.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 400 |
12 |
volná karta PTS | 06.04.2019 14:39:23 |
|
39. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 505 |
9 |
volná karta PTS | 29.03.2019 10:26:48 |
|
40. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2009 | 15.03.2019 00:04:50 |
|
41. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP | 15.03.2019 00:06:59 |
|
42. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2009 | 15.03.2019 00:09:33 |
|
43. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP | 15.03.2019 00:17:32 |
|
44. |
Ladman Filip | 01.01.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta PTS | 15.03.2019 07:26:00 |
|
45. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2009 | 15.03.2019 12:55:44 |
|
46. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2009 | 15.03.2019 13:21:25 |
|
47. |
Kusý Jakub | 06.05.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP | 16.03.2019 20:09:37 |
|
48. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2094 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP | 05.04.2019 21:56:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 390 |
12 |
31.03.2019 00:23:58 |
||
2. |
Pešta Richard | 20.10.2007 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 401 |
12 |
01.04.2019 21:26:06 |
||
3. |
Císař Otakar | 23.07.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 423 |
12 |
02.05.2019 09:46:31 |
||
4. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 427 |
12 |
15.03.2019 08:48:35 |
||
5. |
Andreas Jonáš | 28.04.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 441 |
12 |
20.03.2019 11:03:48 |
||
6. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 482 |
9 |
02.05.2019 08:27:24 |
||
7. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 509 |
9 |
29.03.2019 09:04:42 |
||
8. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 512 |
9 |
16.03.2019 05:57:56 |
||
9. |
Vrtílka Jakub | 10.08.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 617 |
9 |
09.04.2019 14:29:21 |
||
10. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
24.03.2019 16:11:19 |
||
11. |
Kumpera Jan Emanuel | 31.05.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 1373 |
4 |
01.05.2019 19:54:27 |
||
12. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:02:19 |
||
13. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 10:11:13 |
||
14. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 10:11:15 |
||
15. |
Jacenko Kiril | 13.03.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 2094 |
1 |
25.03.2019 19:59:51 |
||
16. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2094 |
1 |
31.03.2019 17:37:50 |
||
17. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 201 |
20 |
14.05.2019 10:02:07 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Černý Dominik | 17.01.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 216 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.04.2019 06:44:45 |
|
2. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 959 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2019 10:00:06 |
|
3. |
Sniegoň David | 03.01.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 520 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.05.2019 09:02:04 |
|
4. |
Hora Vilém | 21.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2019 09:55:48 |
|
5. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2019 06:41:49 |
|
6. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2019 12:07:51 |
|
7. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2019 19:00:06 |
|
8. |
Suchy Erik | 04.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2019 20:56:19 |
|
9. |
Duda Adam | 02.08.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 144 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2019 13:38:15 |
|
10. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2019 14:15:10 |