Název: |
I. ČLTK Praha Cup - babytenis |
Datum: |
04.-04.02. |
Pořadatel: |
I.ČLTK Praha (400) |
Kódové číslo: |
906606 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 NOVA SPORTS ULTRACUSHION U.S.A. |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
60 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Pecha Jan Ph.D. |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
721 663 118 |
E-mail: |
pecha@cltk.cz |
Internet: |
www.cltk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 01.11.2017 00:12:02 |
|
2. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 01.11.2017 00:19:42 |
|
3. |
Veškrna Tomáš | 07.03.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 01.11.2017 00:54:39 |
|
4. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 01.11.2017 02:50:49 |
|
5. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 01.11.2017 07:23:41 |
|
6. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 01.11.2017 08:50:48 |
|
7. |
Hüblová Karolína | 19.06.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 01.11.2017 12:32:32 |
|
8. |
Kottink Nicolas | 01.12.2009 | Sokol Říčany | 01.11.2017 12:42:27 |
|
9. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 01.11.2017 18:49:43 |
|
10. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 02.11.2017 13:03:31 |
|
11. |
Melicharová Michaela | 09.06.2009 | TK Neridé | 03.11.2017 22:28:51 |
|
12. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 03.11.2017 23:03:27 |
|
13. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 04.11.2017 19:22:57 |
|
14. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 04.11.2017 23:12:06 |
|
15. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 05.11.2017 07:31:59 |
|
16. |
Linhart Adam | 19.06.2009 | Sportovní centrum Linhart | 07.11.2017 12:01:14 |
|
17. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 09.11.2017 09:09:30 |
|
18. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 27.11.2017 22:58:56 |
|
19. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 05.12.2017 00:33:45 |
|
20. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 11.12.2017 10:50:37 |
|
21. |
Šuráň Vítek | 21.11.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 13.12.2017 14:06:38 |
|
22. |
Molnárová Viktorie | 23.08.2009 | Start Liberec | 14.12.2017 17:14:40 |
|
23. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 23.12.2017 21:36:13 |
|
24. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 28.12.2017 09:46:56 |
|
25. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 29.12.2017 12:37:13 |
|
26. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 31.12.2017 16:53:40 |
|
27. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 08.01.2018 13:51:00 |
|
28. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 14.01.2018 21:22:21 |
|
29. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 19.01.2018 10:46:10 |
|
30. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 20.01.2018 10:36:59 |
|
31. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 21.01.2018 19:08:53 |
|
32. |
Petráková Rozárie | 09.01.2009 | TK Radošovice | 21.01.2018 20:05:22 |
|
33. |
Kusý Jakub | 06.05.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 23.01.2018 09:30:44 |
|
34. |
Ladman Filip | 01.01.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 24.01.2018 09:58:44 |
|
35. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 24.01.2018 10:32:28 |
|
36. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 24.01.2018 20:58:18 |
|
37. |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 24.01.2018 22:33:38 |
|
38. |
Hettlerová Sofie | 21.03.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 26.01.2018 20:41:37 |
|
39. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 28.01.2018 17:28:13 |
|
40. |
Václavek Tomáš | 16.04.2010 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 28.01.2018 18:54:35 |
|
41. |
Krejčí Tobiáš | 17.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 30.01.2018 15:35:30 |
|
42. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 01.02.2018 08:14:35 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Strnadová Naďa | 23.05.2009 | - | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2017 21:08:42 |
2. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2017 19:08:15 |
3. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2017 15:14:46 |
4. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2018 00:44:24 |
5. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2018 19:16:26 |
6. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2018 18:23:07 |
7. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2018 09:32:00 |
8. |
Blahová Veronika | 11.09.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2018 18:59:11 |
9. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2018 21:33:46 |
10. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2018 09:50:50 |
11. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2018 16:05:53 |
12. |
Mc Bride Shayna Rose | 07.10.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2018 07:25:13 |
13. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2018 10:37:40 |
14. |
Rais Marek | 29.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2018 13:23:00 |
15. |
Rak Denis | 08.07.2011 | LTC Kolín | odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2018 13:04:44 |
16. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2018 13:14:58 |
17. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2018 15:31:28 |
18. |
Wilson Carly | 01.03.2009 | LTC Litvínov | odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2018 20:35:02 |
19. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2018 07:38:57 |
20. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2018 08:36:29 |
21. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2018 12:37:57 |
22. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2018 14:15:17 |
23. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2018 22:27:50 |