Název: |
A2 |
Datum: |
09.-12.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Zlín (A - 500) |
Místo konání: |
TK Zlín, Vršava |
Kódové číslo: |
316007 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Macharáček Jan |
Severní Vršava 4445 | |
761 05 Zlín | |
Tel. (1): |
602 404 680 |
E-mail: |
macharacek.jan@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 11 |
45 |
18.05.2020 08:06:31 |
||
2. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 15 |
45 |
07.04.2020 18:50:11 |
||
3. |
Šmédek Jaroslav | 12.06.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 16 |
45 |
11.05.2020 16:49:28 |
||
4. |
Válek Ondřej | 13.11.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 18 |
35 |
03.05.2020 19:04:50 |
||
5. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 23 |
35 |
03.05.2020 14:42:54 |
||
6. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 24 |
35 |
19.05.2020 12:36:10 |
||
7. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 26 |
35 |
11.05.2020 09:39:35 |
||
8. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 27 |
35 |
02.05.2020 10:40:34 |
||
9. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 31 |
30 |
21.05.2020 10:36:50 |
||
10. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 32 |
30 |
21.05.2020 07:08:36 |
||
11. |
Otypka Matouš | 12.02.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 33 |
30 |
02.05.2020 12:45:35 |
||
12. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 34 |
30 |
13.04.2020 20:41:37 |
||
13. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 35 |
30 |
04.05.2020 15:28:32 |
||
14. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 36 |
30 |
19.05.2020 10:00:49 |
||
15. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 37 |
30 |
04.05.2020 18:54:37 |
||
16. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 39 |
30 |
03.05.2020 16:18:00 |
||
17. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 42 |
30 |
06.04.2020 13:30:31 |
||
18. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 45 |
25 |
14.05.2020 10:11:49 |
||
19. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 | SK LAMA o.s. | 46 |
25 |
14.05.2020 15:50:01 |
||
20. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 49 |
25 |
28.05.2020 14:49:42 |
||
21. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 60 |
25 |
volná karta Zlín | 01.05.2020 17:08:31 |
|
22. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 128 |
15 |
4 |
06.04.2020 19:50:32 |
|
23. |
Kalina Vít | 12.07.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 210 |
12 |
5 |
19.05.2020 21:54:41 |
|
24. |
Menšík Jakub | 01.09.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 229 |
9 |
2 |
07.05.2020 15:46:24 |
|
25. |
Juřena Michal | 04.10.2005 | TK Zlín | 260 |
9 |
40 |
volná karta Zlín | 11.05.2020 14:55:08 |
26. |
Velík Lukáš | 17.06.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 416 |
6 |
3 |
01.05.2020 20:49:07 |
|
27. |
Pazdera Marek | 07.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1077 |
1 |
6 |
volná karta ČTS | 13.04.2020 18:55:22 |
28. |
Fedasko Nikolas | 02.09.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1077 |
1 |
8 |
volná karta ČTS | 04.05.2020 07:47:02 |
29. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
30. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
31. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
32. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 52 |
25 |
18.05.2020 20:57:34 |
||
2. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 54 |
25 |
09.04.2020 09:41:51 |
||
3. |
Svoboda Jakub | 19.08.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 55 |
25 |
14.05.2020 09:40:01 |
||
4. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 59 |
25 |
11.05.2020 17:57:59 |
||
5. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 64 |
25 |
03.04.2020 23:02:33 |
||
6. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 66 |
20 |
29.05.2020 17:47:42 |
||
7. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 68 |
20 |
28.04.2020 20:40:56 |
||
8. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 79 |
20 |
13.05.2020 14:26:51 |
||
9. |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 80 |
20 |
07.05.2020 11:36:59 |
||
10. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 85 |
20 |
01.05.2020 22:12:13 |
||
11. |
Novák Lukáš | 23.02.2004 | TK Zlín | 298 |
9 |
volná karta Zlín | 16.05.2020 07:20:14 |
|
12. |
Hozman Dominik | 20.07.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 343 |
6 |
15 |
volná karta ČTS | 26.05.2020 07:55:52 |
13. |
Kusý Jan | 14.03.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 349 |
6 |
10 |
20.05.2020 10:43:54 |
|
14. |
Prusenovský Adam | 21.07.2005 | TK Zlín | 375 |
6 |
61 |
volná karta Zlín | 14.04.2020 18:17:38 |
15. |
Švojgr Kryštof | 25.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 422 |
6 |
11 |
volná karta ČTS | 02.06.2020 11:00:18 |
16. |
Brunclík Petr | 17.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 1077 |
1 |
7 |
25.05.2020 20:46:08 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 88 |
20 |
04.05.2020 10:25:45 |
||
2. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 89 |
20 |
01.04.2020 23:04:47 |
||
3. |
Doušek Adam | 13.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 91 |
20 |
11.05.2020 21:48:11 |
||
4. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 92 |
20 |
10.04.2020 13:10:13 |
||
5. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 99 |
20 |
10.05.2020 17:45:31 |
||
6. |
Guráš Martin | 18.09.2004 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 100 |
20 |
11.05.2020 08:42:36 |
||
7. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 101 |
20 |
11.05.2020 13:45:46 |
||
8. |
Kelnar Lukáš | 08.01.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 108 |
15 |
05.04.2020 10:21:06 |
||
9. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 111 |
15 |
15.04.2020 22:01:03 |
||
10. |
Horálek Dominik | 04.02.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 114 |
15 |
28.05.2020 09:44:14 |
||
11. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 116 |
15 |
11.05.2020 09:45:05 |
||
12. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 118 |
15 |
26.05.2020 09:37:51 |
||
13. |
Říha Matyáš | 01.02.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 121 |
15 |
17.05.2020 13:32:19 |
||
14. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 131 |
15 |
17.05.2020 20:42:12 |
||
15. |
Kameník Lukáš | 19.05.2003 | SK Aritma Praha | 139 |
15 |
22.05.2020 18:14:47 |
||
16. |
David Tomáš | 07.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 142 |
15 |
17.05.2020 21:42:51 |
||
17. |
Polách Felipe | 23.06.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 145 |
15 |
08.04.2020 14:31:20 |
||
18. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 149 |
15 |
23.04.2020 23:21:02 |
||
19. |
Typl Jáchym | 26.06.2003 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 151 |
12 |
26.05.2020 08:54:14 |
||
20. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 153 |
12 |
29.04.2020 19:44:46 |
||
21. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 154 |
12 |
10.05.2020 07:28:04 |
||
22. |
Gedeon Petr | 06.04.2002 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 160 |
12 |
18.05.2020 19:01:09 |
||
23. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 168 |
12 |
17 |
15.04.2020 14:06:06 |
|
24. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 170 |
12 |
16.05.2020 15:23:08 |
||
25. |
Valenta Radim | 24.09.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 172 |
12 |
12.05.2020 15:15:54 |
||
26. |
Viznar Alan | 26.08.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 175 |
12 |
14.05.2020 10:23:39 |
||
27. |
Kozumplík Michal | 19.07.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 183 |
12 |
09.05.2020 11:43:32 |
||
28. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 186 |
12 |
04.05.2020 08:57:09 |
||
29. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 192 |
12 |
20.05.2020 11:06:24 |
||
30. |
Janík Petr | 09.03.2003 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 196 |
12 |
15.05.2020 15:22:28 |
||
31. |
Fojtů Michal | 05.01.2002 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 206 |
12 |
04.05.2020 15:08:26 |
||
32. |
Panáček Petr | 10.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 213 |
12 |
81 |
01.04.2020 23:04:58 |
|
33. |
Šoltys Radek | 30.06.2002 | TC Jičín | 221 |
12 |
25.05.2020 15:44:56 |
||
34. |
Papoušek David | 15.11.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 222 |
9 |
01.04.2020 11:51:04 |
||
35. |
Nedvídek Jan | 03.01.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 227 |
9 |
27.05.2020 21:11:26 |
||
36. |
Fáček Jan | 03.08.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 234 |
9 |
23 |
23.05.2020 08:25:36 |
|
37. |
Filip Jakub | 25.09.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 237 |
9 |
21 |
19.04.2020 09:56:35 |
|
38. |
Barniak Radek | 09.02.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 264 |
9 |
01.04.2020 07:21:47 |
||
39. |
Blumaier Daniel | 20.05.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 281 |
9 |
37 |
15.05.2020 10:25:58 |
|
40. |
Majer Lukáš | 30.12.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 295 |
9 |
18.05.2020 17:05:21 |
||
41. |
Doppler Patrik | 01.08.2003 | Start Brno | 312 |
9 |
05.04.2020 17:29:46 |
||
42. |
Vacula Filip | 29.04.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 319 |
9 |
33 |
10.05.2020 21:17:48 |
|
43. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 331 |
9 |
25 |
08.04.2020 12:18:25 |
|
44. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 331 |
9 |
01.05.2020 12:59:57 |
||
45. |
Opluštil Patrik | 21.04.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 343 |
6 |
20 |
25.05.2020 07:49:02 |
|
46. |
Matějíček Petr | 20.07.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 357 |
6 |
92 |
25.05.2020 14:41:25 |
|
47. |
Hložánek Radek | 30.07.2002 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 410 |
6 |
30.05.2020 10:26:28 |
||
48. |
Budina Martin | 21.01.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 454 |
6 |
131 |
04.04.2020 11:19:12 |
|
49. |
Sucháň Ondřej | 18.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 510 |
4 |
72 |
04.05.2020 10:53:54 |
|
50. |
Ševčík Martin | 31.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 532 |
4 |
220 |
19.04.2020 15:44:18 |
|
51. |
Zavadil Alexandr | 15.07.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 852 |
3 |
199 |
09.05.2020 21:12:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2020 15:52:28 |
|
2. |
Rys Dominik | 20.09.2002 | SK JC Sport Opava | 21 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2020 06:43:14 |
|
3. |
Rousek Šimon | 12.11.2003 | Sokol Zábřeh | 223 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 11:38:40 |
|
4. |
Knesl David | 29.11.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 600 |
4 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2020 21:06:56 |
5. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 216 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 09:30:46 |
|
6. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 28 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 16:13:05 |
|
7. |
Gregus Petr | 27.06.2006 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
229 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 17:53:34 |
8. |
Šafařík Jonáš | 10.03.2006 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1077 |
1 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2020 12:52:30 |
9. |
Kubín Matěj | 15.05.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 95 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 11:58:11 |
|
10. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 86 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 12:51:25 |
|
11. |
Bako Jan | 23.08.2005 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 294 |
9 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 18:20:17 |
12. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 07:27:14 |
|
13. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 67 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 09:47:08 |
|
14. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 94 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2020 15:42:54 |
|
15. |
Szic Sandro | 09.11.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 538 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 09:55:34 |
|
16. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 57 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 13:33:04 |
|
17. |
Machala Martin | 18.04.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 71 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 16:58:44 |
|
18. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 84 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 17:14:28 |
|
19. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 83 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 17:42:05 |