Název: |
Mistrovství ČR |
Datum: |
05.-10.07. |
Pořadatel: |
ČTS (M) |
Místo konání: |
H - Liberec D - Most |
Kódové číslo: |
716700 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ČTS Fiala Leoš |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
777 922 395 |
Tel. (2): |
222 333 418 |
E-mail: |
leos.fiala@cztenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Donald Matthew William | 08.11.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 7 |
60 |
19.05.2016 08:41:34 |
||
2. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 18 |
60 |
16.05.2016 14:28:33 |
||
3. |
Fiedler Jiří | 14.06.2004 | Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. | 19 |
60 |
17.05.2016 09:51:43 |
||
4. |
Černý Jakub | 27.06.2004 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 21 |
60 |
09.05.2016 21:00:17 |
||
5. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 22 |
60 |
02.06.2016 19:08:17 |
||
6. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 23 |
60 |
03.06.2016 12:59:45 |
||
7. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 24 |
60 |
03.06.2016 13:01:18 |
||
8. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 27 |
45 |
31.03.2016 13:05:02 |
||
9. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 29 |
45 |
15.03.2016 17:09:35 |
||
10. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 30 |
45 |
poslední dle CŽ | 04.04.2016 23:02:11 |
|
11. |
Růžička Tomáš | 14.01.2004 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 33 |
45 |
nominace Praha | 15.03.2016 14:16:36 |
|
12. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 34 |
45 |
nominace Praha | 15.03.2016 07:45:47 |
|
13. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 35 |
45 |
nominace SM | 16.05.2016 16:57:22 |
|
14. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 40 |
45 |
volná karta ČTS | 14.03.2016 21:16:03 |
|
15. |
Neuwirth Filip | 27.07.2004 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 41 |
45 |
nominace SM | 19.05.2016 19:54:35 |
|
16. |
Duda Adam | 28.10.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 42 |
45 |
nominace Praha | 14.03.2016 21:25:53 |
|
17. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 43 |
35 |
nominace StČ | 19.05.2016 16:29:11 |
|
18. |
Bernas Daniel | 11.11.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 46 |
35 |
nominace Praha | 03.06.2016 12:57:52 |
|
19. |
Glocman Michal | 27.04.2004 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 48 |
35 |
nominace SM | 16.03.2016 18:05:20 |
|
20. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 50 |
35 |
nominace ZČ | 15.04.2016 23:31:37 |
|
21. |
Menšík Jakub | 01.09.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 51 |
35 |
nominace JM | 04.06.2016 21:40:09 |
|
22. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 52 |
35 |
nominace ZČ | 16.05.2016 08:10:28 |
|
23. |
Fáček Erik | 05.12.2004 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 59 |
35 |
nominace JČ | 25.05.2016 14:07:12 |
|
24. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 60 |
35 |
nominace Praha-WC PTS | 02.06.2016 09:23:31 |
|
25. |
Valenta Radim | 24.09.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 63 |
35 |
nominace JM | 24.05.2016 16:40:33 |
|
26. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 64 |
35 |
nominace StČ | 15.03.2016 13:41:56 |
|
27. |
Polách Felipe | 23.06.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 64 |
35 |
volná karta ČTS | 02.06.2016 08:29:35 |
|
28. |
Rouchal Dominik | 01.10.2005 | TO TJ Svitavy | 67 |
30 |
nominace JM | 10.04.2016 08:59:02 |
|
29. |
Pazdera Marek | 07.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 68 |
30 |
nominace Praha-WC PTS | 21.04.2016 19:57:46 |
|
30. |
Krejčí Jan | 14.08.2004 | TO TJ Svitavy | 69 |
30 |
nominace VČ | 19.05.2016 20:41:15 |
|
31. |
Guráš Martin | 18.09.2004 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 76 |
30 |
nominace SM | 31.05.2016 19:53:45 |
|
32. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 79 |
30 |
nominace SČ | 05.04.2016 15:53:27 |
|
33. |
Bezdíček Bohumil | 18.04.2004 | DTK Skuteč | 80 |
30 |
nominace VČ | 16.05.2016 21:45:16 |
|
34. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 87 |
30 |
nominace ZČ | 16.05.2016 11:20:10 |
|
35. |
Káňa Filip | 19.06.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 89 |
30 |
nominace SM | 17.05.2016 20:07:10 |
|
36. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 94 |
25 |
nominace JM | 15.03.2016 21:56:51 |
|
37. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 102 |
25 |
nominace SČ | 17.05.2016 12:42:49 |
|
38. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 109 |
25 |
nominace Praha | 14.03.2016 09:03:30 |
|
39. |
Fedasko Nikolas | 02.09.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 113 |
25 |
volná karta ČTS | 13.03.2016 08:05:14 |
|
40. |
Petr Vojtěch | 15.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 115 |
25 |
nominace SM | 24.05.2016 18:58:44 |
|
41. |
Vintera Michal | 30.01.2005 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 119 |
25 |
nominace Praha | 04.04.2016 21:31:40 |
|
42. |
Müller Theodor | 12.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 141 |
20 |
nominace JČ | 25.05.2016 14:07:41 |
|
43. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 147 |
20 |
nominace StČ | 31.05.2016 22:44:13 |
|
44. |
Brunclík Petr | 17.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
postup podle CŽ zima | 10.03.2016 21:47:33 |
|
45. |
Valeš Vojtěch | 03.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
postup podle CŽ zima | 10.03.2016 21:48:40 |
|
46. |
Kučera Jonáš | 15.09.2006 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta pořadatele | 10.03.2016 22:00:45 |
|
47. |
Korec Zdeněk | 06.02.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 15.03.2016 06:59:19 |
|
48. |
Hanzelín Filip | 29.04.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta pořadatele | 09.06.2016 20:01:27 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 39 |
45 |
2. náhradník JM | 03.06.2016 23:06:37 |
|
2. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 70 |
30 |
1. náhradník Praha | 15.05.2016 13:02:07 |
|
3. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 72 |
30 |
2. náhradník ZČ | 10.06.2016 09:12:22 |
|
4. |
Veigl Jakub | 05.09.2004 | BLTC Brno | 83 |
30 |
1. náhradník JM | 27.06.2016 10:03:43 |
|
5. |
Němeček Václav | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 108 |
25 |
1. náhradník StČ | 16.05.2016 12:01:27 |
|
6. |
Krahulec Jan | 27.08.2004 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 109 |
25 |
16.06.2016 12:34:53 |
||
7. |
Doubek Vojtěch | 16.08.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 116 |
25 |
2. náhradník StČ | 22.04.2016 11:30:24 |
|
8. |
Jedlička Adam | 10.07.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 129 |
25 |
24.04.2016 08:32:27 |
||
9. |
Musil Jindřich | 03.09.2004 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 132 |
20 |
1. náhradník ZČ | 10.06.2016 09:11:52 |
|
10. |
Černý Jan | 10.11.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 143 |
20 |
3. náhradník JM | 27.06.2016 10:04:11 |
|
11. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 144 |
20 |
3. náhradník ZČ | 10.06.2016 09:12:54 |
|
12. |
Spirka Simon | 19.02.2004 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 198 |
15 |
10.03.2016 21:49:41 |
||
13. |
Lidický Oliver | 14.12.2004 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 213 |
15 |
02.06.2016 19:08:01 |
||
14. |
Kulhánek Jáchym | 13.01.2005 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 227 |
15 |
15.03.2016 19:34:33 |
||
15. |
Štyler Adam | 08.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 237 |
15 |
18.03.2016 20:24:19 |
||
16. |
Nagy Filip | 14.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 368 |
12 |
18.03.2016 20:23:15 |
||
17. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 441 |
12 |
22.03.2016 15:42:23 |
||
18. |
Žák Šimon | 06.04.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 2068 |
1 |
10.03.2016 21:51:05 |
||
19. |
Čepl Filip | 24.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
10.03.2016 22:15:41 |
||
20. |
Šošolík Pavel | 27.04.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
11.03.2016 22:12:49 |
||
21. |
Leipner Petr | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
2. náhradník JČ | 20.03.2016 20:40:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Beránek Ondřej | 18.02.2006 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.03.2016 10:15:03 |
|
2. |
Laciga Bruno | 29.11.2004 | TK Milo Olomouc | 156 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.05.2016 19:29:37 |
|
3. |
Eršil David | 13.08.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 77 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2016 22:32:26 |
|
4. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 629 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2016 06:28:17 |
|
5. |
Jecho Adam | 24.03.2006 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2016 07:52:59 |
|
6. |
Němeček Robert | 19.07.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2016 15:00:21 |
|
7. |
Vacula Filip | 29.04.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 197 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2016 19:27:41 |
|
8. |
MATOUŠEK ONDŘEJ | 01.08.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2016 20:52:56 |
|
9. |
Chvapil Viktor | 11.08.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 349 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2016 10:46:54 |
|
10. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 71 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2016 22:53:28 |
|
11. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2016 19:33:17 |
|
12. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2016 16:54:31 |
|
13. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2016 21:57:32 |
|
14. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2016 11:12:11 |
|
15. |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 16.02.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 2068 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 25.06.2016 12:16:20 |
|
16. |
Pelda Ondřej | 14.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 172 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2016 11:33:55 |
|
17. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 104 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2016 21:28:16 |
|
18. |
Dolenský Jakub | 30.06.2004 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 223 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2016 09:23:58 |
|
19. |
Kneys Radek | 22.09.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 240 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2016 10:43:43 |
|
20. |
Vaculík Robin | 14.04.2005 | BLTC Brno | 281 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2016 16:00:19 |
|
21. |
Klimovič Matouš Kristián | 17.10.2004 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 529 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2016 20:41:47 |
|
22. |
Bako Jan | 23.08.2005 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 243 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2016 21:17:39 |
|
23. |
Šoltys Tobias | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 251 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2016 07:01:58 |
|
24. |
Soukup Adam | 24.11.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2016 07:35:37 |
|
25. |
Frömel Karel | 13.01.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2016 15:06:48 |
|
26. |
Kalina Vít | 12.07.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 84 |
30 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 28.06.2016 17:56:25 |
|
27. |
Sadil Matyáš | 16.06.2004 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 186 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2016 20:42:01 |
|
28. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2016 22:07:20 |
|
29. |
Onderka Roman | 06.08.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 131 |
20 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 28.06.2016 23:03:44 |
|
30. |
Kubatko Dominik | 29.03.2005 | TK Slavia Orlová | 171 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2016 07:35:14 |
|
31. |
Peták Denis | 18.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2016 07:49:12 |
|
32. |
Malek Erik | 03.06.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 134 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2016 10:15:42 |
|
33. |
Šafařík Jonáš | 10.03.2006 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2016 10:18:47 |
|
34. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2016 14:04:30 |
|
35. |
Soukup Pavel | 23.03.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 254 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2016 12:05:11 |
|
36. |
Puskeiler Martin | 15.08.2006 | TK Znojmo | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2016 17:51:43 |
|
37. |
Havránek Lukáš | 27.08.2004 | LTC Houštka | 452 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2016 21:57:55 |
|
38. |
Formánek Václav | 12.11.2004 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 204 |
15 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 04.07.2016 16:51:53 |
|
39. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2016 11:28:17 |
|
40. |
Durovič Boris | 26.08.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 126 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2016 19:24:10 |
|
41. |
Pospíšil Jiří | 11.07.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 407 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2016 18:19:01 |