Název: |
B1 |
Datum: |
29.06-02.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Neridé (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
316022 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Janda Tomáš |
V Chotejně 7/700 | |
10200 Praha 10 - Hostivař | |
Tel. (1): |
736503613 |
E-mail: |
neride@neride.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 39 |
25 |
0 |
04.04.2024 16:20:09 |
|
2. |
Hruška Petr | 25.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 55 |
25 |
0 |
07.04.2024 12:06:10 |
|
3. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 69 |
20 |
0 |
04.04.2024 20:56:50 |
|
4. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 80 |
20 |
0 |
21.04.2024 17:47:31 |
|
5. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 84 |
20 |
0 |
04.04.2024 21:23:28 |
|
6. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 89 |
15 |
0 |
12.04.2024 22:21:21 |
|
7. |
Brückner David | 20.03.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 95 |
15 |
0 |
04.04.2024 11:37:47 |
|
8. |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 09.05.2008 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 101 |
15 |
0 |
17.04.2024 19:41:01 |
|
9. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 110 |
15 |
7 |
06.04.2024 14:51:28 |
|
10. |
Sedlatý Matěj | 18.04.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 120 |
15 |
0 |
06.04.2024 18:48:40 |
|
11. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 139 |
12 |
0 |
02.05.2024 08:48:06 |
|
12. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 142 |
12 |
22 |
26.04.2024 17:26:06 |
|
13. |
Páleníček Oskar | 05.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 145 |
12 |
0 |
13.04.2024 15:44:14 |
|
14. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 153 |
12 |
0 |
08.04.2024 18:24:33 |
|
15. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 218 |
9 |
0 |
05.04.2024 13:00:08 |
|
16. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 253 |
9 |
0 |
04.04.2024 19:52:11 |
|
17. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 295 |
9 |
55 |
08.04.2024 17:32:52 |
|
18. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 298 |
9 |
0 |
07.04.2024 07:17:43 |
|
19. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 318 |
6 |
0 |
05.04.2024 08:22:29 |
|
20. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 323 |
6 |
144 |
22.04.2024 11:35:13 |
|
21. |
Klouček David | 21.01.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 334 |
6 |
91 |
04.04.2024 16:07:48 |
|
22. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 335 |
6 |
115 |
07.04.2024 16:48:54 |
|
23. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 350 |
6 |
47 |
06.04.2024 19:17:17 |
|
24. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 371 |
6 |
146 |
07.04.2024 15:34:49 |
|
25. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 484 |
4 |
0 |
05.04.2024 14:56:53 |