Datum: |
08.-09.12. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
306014 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dřížďal Jiří |
Jungmannova 1139 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
732360369 |
E-mail: |
J.Drizdal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slabihoudek Matěj | 18.08.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 169 |
12 |
02.11.2018 18:17:35 |
||
2. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
06.11.2018 09:40:24 |
|
3. |
Růžička Tomáš | 14.01.2004 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 205 |
12 |
55 |
volná karta | 03.12.2018 20:38:35 |
4. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 287 |
9 |
94 |
10.11.2018 17:37:18 |
|
5. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 316 |
9 |
78 |
01.11.2018 11:37:43 |
|
6. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 368 |
6 |
19.11.2018 17:40:33 |
||
7. |
Loužecký Josef | 22.12.2003 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 412 |
6 |
volná karta | 07.12.2018 08:44:05 |
|
8. |
Dolenský Jakub | 30.06.2004 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 523 |
4 |
386 |
23.11.2018 20:55:29 |
|
9. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 572 |
4 |
01.11.2018 08:30:18 |
||
10. |
Novák Vojtěch | 17.06.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 597 |
4 |
01.11.2018 09:33:14 |
||
11. |
Jupa Jakub | 18.09.2003 | Open Tennis Club | 683 |
4 |
20.11.2018 09:11:51 |
||
12. |
Vašák Jakub | 02.03.2002 | LTC Rudná | 703 |
4 |
03.12.2018 20:40:18 |
||
13. |
Petr Viktor | 30.09.2005 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 780 |
4 |
378 |
14.11.2018 17:06:27 |
|
14. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 819 |
3 |
603 |
volná karta | 17.11.2018 18:34:35 |
15. |
Hladký David | 19.10.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1128 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 09:54:35 |
|
16. |
Záhrubský Filip | 26.01.2004 | TJ ČECHIE Nový Jáchymov | 1128 |
1 |
515 |
01.11.2018 13:22:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lisner Vít | 04.03.2002 | Tempo Praha | 1128 |
1 |
přijat | 03.12.2018 20:41:10 |
|
2. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 733 |
4 |
105 |
prijat | 07.12.2018 16:27:53 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Leipner Petr | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 638 |
4 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.11.2018 20:37:23 |
2. |
Novák Jakub | 09.09.2003 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1128 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 12:30:16 |
|
3. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 363 |
6 |
17 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 20:03:01 |
4. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 144 |
12 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 23:18:26 |
5. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 261 |
9 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2018 09:40:00 |
6. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2018 11:17:34 |
7. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 275 |
9 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2018 11:42:18 |
8. |
Navrátil Jakub | 09.12.2005 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 881 |
3 |
976 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.12.2018 12:00:52 |
9. |
Klimeš Přemysl | 20.10.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 504 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.12.2018 19:41:13 |