Název: |
Praha Wilson Junior TOUR 2020 |
Datum: |
22.-24.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
416051 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604150353 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zámečníková Kristina | 15.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 54 |
20 |
14 |
Prezentována | 12.06.2020 20:09:34 |
2. |
Michálková Barbora | 03.04.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
15 |
19 |
Prezentována | 14.07.2020 11:48:58 |
3. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 112 |
12 |
Prezentována | 21.07.2020 12:18:10 |
|
4. |
Bořová Nikola | 20.08.2004 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 124 |
12 |
Prezentována | 14.07.2020 11:47:05 |
|
5. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia | 06.02.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 251 |
6 |
71 |
Prezentována | 24.06.2020 11:02:32 |
6. |
Michálková Tereza | 06.04.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 254 |
6 |
Prezentována | 14.07.2020 11:49:16 |
|
7. |
Šmejdířová Josefína | 14.06.2005 | Lokomotiva Praha | 256 |
6 |
87 |
Prezentována | 20.07.2020 20:16:41 |
8. |
Havlová Libuše | 28.05.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 257 |
6 |
386 |
Prezentována | 19.07.2020 17:27:30 |
9. |
Nouzová Lucie | 18.05.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 275 |
6 |
723 |
Prezentována | 06.06.2020 14:27:54 |
10. |
Smíšková Anna | 24.02.2005 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 307 |
6 |
145 |
Prezentována | 21.07.2020 10:39:22 |
11. |
Valentová Tereza | 20.02.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 311 |
6 |
32 |
Omluvena | 23.06.2020 09:36:17 |
12. |
Slavíková Emma | 24.01.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 354 |
6 |
Prezentována | 20.07.2020 20:13:43 |
|
13. |
Lorentzonová Viktoria Lilly | 28.06.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 393 |
4 |
312 |
24.06.2020 15:58:02 |
|
14. |
Heřmanová Nikola | 11.05.2005 | 1.TK Pacov | 412 |
4 |
202 |
Prezentována | 19.07.2020 17:25:57 |
15. |
Procházková Kristýna | 09.12.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 426 |
4 |
496 |
Prezentována | 30.06.2020 21:57:47 |
16. |
Haňkovská Veronika | 06.06.2006 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 462 |
4 |
236 |
Prezentována | 19.07.2020 17:26:36 |
17. |
Červenková Lucie | 08.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 472 |
4 |
123 |
Prezentována | 08.06.2020 17:08:59 |
18. |
Zikmundová Valérie | 11.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 589 |
3 |
83 |
Prezentována | 17.07.2020 19:08:01 |
19. |
Dejmková Anna | 04.01.2006 | SK Meteor Praha | 636 |
3 |
358 |
Prezentována | 20.07.2020 20:14:22 |
20. |
Káňová Barbora | 20.01.2006 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 647 |
3 |
141 |
Prezentována | 13.07.2020 21:39:17 |
21. |
Fuková Ines | 10.05.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 716 |
3 |
469 |
Prezentována | 20.07.2020 21:59:27 |
22. |
Štruplová Kateřina | 22.08.2002 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 750 |
3 |
Prezentována | 23.06.2020 13:33:29 |
|
23. |
Hajná Kateřina | 17.05.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 750 |
3 |
107 |
Prezentována | 20.07.2020 20:27:36 |
24. |
Kudějová Karolína | 17.12.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 805 |
1 |
17.04.2020 14:29:03 |
||
25. |
Scholten Jacklyn | 20.09.2005 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 805 |
1 |
658 |
Prezentována | 08.07.2020 16:15:44 |
26. |
Popravkina Kateřina | 04.04.2002 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 805 |
1 |
Prezentována | 10.07.2020 11:12:31 |
|
27. |
Neštická Anna Marie | 13.03.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
138 |
Prezentována | 19.07.2020 17:29:19 |
28. |
Šimková Barbara | 04.08.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 805 |
1 |
225 |
Prezentována | 19.07.2020 17:35:17 |
29. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 805 |
1 |
155 |
Prezentována | 21.07.2020 17:26:19 |
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 19:37:17 |
2. |
Opletalová Emma | 16.03.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
225 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 21:32:24 |
3. |
Fialová Adéla | 15.06.2005 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 805 |
1 |
472 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 09:22:06 |
4. |
Dementyeva Varvara | 14.04.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 663 |
3 |
187 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 13:57:14 |
5. |
Agovič Lejla | 11.06.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 122 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 07:52:47 |
|
6. |
Slišková Lucie | 04.12.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 805 |
1 |
169 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 12:07:16 |
7. |
Těhníková Ema | 03.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 96 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 18:10:36 |
|
8. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 805 |
1 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 23:09:23 |
9. |
Žáková Adéla | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 224 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.07.2020 12:01:11 |
|
10. |
Žáková Tereza | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 129 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.07.2020 12:01:11 |
|
11. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 805 |
1 |
723 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 15:46:29 |
12. |
Dolejší Eliška | 22.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 613 |
3 |
115 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 08:54:49 |
13. |
Procházková Nikola | 28.12.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 750 |
3 |
181 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 15:28:53 |