Český tenisový svaz

Soutěže jednotlivců ČTS - minitenis

Chlapci + dívky
datum
kód.č.
Pořadatel
i
výsledky
18.-18.04. 916000 TK Hořovice (200)
Informace
  -/-
18.-18.04. 916001 TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
19.-19.04. 916002 TJ Kraví Hora Brno (200)      
26.-26.04. 916003 SK Tenis Tišnov (200)      
26.-26.04. 916004 TK Hlinsko (200)
Informace
  -/-
01.-01.05. 916005 TO Sokol Nehvizdy (200)
Informace
  -/-
02.-02.05. 916006 SK HAMR, z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
03.-03.05. 916007 TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
10.-10.05. 916008 TJ Kraví Hora Brno (200)      
23.-24.05. 916009 SK Tenis Kladno (200)
Informace
  -/-
24.-24.05. 916011 TREND SPORT, z.s. (300)
Informace
  -/-
29.-29.05. 916068 TK RAPID LIBEREC (300)      
29.-29.05. 916088 TJ Kraví Hora Brno (200)      
30.-30.05. 916012 SK HAMR, z.s. (200)
Informace
Oficiální výsledky
-/-
31.-31.05. 916089 SK Tenis Tišnov (200)
Informace
  -/-
05.-05.06. 916069 TK RAPID LIBEREC (300)
Informace
  -/-
12.-12.06. 916070 TK RAPID LIBEREC (300)
Informace
  -/-
13.-13.06. 916013 severomoravský (800)
Informace
  -/-
13.-13.06. 916014 západočeský ()
Informace
  -/-
13.-13.06. 916087 východočeský (150)
Informace
  -/-
14.-14.06. 916071 TK RAPID LIBEREC (300)
Informace
  -/-
19.-19.06. 916072 TK RAPID LIBEREC (300)
Informace
  -/-
20.-20.06. 916015 SK HAMR, z.s. (200)
Informace
Oficiální výsledky
-/-
20.-20.06. 916016 SK Tenis Mýto, o.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
26.-26.06. 916073 TK RAPID LIBEREC (300)
Informace
  -/-
27.-27.06. 916074 TK Chomutov (250)
Informace
  -/-
28.-28.06. 916017 TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (300)
Informace
  -/-
04.-04.07. 916018 TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (300)
Informace
  -/-
04.-04.07. 916019 Tenisový klub Mikulov, spolek (200)
Informace
  -/-
04.-04.07. 916020 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou (200)
Informace
  -/-
05.-05.07. 916021 Tenis klub Nýrsko (200)
Informace
  -/-
05.-05.07. 916075 SK Matchball Česká Lípa (200)
Informace
  -/-
08.-08.07. 916022 TK Hořovice (200)
Informace
  -/-
11.-12.07. 916023 LTC Domažlice (200)
Informace
  -/-
11.-11.07. 916024 TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
12.-12.07. 916025 TO TJ Svitavy (200)
Informace
  -/-
12.-12.07. 916076 LTK Bílina (250)
Informace
  -/-
18.-18.07. 916026 BLTC Brno (200)
Informace
  -/-
18.-18.07. 916077 TK Chomutov (250)      
19.-19.07. 916027 TK Vodní stavby Plzeň (200)
Informace
  -/-
19.-19.07. 916028 LTC Humpolec (200)
Informace
  -/-
19.-19.07. 916029 TK Hořovice (200)
Informace
  -/-
19.-19.07. 916030 LTC Pardubice (200)
Informace
  -/-
26.-26.07. 916031 SK HAMR, z.s. (200)
Informace
Oficiální výsledky
-/-
26.-26.07. 916032 TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
26.-26.07. 916033 Tenis Cibulka (200)
Informace
  -/-
26.-26.07. 916034 SK Tenis Tišnov (200)
Informace
  -/-
01.-01.08. 916035 Sokol Lanžhot (200)
Informace
  -/-
01.-02.08. 916036 TK Milo Olomouc (300)
Informace
  -/-
01.-01.08. 916037 TK Sparta Praha (200)
Informace
  -/-
02.-02.08. 916038 TK Hlinsko (200)
Informace
  -/-
02.-02.08. 916078 TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa (200)
Informace
  -/-
07.-07.08. 916039 SK Žalov (200)
Informace
  -/-
09.-09.08. 916040 TC Brno. (200)
Informace
  -/-
09.-09.08. 916079 TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa (200)
Informace
  -/-
15.-15.08. 916041 TK Hanspaulka (200)
Informace
  -/-
15.-15.08. 916080 TK Chomutov (250)
Informace
  -/-
16.-16.08. 916042 Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
16.-16.08. 916043 TO SK Žamberk (200)
Informace
  -/-
21.-21.08. 916044 severomoravský (800)
Informace
  -/-
22.-22.08. 916045 TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
22.-22.08. 916046 Tenis Cibulka (200)
Informace
  -/-
23.-23.08. 916047 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín (300)
Informace
  -/-
23.-23.08. 916048 SK Tenis Tišnov (200)
Informace
  -/-
23.-23.08. 916049 TK Hořovice (200)
Informace
  -/-
23.-23.08. 916050 SK HAMR, z.s. (200)
Informace
Oficiální výsledky
-/-
23.-23.08. 916051 TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. (200)
Informace
  -/-
23.-23.08. 916052 TK Znojmo (200)
Informace
  -/-
29.-29.08. 916053 TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
29.-29.08. 916054 Tennis club Litomyšl, z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
30.-30.08. 916055 TK Sparta Praha (200)
Informace
  -/-
30.-30.08. 916081 TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa (200)
Informace
  -/-
31.-31.08. 916056 TO Sokol Nehvizdy (200)
Informace
  -/-
05.-05.09. 916082 TK Louny (200)
Informace
  -/-
06.-06.09. 916057 TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (300)
Informace
  -/-
06.-06.09. 916058 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou (200)
Informace
  -/-
06.-06.09. 916059 TK AGROFERT Prostějov (200)
Informace
  -/-
06.-06.09. 916060 DTK Skuteč (200)
Informace
  -/-
06.-06.09. 916061 TC VITALITY Březnice (200)
Informace
  -/-
12.-12.09. 916083 Slovan Liberec (300)
Informace
  -/-
12.-12.09. 916084 TK Chomutov (250)
Informace
  -/-
13.-13.09. 916062 SK Tenis Mýto, o.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
13.-13.09. 916063 SK Tenis Tišnov (200)
Informace
  -/-
19.-19.09. 916064 TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (200)
Informace
  -/-
20.-20.09. 916065 SK HAMR, z.s. (200)
Informace
Oficiální výsledky
-/-
20.-20.09. 916066 TREND SPORT, z.s. (300)
Informace
  -/-
20.-20.09. 916085 LTK Bílina (250)
Informace
  -/-
20.-20.09. 916086 TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa (200)
Informace
  -/-
28.-28.09. 916067 TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE (200)
Informace
  -/-