Název: |
A2 |
Datum: |
26.-30.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
316088 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jakoubek Petr |
Dobročovická 66 | |
100 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
731435513 |
E-mail: |
jacki@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 39 |
25 |
0 |
04.04.2024 16:22:57 |
|
2. |
Šimeček David | 12.05.2006 | TK Slavia Orlová | 45 |
25 |
0 |
06.04.2024 08:59:17 |
|
3. |
Hruška Petr | 25.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 55 |
25 |
0 |
07.04.2024 12:10:05 |
|
4. |
Sršeň Alexandr | 24.01.2007 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 63 |
20 |
0 |
07.04.2024 19:12:19 |
|
5. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 66 |
20 |
0 |
04.05.2024 19:39:08 |
|
6. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 69 |
20 |
0 |
04.04.2024 21:00:03 |
|
7. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 80 |
20 |
0 |
21.04.2024 17:48:18 |
|
8. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 84 |
20 |
0 |
04.04.2024 21:26:48 |
|
9. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 88 |
15 |
5 |
04.04.2024 17:09:59 |
|
10. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 89 |
15 |
0 |
12.05.2024 08:29:07 |
|
11. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 98 |
15 |
0 |
28.04.2024 14:57:43 |
|
12. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 110 |
15 |
7 |
06.04.2024 15:00:12 |
|
13. |
Hep Matyáš | 27.01.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 132 |
15 |
0 |
03.05.2024 21:42:17 |
|
14. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 153 |
12 |
0 |
06.05.2024 17:15:24 |
|
15. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 176 |
12 |
0 |
08.04.2024 20:33:05 |
|
16. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 218 |
9 |
0 |
05.04.2024 13:02:15 |
|
17. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 253 |
9 |
0 |
04.04.2024 20:11:21 |
|
18. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 255 |
9 |
0 |
06.04.2024 10:19:03 |
|
19. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 260 |
9 |
0 |
18.04.2024 19:28:05 |
|
20. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 271 |
9 |
311 |
04.05.2024 20:22:04 |
|
21. |
Horák Matěj | 16.11.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 276 |
9 |
84 |
10.04.2024 14:16:47 |
|
22. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 298 |
9 |
0 |
07.04.2024 07:19:09 |
|
23. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 323 |
6 |
144 |
27.04.2024 16:06:47 |
|
24. |
Zykán Jonáš | 14.12.2006 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 541 |
4 |
0 |
07.04.2024 21:47:39 |