Název: | BORS CUP | Pořadatel: | TC BORS CLUB-STK Břeclav | Datum: | 10.-13.03. | Věk. kategorie: | mladší žactvo |
|
|
Mrva Maxim | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žiška Štěpán | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Schaur Roman | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Halamíček Jaromír | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krňávek David | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stejskal Adam | | | | 6:1, 3:6, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macháček David | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kilian Darek | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Robeš Marek | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Ondřej | 6:0, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chodura Sebastian | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Peták Denis | | | | | 7:6 (3), 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Raštica Jan | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jaroščák Maximilián | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Riedl Matěj | | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Grois Ondřej | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horáček Josef | | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležal Lukáš | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tkáč Dominik | | | 3:6, 6:4, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Markus Patrik | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Jan | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němec Vojtěch | | | | | | 6:2, 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poklemba Filip | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Vít | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doskočil Martin | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šnajdr Denis | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pytel Šimon | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kosík Tadeáš | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trávnik Hugo | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prokeš Bedřich | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrtěna Jakub | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurda Tomáš | | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Migdal Alexandr | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kuchař Saša | 6:2, 4:6, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majc Mário | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zerai Rayen | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beneš Daniel | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Matěj | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čoupek Alex | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hron Alex Maximilián | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blaška Sebastian | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Frömel Karel | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Richard Bartoš |
| Počet účastníků | 42 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Mrva Maxim | 20 | 60 | Frömel Karel | 28 | 45 | Vrtěna Jakub | 40 | 45 | Peták Denis | 41 | 45 | Němec Vojtěch | 50 | 35 | Chodura Sebastian | 60 | 35 | Komrska Jan | 63 | 30 | Jurda Tomáš | 79 | 30 |
Kategorie : 12 | Součet BH: 325 |
Kódové číslo akce: 702186 |
|
|