Název: |
Kralupský pohár |
Datum: |
07.-08.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Kralupy o.s. (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
Kódové číslo: |
706017 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sikela Dušan |
Lobeč 1174 | |
27801 Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
Tel. (1): |
720502322 |
E-mail: |
dusan.sikela@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 232 |
15 |
08.11.2019 10:38:39 |
||
2. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 294 |
12 |
04.11.2019 20:06:56 |
||
3. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 351 |
12 |
01.11.2019 11:07:35 |
||
4. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 351 |
12 |
07.11.2019 13:27:37 |
||
5. |
Kobza František | 18.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 442 |
9 |
05.11.2019 10:47:37 |
||
6. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 564 |
9 |
01.11.2019 10:01:55 |
||
7. |
Tesař Daniel | 22.05.2008 | LTC Slaný | 905 |
6 |
01.11.2019 21:59:23 |
||
8. |
Kiml František | 18.10.2008 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1055 |
4 |
09.11.2019 19:27:38 |
||
9. |
Hlaváč Jakub | 12.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 1272 |
4 |
volná karta | 27.11.2019 11:07:50 |
|
10. |
Jirásek Šimon | 15.07.2009 | LTC Slaný | 1428 |
4 |
01.11.2019 09:28:13 |
||
11. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 07:42:41 |
||
12. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.11.2019 18:59:59 |
|
13. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
04.12.2019 11:31:34 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.11.2019 09:08:40 |
|
2. |
Miška David | 14.11.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 823 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2019 21:42:53 |
|
3. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2019 09:30:53 |
|
4. |
Kafka Lukáš | 20.04.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 767 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2019 21:29:20 |
|
5. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2019 22:58:38 |
|
6. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 10:54:34 |
|
7. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 19:57:55 |
|
8. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 23:07:51 |
|
9. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 08:48:53 |
|
10. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 18:20:28 |
|
11. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 18:30:23 |
|
12. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 09:53:38 |
|
13. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:00:44 |
|
14. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:41:52 |
|
15. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:37 |
|
16. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:37 |
|
17. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:37 |
|
18. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 492 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:49 |
|
19. |
Vašta Petr | 09.09.2008 | SK Tenis Kladno | 501 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 12:03:17 |
|
20. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 16:16:14 |
|
21. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 246 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 21:38:42 |
|
22. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 21:52:06 |
|
23. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 10:32:41 |
|
24. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:49:24 |
|
25. |
Ruchař Jakub | 11.10.2009 | TK Louny | 1428 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:49:54 |