Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
08.-10.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716282 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Škvara Eduard | 25.09.2007 | Tenisklub7 | 344 |
12 |
prezentován | 12.08.2018 12:30:11 |
|
2. |
Mróz Lukáš | 12.08.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 511 |
9 |
07.07.2018 20:05:22 |
||
3. |
Horák Vladimír | 04.07.2007 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 523 |
9 |
prezentován | 09.08.2018 17:39:20 |
|
4. |
MOLDRZYK FRANTIŠEK | 28.06.2007 | TK Slavia Orlová | 534 |
9 |
prezentován | 17.07.2018 13:57:28 |
|
5. |
Formánek Filip | 27.06.2007 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 766 |
6 |
prezentován | 03.09.2018 20:55:09 |
|
6. |
Robenek Václav | 22.01.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 830 |
6 |
přijat do turnaje-prezentován | 05.09.2018 14:59:44 |
|
7. |
Zila Michal | 31.10.2006 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 967 |
6 |
prezentován | 10.05.2018 20:33:56 |
|
8. |
Havrlant Marek | 11.06.2007 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 1179 |
4 |
13.07.2018 15:42:36 |
||
9. |
Machovský Benjamin | 09.04.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1278 |
4 |
prezentován | 15.03.2018 21:36:27 |
|
10. |
Kubiena Petr | 02.02.2007 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1325 |
4 |
prezentován | 03.09.2018 12:28:00 |
|
11. |
Salot Fabián | 08.03.2007 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1435 |
4 |
16.06.2018 18:07:27 |
||
12. |
Hývnar Lukáš | 09.08.2007 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 1770 |
3 |
prezentován | 07.08.2018 17:49:02 |
|
13. |
Hývnar Radim | 09.08.2007 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 1770 |
3 |
prezentován | 07.08.2018 17:53:31 |
|
14. |
Jendřejek Daniel | 12.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 18.03.2018 09:47:11 |
|
15. |
Srba František | 11.09.2008 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 18.03.2018 22:03:25 |
|
16. |
Ciešlar Krzysztof | 03.05.2007 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 19.03.2018 16:58:40 |
|
17. |
Kačerovský Jan | 26.07.2007 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentován | 21.03.2018 17:57:24 |
|
18. |
Rojíček Daniel | 30.01.2008 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentován | 23.03.2018 18:38:04 |
|
19. |
Hýl Zdeněk | 01.08.2006 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.03.2018 09:06:45 |
|
20. |
Bartek David | 07.11.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentován | 02.04.2018 09:13:16 |
|
21. |
Ježek Maxim | 04.09.2006 | TK TJ Ostrava | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentován | 16.05.2018 20:23:43 |
|
22. |
Doppler Alexandr | 13.10.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.08.2018 08:36:31 |
|
23. |
Vykoupil Patrik | 18.03.2008 | Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 02.09.2018 19:00:04 |
|
24. |
Holý Tomáš | 26.02.2008 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
03.09.2018 12:28:44 |
||
25. |
Šima Patrik | 16.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 04.09.2018 13:25:38 |
|
26. |
Horák Adam | 14.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentován | 05.09.2018 07:08:33 |
|
27. |
Palupa Matyas | 15.04.2008 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 2103 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje-prezentován | 06.09.2018 09:45:25 |
|
28. |
Holuša Filip | 16.06.2008 | SK JC Sport Opava | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 07.09.2018 12:30:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kniezek Šimon | 20.08.2008 | Junior Tenis Karviná | 2103 |
1 |
prezentován | 07.09.2018 14:16:13 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Proksch Roman | 24.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | 842 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.03.2018 18:17:37 |
|
2. |
Hradečný Lukáš | 26.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2018 22:24:51 |
|
3. |
Hrbáč Jan | 02.11.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2018 15:59:25 |
|
4. |
Střílka Maxim | 15.01.2006 | SK LAMA o.s. | 686 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2018 22:38:39 |
|
5. |
Střílka Sven | 20.10.2008 | SK LAMA o.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2018 13:09:36 |
|
6. |
Onderka Sebastian | 30.11.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2018 12:55:02 |
|
7. |
Vičan Jan | 03.06.2007 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 1212 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2018 11:14:25 |
|
8. |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 405 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2018 07:14:55 |
|
9. |
Migdal Alexandr | 27.06.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2018 14:34:47 |
|
10. |
Zasada Filip | 11.08.2006 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 1003 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2018 21:34:43 |
|
11. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2018 22:24:28 |
|
12. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2018 10:27:15 |
|
13. |
Tégl Tomáš | 16.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2018 10:46:11 |
|
14. |
Václavík Miroslav | 23.05.2008 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2018 11:59:00 |
|
15. |
Dohnal Matyáš | 29.06.2008 | TK Dolní Benešov | 2103 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 04.09.2018 11:35:26 |
|
16. |
Pekara Přemysl | 06.06.2006 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 590 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem sms | 07.09.2018 08:00:17 |
|
17. |
Lukáš Nikolas | 21.12.2006 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 355 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.09.2018 12:31:25 |
|
18. |
Kalousek Šimon | 30.04.2007 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 587 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2018 14:59:05 |