Alan Matyáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vidlář Tomáš | | 1:6, 7:5, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blumaier Daniel | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hozman Dominik | | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Felipe | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guráš Martin | | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černý Jan | | 6:3, 6:7, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nešpor Štěpán | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Križan Karol | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlář Josef | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klakurka Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šrámek Ondřej | | | | | 6:3, 1:6, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fedasko Nikolas | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Radim | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Páral Radim | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fojtů Michal | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Ondřej | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Říha Matyáš | | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nagy Filip | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Duchoň Daniel | 2:6, 6:3, 7:6 (5) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Grün Vojtěch | | | 7:6 (6), 3:6, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Jan | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubín Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opálka Matyas | | | | | | 6:2, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jelínek Jakub | | 6:1, 7:6 (5) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Veigl Jakub | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koplík Tadeáš | | | 4:6, 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Juřena Michal | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Palán David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zourek David | | | | 3:6, 6:4, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Laštovička Luboš | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Matyáš | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pozdenkov Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doušek Adam | | | | | 6:4, 3:6, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Filip Jakub | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opluštil Patrik | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blažka Daniel | | | 6:7 (5), 6:4, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Suchánek David | 6:7 (2), 7:6 (7), 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
David Tomáš | | | | 6:2, 2:6, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Glocman Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tejkal Marek | | | 2:6, 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Maršík Ondřej | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zeithamel David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Karel Přerovský (licence A), Štěpán Šafránek (licence A), Jiří Jež (licence B) |
| Počet účastníků | 45 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Alan Matyáš | 44 | 25 | Zeithamel David | 63 | 25 | Šrámek Ondřej | 66 | 20 | Pozdenkov Petr | 79 | 20 | Opálka Matyas | 80 | 20 | Klakurka Lukáš | 85 | 20 | Doušek Adam | 91 | 20 | Kubín Matěj | 95 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 170 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312022 |
|
|