Datum: |
03.-05.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Beroun (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316027 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Potůček Tomáš |
Na Cibulce 841 | |
266 01 Beroun Závodí | |
Tel. (1): |
777082719 |
E-mail: |
t.potucek@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 129 |
15 |
02.07.2023 17:17:44 |
||
2. |
Adamson William | 15.04.2007 | - | 270 |
9 |
07.06.2023 14:46:57 |
||
3. |
Hulse Parker | 03.08.2008 | - | 271 |
9 |
07.06.2023 14:51:54 |
||
4. |
Roubal Matěj | 31.01.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 271 |
9 |
89 |
02.07.2023 12:53:50 |
|
5. |
Ranadive Tejus | 14.07.2007 | - | 272 |
9 |
07.06.2023 14:51:22 |
||
6. |
Migdal Alexandr | 27.06.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 287 |
9 |
195 |
02.07.2023 08:13:51 |
|
7. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 345 |
6 |
203 |
02.07.2023 13:27:49 |
|
8. |
Holeček Jakub | 26.10.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 453 |
6 |
23.04.2023 20:05:42 |
||
9. |
KETTNER Tadeas | 13.04.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 479 |
6 |
324 |
30.06.2023 20:28:42 |
|
10. |
Greenleigh Evan | 27.07.2006 | - | 491 |
4 |
07.06.2023 14:51:38 |
||
11. |
Loužecký Jan | 03.05.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 531 |
4 |
24.06.2023 14:42:07 |
||
12. |
Fiala Šimon | 13.06.2007 | TK Sokolov | 554 |
4 |
02.07.2023 07:03:20 |
||
13. |
CHot Vladimír | 31.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 642 |
4 |
24.06.2023 14:42:18 |
||
14. |
Petr Viktor | 30.09.2005 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 845 |
3 |
01.07.2023 14:45:38 |
||
15. |
Kobza František | 18.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 1138 |
1 |
13.06.2023 18:12:38 |
||
16. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1138 |
1 |
29.06.2023 19:25:15 |
||
17. |
Plecitý Vilém | 25.03.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1138 |
1 |
29.06.2023 19:25:50 |
||
18. |
Berksoy Albert | 31.03.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1138 |
1 |
319 |
30.06.2023 20:32:59 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 453 |
6 |
201 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2023 09:34:10 |
2. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 413 |
6 |
139 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2023 08:29:22 |
3. |
Stašek Josef Jeroným | 08.05.2007 | TK LTC Děčín | 536 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2023 18:34:29 |