Zeithamel David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Látal Jiří | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majerek Michal | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Výmola Jonáš | | | 6:3, 4:6, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nováček Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rajnošek Vojtěch | | | | 2:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bill Denis | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vacula Filip | 3:6, 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Homola Patrik | | | scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ichnovský Marek | 4:1, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Glocman Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoň Hynek | | | | | 6:4, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petr Vojtěch | | 2:5, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guzoň Samuel | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bako Jan | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Veigl Jakub | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Felipe | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Machala Martin | | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Szturc Dominik | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Wojnar Dominik | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubatko Dominik | | | 7:5, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Okrzesik Mateusz | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 2:6, 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klemens Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Neuwirth Filip | | | | | | 6:4, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Onderka Roman | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Maršálek Jakub | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křenek Kristián | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havlíček Jiří | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 1:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozumplík Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Filip | | | | 6:4, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vašenka Daniel | | 7:5, 4:6, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vintera Michal | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guráš Martin | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hájek Jakub | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 3:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrba Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Duda Adam | | | | | 3:6, 6:4, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krahulec Jan | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bonk Vojtěch | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vybíral Albert | | | 4:6, 6:1, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Vítězslav | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Raška Vítek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čech Jan | | | | 6:4, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kondler Libor | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubalka Igor | | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Formánek Václav | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křesina Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: ING. JIŘÍ VYKOUKAL |
| Počet účastníků | 46 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Zeithamel David | 93 | 30 | Křesina Adam | 96 | 30 | Vrba Lukáš | 121 | 25 | Bartoň Hynek | 130 | 25 | Glocman Michal | 136 | 25 | Neuwirth Filip | 141 | 20 | Duda Adam | 144 | 20 | Klemens Filip | 150 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 195 |
Kódové číslo akce: 702117 |
|
|