Český tenisový svaz

Čech Jan

Datum narození:
01.06.2004
Platnost reg. do:
25.11.2019
Klub:
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
#
Klub
ml. žactvo
cž (BH)
st. žactvo
cž (BH)
dorost
cž (BH)
dospělí
cž (BH)
2015
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
249 (15)
868 (3)
 
 
2016
TK Slavia Orlová
61 (35)
616 (4)
 
 
2017
TK SC OSTRAVA
21 (1)
183 (12)
 
 
2018
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí
 
55 (30)
561 (4)
 
2019
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s.
 
20 (1)
189 (12)
 

Dospělí - jednotlivci - dvouhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
10.08.2019, Kubiskův memoriál - 56.ročník

TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín (B - 500), K: 8/8

0
 Jednotlivci celkem
0/1

Dospělí - jednotlivci - čtyřhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
10.08.2019, Kubiskův memoriál - 56.ročník

TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín (B - 500), K: 8/8

0
 Jednotlivci celkem
0/1

Dorost - jednotlivci - dvouhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
01.12.2018, DTJ Vřesina Cup

DTJ Tenis Vřesina (C - 400), K: 5/-

20
2
07.12.2018, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 8/8

22
3
15.12.2018, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 5/5

27
4
29.12.2018, Sdružený okresní halový přebor Karviná

TK Havířov (P - 500), K: 5/6

20
5
12.01.2019, Tecnifibre cup

TK Havířov (C - 400), K: 4/-

15
6
19.01.2019, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 4/4

0
7
26.01.2019, ITS CUP OPEN

ITS Tennis Club, z.s. (C - 400), K: 5/-

27
8
02.02.2019

TK Česká Třebová, z.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

22
9
08.02.2019, Halový oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 500), K: 9/9

27
10
16.02.2019

TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

16
11
02.03.2019, JOKRA CUP

TK Radegast (C - 400), K: 6/6

20
12
09.03.2019, Mladcová Open 2019

SK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 400), K: 4/-

30
13
22.03.2019

TK Na Dolině o.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

22
14
17.05.2019, Oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 300), K: 8/8

16
15
01.06.2019, TK MILO

TK Milo Olomouc (C - 200), K: 5/-

40
16
10.06.2019, A2

TK Zlín (A - 400), K: 12/12

0
17
22.06.2019

TK Hlučín (C - 200), K: 4/-

30
18
29.06.2019, O Pohár Tenisového klubu DEZA

TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí (B - 300), K: 8/8

22
19
05.07.2019, STRATOS AUTO CUP

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (B - 200), K: 8/8

16
20
13.07.2019, Prince Cup

SK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 250), K: 5/5

40
21
27.07.2019, Vsetín cup

TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín (C - 200), K: 4/4

30
22
13.08.2019

TK Na Dolině o.s. (B - 300), K: 8/8

22
23
07.12.2018, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 8/-

0
24
22.02.2019, A3

TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (A - 700), K: 12/-

0
25
10.06.2019, A2

TK Zlín (A - 400), K: 12/-

32
26
26.07.2019, A3 Memoriál JUDr. Jiřího Lendla

TK SC OSTRAVA (A - 400), K: 12/-

0
27
02.08.2019, A4

TK Neridé (A - 400), K: 12/-

24
 Jednotlivci celkem
540/27

Dorost - jednotlivci - čtyřhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
01.12.2018, DTJ Vřesina Cup

DTJ Tenis Vřesina (C - 400), K: 5/-

-
2
07.12.2018, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 8/8

0
3
15.12.2018, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 5/5

15
4
29.12.2018, Sdružený okresní halový přebor Karviná

TK Havířov (P - 500), K: 5/6

14
5
12.01.2019, Tecnifibre cup

TK Havířov (C - 400), K: 4/-

-
6
19.01.2019, Sport Tennis Club Studénka

TJ MSV Studénka, z.s. (C - 400), K: 4/4

10
7
26.01.2019, ITS CUP OPEN

ITS Tennis Club, z.s. (C - 400), K: 5/-

-
8
02.02.2019

TK Česká Třebová, z.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

22
9
08.02.2019, Halový oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 500), K: 9/9

0
10
16.02.2019

TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

16
11
02.03.2019, JOKRA CUP

TK Radegast (C - 400), K: 6/6

14
12
09.03.2019, Mladcová Open 2019

SK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 400), K: 4/-

-
13
22.03.2019

TK Na Dolině o.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

16
14
17.05.2019, Oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 300), K: 8/8

16
15
01.06.2019, TK MILO

TK Milo Olomouc (C - 200), K: 5/-

-
16
10.06.2019, A2

TK Zlín (A - 400), K: 12/12

0
17
22.06.2019

TK Hlučín (C - 200), K: 4/-

-
18
29.06.2019, O Pohár Tenisového klubu DEZA

TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí (B - 300), K: 8/8

16
19
05.07.2019, STRATOS AUTO CUP

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (B - 200), K: 8/8

16
20
13.07.2019, Prince Cup

SK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 250), K: 5/5

10
21
27.07.2019, Vsetín cup

TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín (C - 200), K: 4/4

10
22
13.08.2019

TK Na Dolině o.s. (B - 300), K: 8/8

22
23
07.12.2018, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 8/-

-
24
22.02.2019, A3

TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (A - 700), K: 12/-

-
25
10.06.2019, A2

TK Zlín (A - 400), K: 12/-

-
26
26.07.2019, A3 Memoriál JUDr. Jiřího Lendla

TK SC OSTRAVA (A - 400), K: 12/-

-
27
02.08.2019, A4

TK Neridé (A - 400), K: 12/-

-
 Jednotlivci celkem
197/16
07.12.2018, I-TEC B

TK Havířov (B - 500), K: 8/8

32>16 Čech Jan- Doušek Adam7:6 (1), 6:1
16>8 Homola Patrik- Čech Jan7:5, 5:7, 1:0 (3)
získané body: 22 b.
02.02.2019

TK Česká Třebová, z.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

16>8 Čech, Duda - Typl, Krejčí 6:0, 6:1
8>4 Čech, Duda - Privara, Křesina 6:4, 6:3
4>2 Machala, Myslivec - Čech, Duda 6:3, 6:3
získané body: 22 b.
16.02.2019

TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

16>8 Čech, Neuwirth - Zourek, Opálka 7:6 (4), 4:6, 1:0 (6)
8>4 Vaculík, Kulhánek - Čech, Neuwirth 6:2, 6:0
získané body: 16 b.
02.03.2019, JOKRA CUP

TK Radegast (C - 400), K: 6/6

16>8 Čech Jan- Kubáň Pavel5:7, 6:2, 1:0 (8)
8>4 Opálka Matyas- Čech Jan6:3, 6:4
získané body: 20 b.
17.05.2019, Oblastní přebor

severomoravský (P - 300), K: 8/8

16>8 Čech, David - Kysilko, Janík 6:4, 4:6, 1:0
8>4 Mihoč, Valigůra - Čech, David 6:4, 1:6, 1:0
získané body: 16 b.
10.06.2019, A2

TK Zlín (A - 400), K: 12/12

64>32 Myslivec Šimon- Čech Jan6:4, 7:6 (0)
získané body: 0 b.
13.07.2019, Prince Cup

SK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 250), K: 5/5

8>4 Fojtů, Čech - Doppler, Strouhal 6:2, 6:0
4>2 Koplík, Suchánek - Fojtů, Čech 6:7 (4), 7:5, 1:0 (1)
získané body: 10 b.
13.08.2019

TK Na Dolině o.s. (B - 300), K: 8/8

16>8 Čech, Klakurka - Bollog, Kus 6:1, 6:3
8>4 Čech, Klakurka - Guráš, Káňa 6:2, 7:6 (4)
4>2 Homola, Opálka - Čech, Klakurka 4:6, 7:5, 1:0 (4)
získané body: 22 b.