Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
30.-31.05. |
Pořadatel: |
severočeský (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
TK Ústí nad Labem |
Kódové číslo: |
316900 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Patyková Klára |
Štursova 798/40 | |
400 01 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
606831379 |
E-mail: |
klara.patykova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 52 |
25 |
volná karta | 15.05.2020 19:54:04 |
|
2. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 58 |
25 |
volná karta | 15.05.2020 19:26:44 |
|
3. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 88 |
20 |
volná karta | 13.05.2020 15:21:39 |
|
4. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 93 |
20 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 19:21:59 |
|
5. |
Mach Štěpán | 09.08.2004 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 102 |
20 |
volná karta | 13.05.2020 22:21:00 |
|
6. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 129 |
15 |
volná karta | 22.05.2020 10:39:11 |
|
7. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 136 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 18:27:03 |
|
8. |
Majšajdr Jaroslav | 09.12.2002 | LTK Liberec | 145 |
15 |
volná karta | 23.05.2020 16:10:21 |
|
9. |
Bureš Ondřej | 11.07.2004 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 163 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 21:40:40 |
|
10. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 163 |
12 |
volná karta | 19.05.2020 19:10:39 |
|
11. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 192 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 08:07:03 |
|
12. |
Douda Pavel | 07.03.2005 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 209 |
12 |
34 |
volná karta | 19.05.2020 18:24:39 |
13. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 216 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 22:24:24 |
|
14. |
Bartes Petr | 28.01.2003 | TK Most | 218 |
12 |
volná karta | 25.05.2020 09:05:51 |
|
15. |
Popelka Vojtěch | 05.01.2004 | TK Turnov | 310 |
9 |
volná karta | 29.05.2020 14:47:44 |
|
16. |
Macháček Filip William | 03.05.2005 | - | 388 |
6 |
111 |
volná karta | 24.05.2020 12:40:26 |
17. |
Pajer Ivan | 08.04.2006 | TK LTC Děčín | 523 |
4 |
127 |
volná karta | 29.05.2020 12:20:11 |
18. |
Vrána Petr | 02.02.2006 | TK Žatec | 590 |
4 |
153 |
volná karta | 25.05.2020 19:29:58 |
19. |
Patyk Michal | 09.10.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 593 |
4 |
161 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 07:08:20 |
20. |
Kozma Jiří | 05.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 600 |
4 |
volná karta | 27.05.2020 17:32:49 |
|
21. |
Jaroš Václav | 02.09.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 798 |
3 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 09:54:02 |
|
22. |
Cihlář Vojtěch | 11.08.2004 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 822 |
3 |
volná karta | 28.05.2020 16:07:45 |
|
23. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 945 |
3 |
157 |
volná karta | 29.05.2020 12:19:55 |
24. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1077 |
1 |
137 |
volná karta | 13.05.2020 21:38:44 |
25. |
Blažek Radek | 06.12.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1077 |
1 |
363 |
volná karta | 19.05.2020 12:21:48 |
26. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 1077 |
1 |
493 |
volná karta | 27.05.2020 17:33:50 |
27. |
Sršeň Alexandr | 24.01.2007 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1077 |
1 |
173 |
volná karta | 28.05.2020 14:16:40 |
28. |
Krušina Antonín | 11.10.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1077 |
1 |
689 |
volná karta | 28.05.2020 16:07:31 |
29. |
Hanzl Jan | 16.04.2006 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1077 |
1 |
137 |
volná karta | 29.05.2020 12:20:29 |
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvorský Adam | 23.07.2002 | TK Žatec | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2020 22:29:00 |
|
2. |
Svoboda Jakub | 19.08.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 55 |
25 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 29.05.2020 12:21:06 |