Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
08.-10.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 600) |
Kódové číslo: |
106069 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 rebound ace |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pavluv Richard | 08.11.1996 | LTC Houštka | 58 |
20 |
04.02.2020 10:26:45 |
||
2. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 61 |
20 |
29 |
volná karta | 06.02.2020 19:07:07 |
3. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 92 |
15 |
503 |
07.12.2019 17:43:45 |
|
4. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 99 |
15 |
422 |
28.01.2020 14:41:22 |
|
5. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 102 |
15 |
243 |
14.01.2020 16:20:32 |
|
6. |
Trnka Přemysl | 06.08.1996 | Tenisklub Cheb | 108 |
15 |
volná karta | 04.02.2020 00:38:03 |
|
7. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 134 |
12 |
884 |
12.01.2020 19:31:52 |
|
8. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 174 |
12 |
75 |
16.01.2020 01:16:49 |
|
9. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 222 |
9 |
485 |
18.01.2020 16:35:00 |
|
10. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 17.06.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 233 |
9 |
13.01.2020 22:31:03 |
||
11. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 312 |
6 |
38 |
09.01.2020 08:24:29 |
|
12. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 324 |
6 |
151 |
17.01.2020 15:27:14 |
|
13. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 368 |
6 |
97 |
06.11.2019 15:52:42 |
|
14. |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 | TK Kaznějov | 391 |
6 |
03.01.2020 20:52:53 |
||
15. |
Gatev Maximilian Alexander | 12.04.1999 | TK Neridé | 419 |
6 |
20.01.2020 14:57:19 |
||
16. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 464 |
4 |
25 |
28.01.2020 18:07:02 |
|
17. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 498 |
4 |
volná karta | 15.01.2020 20:09:19 |
|
18. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 521 |
4 |
15 |
volná karta | 01.02.2020 11:27:43 |
19. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 547 |
4 |
76 |
26.01.2020 13:30:36 |
|
20. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 562 |
4 |
88 |
29.01.2020 10:15:31 |
|
21. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 583 |
4 |
216 |
29.01.2020 18:33:45 |
|
22. |
Žemlička Josef | 22.12.2001 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 1032 |
1 |
767 |
volná karta | 03.01.2020 18:19:06 |
23. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
132 |
28.01.2020 10:47:24 |
|
24. |
Bulíř Adam | 26.09.2000 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.02.2020 08:34:32 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 66 |
20 |
06.02.2020 14:12:45 |
||
2. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 1031 |
3 |
129 |
07.02.2020 08:57:44 |
|
3. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 185 |
12 |
07.02.2020 17:39:14 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 1032 |
1 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2020 20:49:59 |
2. |
Tříška Martin | 03.10.1991 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 94 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 08:38:54 |
|
3. |
Bimka Ondřej | 20.04.1997 | Sokol Říčany | 347 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2020 13:24:46 |
|
4. |
Vanko Tomáš | 29.09.2001 | HTK Třebíč | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2020 16:43:35 |
|
5. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 150 |
12 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 13:26:31 |
6. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 118 |
15 |
174 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 15:12:57 |
7. |
Čadil Patrik | 25.01.2000 | TK PTA Kolín | 1032 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 04.02.2020 15:11:36 |
|
8. |
Spolek Jiří | 07.07.1989 | Sokol Říčany | 573 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.02.2020 08:33:00 |
|
9. |
Vaja Samuel | 08.07.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 1032 |
1 |
852 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 18:37:31 |
10. |
Matuszewski Michal | 13.01.2001 | SK JC Sport Opava | 491 |
4 |
729 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.02.2020 16:37:21 |
11. |
Laštovic Matěj | 18.05.2007 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.02.2020 17:32:35 |