Český tenisový svaz

Šilhavý Jan

Datum narození:
06.08.2000
Platnost reg. do:
26.11.2021
Klub:
Severočeská tenisová o.s.
#
Klub
ml. žactvo
cž (BH)
st. žactvo
cž (BH)
dorost
cž (BH)
dospělí
cž (BH)
2011
TK Viamont Teplice
1333 (3)
 
 
 
2012
TK Viamont Teplice
253 (12)
 
 
 
2013
TK Viamont Teplice
106 (1)
298 (9)
 
 
2014
TK Viamont Teplice
 
107 (20)
 
 
2015
LTK TEPLICE o.s.
 
42 (1)
262 (9)
 
2016
Severočeská tenisová o.s.
 
 
110 (15)
807 (3)
2017
Severočeská tenisová o.s.
 
 
51 (25)
277 (9)
2018
Severočeská tenisová o.s.
 
 
31 (30)
410 (6)
2019
Severočeská tenisová o.s.
 
 
31 (1)
89 (15)
2020
Severočeská tenisová o.s.
 
 
 
65 (20)

Dospělí - jednotlivci - dvouhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
17.11.2018, TC HEAD VESTEC

1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. (C - 600), K: 5/-

0
2
24.11.2018, TC HEAD VESTEC

1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. (C - 600), K: 6/5

27
3
01.12.2018, pfanner cup

TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 500), K: 4/-

15
4
08.12.2018, Halový oblastní přebor

severočeský (P - 400), K: 8/8

0
5
15.12.2018

středočeský (B - 600), K: 8/8

30
6
12.01.2019, CT mužů, kat.B

TK Most (B - 600), K: 8/8

30
7
02.02.2019, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR

TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 550), K: 6/5

60
8
09.02.2019, shop-naradi.cz cup

TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 500), K: 6/5

40
9
23.02.2019

TCG Karlovy Vary (B - 700), K: 8/8

30
10
02.03.2019

TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 500), K: 5/-

27
11
16.03.2019, TK Oáza Říčany

TK Oáza Říčany (B - 500), K: 8/-

22
12
18.04.2019, A1 Kvalifikace MČR

TK LTC Děčín (A - 700), K: 12/12

75
13
18.05.2019

Lokomotiva Beroun (C - 300), K: 5/-

27
14
01.06.2019, Oblastní přebor

severočeský (P - 400), K: 8/8

45
15
13.07.2019

LTC Modřany 2005 (B - 500), K: 8/-

0
16
20.07.2019, KODET AQUA OPEN

Sokol Nové Strašecí (C - 300), K: 4/4

20
17
26.07.2019, A4 Optim Tour - Juta Cup

TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (A - 500), K: 12/-

0
18
03.08.2019, B4 - TJ Slavoj Český Brod

Slavoj Český Brod (B - 500), K: 8/8

0
19
10.08.2019, Pohár města Karlovy Vary

TCG Karlovy Vary (B - 500), K: 8/8

30
20
17.08.2019, Mělník Cup

TO SK Mělník (B - 500), K: 8/8

22
21
23.08.2019, A5 Optim Tour - BPBP cup

LTC Mladá Boleslav o.s. (A - 500), K: 12/12

0
22
30.08.2019, Dial Telecom Cup

TK Frýdlant v Čechách (B - 300), K: 9/9

27
23
14.09.2019, Přebor Chodska - Memoriál S. Böhma

LTC Domažlice (B - 400), K: 8/8

30
24
20.09.2019, A6

Lokomotiva Praha (A - 500), K: 12/-

0
25
28.09.2019, TK LTC 1927 Praha-Michle,z.s.

TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

45
26
15.02.2019, A2 - Optim tour Milten Cup

T.K.MILTEN (A - 800), K: 12/-

32
 Jednotlivci celkem
634/26

Dospělí - jednotlivci - čtyřhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
17.11.2018, TC HEAD VESTEC

1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. (C - 600), K: 5/-

-
2
24.11.2018, TC HEAD VESTEC

1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. (C - 600), K: 6/5

15
3
01.12.2018, pfanner cup

TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 500), K: 4/-

-
4
08.12.2018, Halový oblastní přebor

severočeský (P - 400), K: 8/8

22
5
15.12.2018

středočeský (B - 600), K: 8/8

22
6
12.01.2019, CT mužů, kat.B

TK Most (B - 600), K: 8/8

22
7
02.02.2019, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR

TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 550), K: 6/5

15
8
09.02.2019, shop-naradi.cz cup

TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 500), K: 6/5

20
9
23.02.2019

TCG Karlovy Vary (B - 700), K: 8/8

30
10
02.03.2019

TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 500), K: 5/-

-
11
16.03.2019, TK Oáza Říčany

TK Oáza Říčany (B - 500), K: 8/-

-
12
18.04.2019, A1 Kvalifikace MČR

TK LTC Děčín (A - 700), K: 12/12

0
13
18.05.2019

Lokomotiva Beroun (C - 300), K: 5/-

-
14
01.06.2019, Oblastní přebor

severočeský (P - 400), K: 8/8

45
15
13.07.2019

LTC Modřany 2005 (B - 500), K: 8/-

-
16
20.07.2019, KODET AQUA OPEN

Sokol Nové Strašecí (C - 300), K: 4/4

15
17
26.07.2019, A4 Optim Tour - Juta Cup

TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (A - 500), K: 12/-

-
18
03.08.2019, B4 - TJ Slavoj Český Brod

Slavoj Český Brod (B - 500), K: 8/8

0
19
10.08.2019, Pohár města Karlovy Vary

TCG Karlovy Vary (B - 500), K: 8/8

45
20
17.08.2019, Mělník Cup

TO SK Mělník (B - 500), K: 8/8

0
21
23.08.2019, A5 Optim Tour - BPBP cup

LTC Mladá Boleslav o.s. (A - 500), K: 12/12

53
22
30.08.2019, Dial Telecom Cup

TK Frýdlant v Čechách (B - 300), K: 9/9

19
23
14.09.2019, Přebor Chodska - Memoriál S. Böhma

LTC Domažlice (B - 400), K: 8/8

0
24
20.09.2019, A6

Lokomotiva Praha (A - 500), K: 12/-

-
25
28.09.2019, TK LTC 1927 Praha-Michle,z.s.

TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. (B - 500), K: 8/8

16
26
15.02.2019, A2 - Optim tour Milten Cup

T.K.MILTEN (A - 800), K: 12/-

-
 Jednotlivci celkem
339/17
15.12.2018

středočeský (B - 600), K: 8/8

32>16 Šilhavý Jan- Hudeček Petr6:7 (5), 6:3, 6:4
16>8 Šilhavý Jan- Arendar Roman3:6, 6:1, 6:0
8>4 Vrbka Jiří- Šilhavý Jan6:3, 6:3
získané body: 30 b.
12.01.2019, CT mužů, kat.B

TK Most (B - 600), K: 8/8

16>8 Šilhavý, Podolan - Kollár, Havlíček 6:1, 3:6, 1:0 (2)
8>4 Šilhavý, Podolan - Arendar, Řezníček 6:2, 7:5
4>2 Pánik, Zapský - Šilhavý, Podolan 7:6 (5), 7:6 (3)
získané body: 22 b.
23.08.2019, A5 Optim Tour - BPBP cup

LTC Mladá Boleslav o.s. (A - 500), K: 12/12

32>16 Šilhavý, Michl - Jiroušek, Januška 7:6 (9), 7:6 (4)
16>8 Šilhavý, Michl - Vachtl, Zelinka 7:6 (4), 6:1
8>4 Šilhavý, Michl - Kubín, Lukáš 6:7 (1), 6:3, 1:0 (1)
4>2 Holiš, Prokop - Šilhavý, Michl 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 (9)
získané body: 53 b.