Název: |
LTC Řevnice |
Datum: |
17.-19.09. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Řevnice (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116184 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šebik Miroslav |
Selecká 1037 | |
252 30 Řevnice | |
Tel. (1): |
777941819 |
E-mail: |
mhld@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řihovský Ondřej | 31.03.1972 | Spartak Rožmitál | 142 |
12 |
volná karta | 16.09.2022 12:58:32 |
|
2. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 207 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.09.2022 20:22:29 |
|
3. |
Jiras Zbyněk | 14.08.1975 | LTC Rudná | 236 |
9 |
30.08.2022 21:51:01 |
||
4. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 256 |
6 |
11.09.2022 21:51:33 |
||
5. |
Tvrský Ondřej | 17.10.1966 | Spartak Rožmitál | 261 |
6 |
13.09.2022 08:51:49 |
||
6. |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 336 |
6 |
31.08.2022 10:55:14 |
||
7. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 358 |
6 |
22.06.2022 00:17:14 |
||
8. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 391 |
4 |
10.09.2022 18:42:13 |
||
9. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 429 |
4 |
volná karta | 14.09.2022 20:23:23 |
|
10. |
Vychopeň Vojtěch | 11.08.1999 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 449 |
4 |
15.09.2022 09:58:11 |
||
11. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 449 |
4 |
244 |
15.09.2022 10:51:06 |
|
12. |
Hustoles Jonah | 10.03.1989 | LTC Rudná | 471 |
4 |
21.08.2022 10:13:06 |
||
13. |
Otradovský Petr | 01.03.1984 | LTC Řevnice | 602 |
3 |
06.09.2022 23:20:49 |
||
14. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 651 |
3 |
23.08.2022 09:17:02 |
||
15. |
Rychlý Lukáš | 16.11.1984 | TK Kročehlavy | 781 |
3 |
15.08.2022 21:42:33 |
||
16. |
Froňka Martin | 15.04.2001 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 797 |
3 |
05.09.2022 08:36:10 |
||
17. |
Vykoukal Petr | 17.10.1972 | TJ Spoje Praha | 845 |
1 |
31.07.2022 16:08:30 |
||
18. |
Kunc Jakub | 14.10.1980 | SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
23.08.2022 13:56:20 |
||
19. |
Junek Štěpán | 29.11.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 845 |
1 |
10.09.2022 18:42:51 |
||
20. |
Drašnar Michal | 07.03.1963 | LTC Řevnice | 845 |
1 |
13.09.2022 08:52:11 |
||
21. |
Beriša Hajriz | 30.09.1985 | Sokol Chuchle | 845 |
1 |
13.09.2022 08:54:01 |
||
22. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 845 |
1 |
13.09.2022 08:54:58 |
||
23. |
Reichl David | 21.08.1994 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.09.2022 11:08:20 |
|
24. |
Lesch Adam | 04.08.2000 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.09.2022 11:08:52 |
|
25. |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 845 |
1 |
607 |
14.09.2022 20:21:19 |
|
26. |
Volfík Vojtěch | 26.01.2004 | LTC Domažlice | 845 |
1 |
180 |
15.09.2022 09:55:54 |
|
27. |
Kábrt Libor | 09.08.1970 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.09.2022 10:52:09 |
|
28. |
Dinga Jan | 24.09.1973 | Baník Praha | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.09.2022 23:56:48 |
|
29. |
Macek Vojtěch | 20.03.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.09.2022 12:57:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
226 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2022 09:31:43 |
2. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 182 |
9 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2022 20:47:42 |
3. |
Kufa Robert | 28.08.1987 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 401 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2022 13:52:10 |
|
4. |
Kapras Roman | 27.02.1973 | LTC Kolín | 768 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2022 21:37:07 |
|
5. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch | 07.01.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 746 |
3 |
223 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2022 19:31:29 |
6. |
Urban Petr | 26.02.1998 | TC Tachlovice | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2022 12:08:31 |
|
7. |
Fáček Jan | 03.08.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 645 |
3 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2022 18:35:57 |
8. |
Polák Jan | 25.09.2003 | TK Strakonice | 845 |
1 |
740 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2022 11:29:31 |
9. |
Šilhánek Martin | 17.05.1980 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2022 19:57:33 |
|
10. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 746 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.09.2022 20:20:09 |
11. |
Valach Lukáš | 10.06.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 814 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2022 20:30:06 |
|
12. |
Vacík Matěj | 17.10.1981 | LTC Rudná | 446 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2022 08:44:03 |
|
13. |
Císař Šimon | 22.05.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2022 10:28:57 |
|
14. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 439 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2022 10:20:50 |
|
15. |
Černý Libor | 10.12.1980 | Baník Praha | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2022 14:20:19 |
|
16. |
Císař Otakar | 23.07.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2022 17:21:43 |
|
17. |
Císař Eduard | 30.07.1969 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2022 17:23:09 |