Datum narození: | 17.10.1981 |
Platnost reg. do: | 26.03.2025 |
Klub: | LTC Rudná |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996 | TK Slavia PU Plzeň | 428 (1) |
1323 (3) | ||
1998 | TK Slavia PU Plzeň | 1082 (3) | |||
2008 | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 704 (6) | |||
2009 | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 345 (12) | |||
2010 | Sokol Nučice | 437 (12) | |||
2011 | Sokol Nučice | 310 (12) | |||
2012 | Sokol Nučice | 672 (9) | |||
2016 | Sokol Nučice | 966 (3) | |||
2017 | SK Nučice,z.s. | 872 (3) | |||
2018 | LTC Rudná | 864 (3) | |||
2020 | LTC Rudná | 603 (4) | |||
2022-Z | LTC Rudná | 427 (4) | |||
2022-L | LTC Rudná | 446 (4) | |||
2023-Z | LTC Rudná | 443 (4) | |||
2023-L | LTC Rudná | 455 (4) | |||
2024-Z | LTC Rudná | 538 (4) |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 17.11.2023CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/2 | 7 |
2 | 08.12.2023CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/2 | 5 |
3 | 20.01.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 5/- | 0 |
4 | 26.01.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 12/4 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 17.11.2023CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/2 | 5 |
2 | 08.12.2023CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/2 | 3 |
3 | 20.01.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 5/- | - |
4 | 26.01.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 8/3 |
17.11.2023CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Vacík Matěj | - | Krejčiřík Martin | 7:6, 2:6, 1:0 |
8>4 | Vacík Matěj | - | Žahour Petr | 5:7, 6:3, 1:0 |
4>2 | Sirotek Oskar | - | Vacík Matěj | 6:3, 4:6, 1:0 |
získané body: 7 b. |
08.12.2023CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Vacík Matěj | - | Komárek Luboš | 6:1, 6:1 |
16>8 | Vacík Matěj | - | Žahour Petr | 7:6, 6:4 |
8>4 | Adamec Martin | - | Vacík Matěj | scr. |
získané body: 5 b. |
20.01.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Kothera Martin | - | Vacík Matěj | 7:6 (1), 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
26.01.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Wolf Jiří | - | Vacík Matěj | 7:5, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
26.01.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Petrofský, Petrofský | - | Vacík, Wolf | 7:6 (4), 7:5 |
získané body: 0 b. |