Datum narození: | 29.11.2000 |
Platnost reg. do: | 19.04.2024 |
Klub: | TJ Radlice z.s. |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 | TJ Radlice | 374 (12) | |||
2012 | TJ Radlice | 221 (15) | |||
2013 | TJ Radlice | 138 (1) | 537 (4) |
||
2014 | TJ Radlice | 189 (12) |
656 (4) | ||
2015 | TJ Radlice | 214 (1) |
529 (4) | ||
2016 | TJ Radlice | 337 (6) | |||
2017 | TJ Radlice | 304 (9) | |||
2018 | TJ Radlice | 263 (9) | |||
2019 | TJ Radlice | 293 (1) | 807 (3) | ||
2023-Z | TJ Radlice | 918 (3) | |||
2023-L | TJ Radlice z.s. | 660 (3) | |||
2024-Z | TJ Radlice z.s. | 447 (4) |
04.11.2023, DSG OpenTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Pešek Jaroslav | - | Junek Štěpán | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
04.11.2023, DSG OpenTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Beneš, Jordanov | - | Junek, Reichl | 7:6, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
18.11.2023TJ Sokol Vysočany (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Junek Štěpán | - | Pomahač Antonín | 7:5, 7:5 |
16>8 | Junek Štěpán | - | Brettl Tobiáš | 6:3, 6:1 |
8>4 | Goca Mikuláš | - | Junek Štěpán | 4:6, 7:6, 1:0 |
získané body: 5 b. |
16.12.2023, Pfanner CupTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Kubeš Jiří | - | Junek Štěpán | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.12.2023, Pfanner CupTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Perníček, Klofáč | - | Reichl, Junek | 6:3, 5:7, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
13.01.2024, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR DTJ Sokol Vysočany (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Junek Štěpán | - | Houdek Martin | 6:0, 6:1 |
8>4 | Junek Štěpán | - | Bulíř Adam | 60,30SCR. |
4>2 | Junek Štěpán | - | Lukášek Daniel | 6:3, 6:1 |
2>1 | Teušl Jan | - | Junek Štěpán | 7:6, 6:4 |
získané body: 11 b. |
02.03.2024, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR DTJ Sokol Vysočany (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Junek Štěpán | - | Báša Marek | 6:2, 6:1 |
16>8 | Kalivoda Adam | - | Junek Štěpán | 6:2, 6:3 |
získané body: 4 b. |
15.03.2024CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Junek Štěpán | - | Kábrt Libor | 6:0, 6:3 |
8>4 | Junek Štěpán | - | Funiok Lukáš | 6:3, 6:2 |
4>2 | Junek Štěpán | - | Pavlík David | 6:2, 1:2, scr. |
2>1 | Junek Štěpán | - | Merhaut Jan | 4:6, 6:2, 1:0 (6) |
získané body: 15 b. |