Název: |
R.T.A - Loko Cup |
Datum: |
26.-26.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Plzeň (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916695 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub |
Nám. generála Píky 37 | |
32600 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
776 097 386 |
E-mail: |
koskuba@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pelc Martin | 10.12.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 19.03.2017 07:16:11 |
|
2. |
Míka Jan | 11.08.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 19.03.2017 12:47:18 |
|
3. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 28.04.2017 22:32:47 |
|
4. |
Velek Jan | 20.03.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 12.05.2017 13:42:44 |
|
5. |
Jandečka Jindřich | 18.09.2008 | LTC Domažlice | 15.06.2017 22:17:50 |
|
6. |
Pivoňka Adam | 01.07.2008 | LTC Domažlice | 13.07.2017 09:16:18 |
|
7. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 26.07.2017 09:30:04 |
|
8. |
Fousek Filip | 09.04.2009 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 28.07.2017 21:45:26 |
|
9. |
Dudáš Marek | 06.08.2009 | TK Sokolov | 07.08.2017 14:21:26 |
|
10. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 13.08.2017 12:21:12 |
|
11. |
Kafka Lukáš | 20.04.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 15.08.2017 14:35:11 |
|
12. |
Kubešová Aneta | 03.07.2008 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 16.08.2017 21:34:19 |
|
13. |
Havlovic Matyáš | 18.02.2009 | LTC Domažlice | 19.08.2017 16:29:44 |
|
14. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 19.08.2017 22:48:40 |
|
15. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 20.08.2017 15:49:19 |
|
16. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 20.08.2017 16:08:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Košárko Filip | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2017 19:33:07 |
2. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2017 21:07:44 |
3. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2017 07:42:17 |
4. |
Böhm Viktor | 07.05.2009 | LTC Domažlice | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2017 10:29:36 |
5. |
Pleskotová Silvie | 02.09.2008 | TK Horažďovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2017 17:31:47 |
6. |
Hlavatá Jolana | 06.05.2008 | LTC Domažlice | odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2017 20:08:50 |
7. |
Forejtková Eliška | 12.11.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.08.2017 17:50:54 |
8. |
Jagr Lukas | 11.01.2010 | TK Písek | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.08.2017 17:51:26 |