Název: |
RADOST DIOSS CUP |
Datum: |
24.-26.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Dioss Nýřany (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
616078 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 14:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Karšňáková Vendula |
Vančurova 1329 | |
33023 Nýřany | |
Tel. (1): |
776668664 |
E-mail: |
karsnakova@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
tenisnyrany.webnode.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Badová Dominika | 26.05.2007 | TK Neridé | 249 |
9 |
129 |
23.07.2020 14:45:36 |
|
2. |
Lencová Tereza | 01.11.2007 | Tempo Praha | 338 |
6 |
144 |
16.07.2020 11:34:27 |
|
3. |
Polanská Natálie | 21.04.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 472 |
4 |
594 |
16.07.2020 21:12:57 |
|
4. |
Nováková Laura | 24.10.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 638 |
3 |
79 |
23.06.2020 14:03:36 |
|
5. |
Nováková Julie | 10.12.2006 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 645 |
3 |
14.06.2020 14:50:01 |
||
6. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 674 |
3 |
207 |
15.07.2020 10:46:23 |
|
7. |
Lepková Simona | 31.12.2007 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 693 |
3 |
245 |
20.05.2020 23:27:51 |
|
8. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 845 |
1 |
243 |
01.04.2020 09:33:20 |
|
9. |
Tybitanclová Julie | 30.03.2006 | Dioss Nýřany | 845 |
1 |
02.04.2020 14:57:39 |
||
10. |
Kacbundová Natálie | 18.09.2006 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 845 |
1 |
28.06.2020 18:27:53 |
||
11. |
Vítovcová Nikol | 30.10.2006 | TK Dýšina | 845 |
1 |
06.07.2020 17:25:10 |
||
12. |
Bezděková Nicol | 13.04.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
313 |
13.07.2020 16:18:09 |
|
13. |
Kopecká Lucie | 30.08.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 845 |
1 |
211 |
15.07.2020 10:46:48 |
|
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 845 |
1 |
293 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 22:04:28 |
2. |
Mrázková Amálie | 11.12.2007 | Slavoj Stod | 538 |
4 |
546 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 09:29:15 |
3. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 845 |
1 |
625 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 16:55:01 |
4. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 845 |
1 |
394 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 15:31:37 |
5. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 302 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 11:50:45 |
|
6. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 18:42:00 |
7. |
Herboltová Kateřina | 23.07.2006 | LTK Klatovy | 462 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 08:56:30 |
|
8. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 845 |
1 |
347 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 16:22:02 |
9. |
Šůsová Tereza | 07.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 195 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 17:48:42 |