Datum: |
10.-12.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Slavoj Český Brod (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
306127 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kratochvíl Martin |
nám. A. z Pardubic 31 | |
282 01 Český Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
739627235 |
E-mail: |
tenismk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 145 |
15 |
jen čtyřhra | 07.03.2018 11:19:48 |
|
2. |
Kratochvíl Filip | 27.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 168 |
12 |
08.01.2018 11:31:38 |
||
3. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 232 |
12 |
08.03.2018 19:30:40 |
||
4. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 299 |
9 |
25 |
08.03.2018 01:02:17 |
|
5. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 317 |
9 |
85 |
31.01.2018 17:11:11 |
|
6. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 334 |
9 |
60 |
08.03.2018 01:03:12 |
|
7. |
Barták Antonín | 27.01.2003 | TK Radošovice | 611 |
4 |
77 |
08.03.2018 01:04:04 |
|
8. |
Bega Petr | 13.02.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 629 |
4 |
82 |
20.11.2017 20:20:46 |
|
9. |
Fernando Timothy | 06.04.2004 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1061 |
3 |
358 |
06.03.2018 20:14:13 |
|
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 202 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2018 08:58:38 |
|
2. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 123 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2018 21:11:07 |
|
3. |
Vůle Matyáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 389 |
6 |
223 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2018 13:42:00 |
4. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 314 |
9 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2018 07:53:53 |
5. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 374 |
6 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2018 10:36:50 |
6. |
Sluka Matěj | 18.05.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 287 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2018 11:34:39 |
|
7. |
Hrubý Pavel | 16.03.2001 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 274 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2018 08:41:25 |
|
8. |
Farkaš Filip | 25.06.2003 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 994 |
3 |
207 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.03.2018 19:31:25 |
9. |
Kremlík Kryštof | 30.11.2003 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2018 13:13:02 |