Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
22.-24.05. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Český Brod |
Kódové číslo: |
316830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Koc Jan |
Za Nemocnicí 1051/4 | |
282 01 Český Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
602252944 |
Tel. (2): |
321622568 |
Tel. (3): |
321622568 |
E-mail: |
jan.koc@ipps.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 32 |
30 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 19:25:53 |
|
2. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 36 |
25 |
volná karta | 07.05.2021 11:19:24 |
|
3. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 50 |
25 |
volná karta | 03.04.2021 21:20:28 |
|
4. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 51 |
25 |
volná karta | 03.05.2021 09:49:02 |
|
5. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 62 |
20 |
volná karta | 08.05.2021 07:28:11 |
|
6. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 66 |
20 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 16:06:21 |
|
7. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 97 |
15 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 19:27:53 |
|
8. |
Doubek Vojtěch | 16.08.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 108 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 21:15:37 |
|
9. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 129 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 21:15:04 |
|
10. |
Barták Antonín | 27.01.2003 | TK Radošovice | 155 |
12 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 19:27:38 |
|
11. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 174 |
12 |
58 |
volná karta | 11.05.2021 13:39:43 |
12. |
Rosický Jan | 06.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 182 |
12 |
31 |
volná karta | 16.04.2021 10:33:36 |
13. |
Olšanský Filip | 08.10.2003 | Sokol Říčany | 185 |
12 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 12:22:58 |
|
14. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 203 |
9 |
volná karta | 08.05.2021 21:09:28 |
|
15. |
Petera Patrik | 12.10.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 209 |
9 |
volná karta | 06.05.2021 13:55:06 |
|
16. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 216 |
9 |
volná karta | 09.05.2021 09:37:18 |
|
17. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 229 |
9 |
52 |
volná karta | 11.05.2021 17:15:30 |
18. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 230 |
9 |
volná karta | 19.05.2021 19:24:15 |
|
19. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 234 |
9 |
volná karta | 23.04.2021 10:26:15 |
|
20. |
Šusta Bartoloměj | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 249 |
9 |
60 |
volná karta | 10.05.2021 10:37:16 |
21. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 259 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.04.2021 00:09:31 |
|
22. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 267 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.05.2021 21:35:45 |
|
23. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 267 |
9 |
27 |
volná karta | 02.05.2021 19:47:52 |
24. |
Burián Marek | 19.10.2006 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 271 |
9 |
315 |
volná karta | 10.05.2021 21:06:06 |
25. |
Hadaščok Vojtěch | 25.07.2005 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 274 |
9 |
volná karta | 08.05.2021 22:33:53 |
|
26. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 283 |
9 |
volná karta | 16.05.2021 20:17:12 |
|
27. |
Kafka Tomáš | 28.10.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 311 |
6 |
volná karta | 16.05.2021 20:17:54 |
|
28. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 321 |
6 |
17 |
volná karta | 08.05.2021 11:05:36 |
29. |
Židů Petr | 21.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 336 |
6 |
volná karta | 07.05.2021 19:34:41 |
|
30. |
Klíma Adam | 13.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 345 |
6 |
volná karta | 19.05.2021 19:24:50 |
|
31. |
Volf Matěj | 04.08.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 362 |
6 |
141 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 16:05:55 |
32. |
Šlosar David | 21.01.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 372 |
6 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 08:42:05 |
|
33. |
Polák Michal | 09.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 387 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.04.2021 18:07:59 |
|
34. |
Kozderka Marek | 01.04.2004 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 393 |
6 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 16:06:08 |
|
35. |
Kurka Tomáš | 05.06.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 406 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 21:18:58 |
|
36. |
Šmejkal Jan | 04.10.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 423 |
4 |
volná karta | 05.04.2021 14:18:23 |
|
37. |
Strnad Štěpán | 09.03.2006 | Sokol Říčany | 451 |
4 |
203 |
volná karta | 19.05.2021 12:18:22 |
38. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 458 |
4 |
214 |
volná karta | 10.05.2021 20:46:28 |
39. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 510 |
4 |
volná karta | 15.05.2021 14:59:04 |
|
40. |
Jarolímek Josef | 28.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 564 |
4 |
161 |
volná karta | 06.05.2021 19:35:02 |
41. |
Zachař Jan | 16.01.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 948 |
1 |
85 |
volná karta | 24.04.2021 10:49:37 |
42. |
Kverek Libor | 04.08.2003 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 948 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 21:15:58 |
|
43. |
Kříž Martin | 14.06.2005 | LTC Kolín | 948 |
1 |
volná karta | 19.05.2021 10:51:53 |
|
44. |
Kolesár Matyáš | 19.06.2008 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 948 |
1 |
255 |
volná karta | 20.05.2021 18:20:20 |
45. |
Volšička Michal | 12.08.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 948 |
1 |
210 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 08:46:19 |
46. |
Klepáč Adam | 29.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 948 |
1 |
200 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 08:46:58 |
47. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 948 |
1 |
409 |
volná karta | 21.05.2021 11:24:51 |
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |