Název: |
Chimney cup 2023 |
Datum: |
19.-21.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Brno-Komín (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316141 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zeman Radim |
Svratecká 11B | |
62400 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
607401074 |
E-mail: |
tjkomin@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kučera Daniel | 06.04.2007 | Mosilana Brno | 304 |
9 |
prezentován | 04.08.2023 22:36:34 |
|
2. |
Různar Kryštof | 28.06.2007 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 315 |
9 |
prezentován | 03.08.2023 17:06:51 |
|
3. |
Schaur Roman | 16.05.2007 | TK Znojmo | 325 |
6 |
prezentován | 03.08.2023 19:49:41 |
|
4. |
Gebel Jáchym | 03.01.2007 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 335 |
6 |
prezentován | 27.07.2023 19:17:51 |
|
5. |
Klíma Jakub | 22.05.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 335 |
6 |
prezentován | 03.08.2023 22:12:10 |
|
6. |
Macháček David | 03.03.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 382 |
6 |
295 |
prezentován | 09.08.2023 08:46:58 |
7. |
Bajgar Filip | 25.02.2008 | Start Brno | 416 |
6 |
80 |
prezentován | 17.08.2023 22:25:21 |
8. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 481 |
4 |
74 |
prezentován | 18.06.2023 16:14:45 |
9. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 506 |
4 |
51 |
prezentován | 07.08.2023 13:29:19 |
10. |
Dufek Šimon | 18.07.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 510 |
4 |
119 |
prezentován | 05.08.2023 20:15:57 |
11. |
Zhurov Oleksandr | 13.11.2006 | TK Znojmo | 522 |
4 |
prezentován | 08.08.2023 20:44:29 |
|
12. |
Holík Jakub | 22.08.2007 | HTK Třebíč | 525 |
4 |
prezentován | 25.06.2023 21:07:45 |
|
13. |
Svoboda Tomáš | 01.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 561 |
4 |
477 |
prezentován | 14.08.2023 18:11:36 |
14. |
Svoboda Jan | 04.11.2009 | Start Brno | 596 |
4 |
183 |
prezentován | 14.08.2023 18:10:41 |
15. |
Schneider František | 13.06.2008 | TC Austerlitz | 634 |
4 |
501 |
prezentován | 05.04.2023 10:57:05 |
16. |
Hlouch Sebastian | 29.07.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 662 |
4 |
124 |
prezentován | 24.07.2023 19:22:16 |
17. |
Mudra Pavel | 11.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 738 |
4 |
230 |
prezentován | 14.08.2023 18:12:09 |
18. |
Hlaváč Šimon | 28.12.2007 | Start Brno | 769 |
4 |
prezentován | 31.07.2023 19:16:30 |
|
19. |
Jašek Filip | 13.08.2007 | BTK Brno | 912 |
3 |
prezentován | 04.05.2023 19:45:56 |
|
20. |
Menšík Jiří | 22.04.2008 | TC Austerlitz | 1049 |
3 |
prezentován | 27.04.2023 16:45:50 |
|
21. |
Kašparovský Nikola | 16.09.2009 | BLTC Brno | 1102 |
3 |
210 |
prezentován | 22.06.2023 23:53:03 |
22. |
Horký Lukáš | 12.01.2006 | Mosilana Brno | 1138 |
1 |
05.06.2023 14:47:38 |
||
23. |
Zhadan Pavlo | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1138 |
1 |
26.06.2023 22:53:52 |
||
24. |
Gróf Leonard | 11.09.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1138 |
1 |
prezentován | 28.07.2023 14:46:31 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hegr Tomáš | 04.02.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 1138 |
1 |
343 |
prezentován-náhradník | 15.08.2023 17:58:45 |
2. |
Žák Filip | 08.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 1138 |
1 |
279 |
prezentován-náhradník | 15.08.2023 17:59:01 |
3. |
Brtník Jan | 25.12.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1138 |
1 |
186 |
prezentován-náhradník | 16.08.2023 23:18:46 |
4. |
Nekut Antonín | 25.10.2008 | BLTC Brno | 704 |
4 |
374 |
prezentován-náhradník | 18.08.2023 17:17:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Menšík Jan | 07.11.2005 | TC Austerlitz | 510 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2023 16:34:05 |
|
2. |
Mlčůch Martin | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1138 |
1 |
207 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 12.08.2023 18:22:35 |
3. |
Studený Václav | 11.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 397 |
6 |
221 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2023 23:19:32 |
4. |
Vrba Miloslav | 12.04.2007 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 554 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2023 20:11:34 |
|
5. |
Volejník Hugo | 07.01.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 726 |
4 |
453 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.08.2023 17:59:39 |
6. |
Štourač Jan | 09.07.2008 | SHARK Brno | 738 |
4 |
662 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 17.08.2023 11:17:45 |
7. |
Šnajdr Štěpán | 30.09.2006 | TK Tuřany | 1029 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2023 14:27:33 |
|
8. |
CEBÁK FABIÁN | 14.05.2007 | Sokol Čebín | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2023 08:09:40 |
|
9. |
Doležal Lukáš | 08.07.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 283 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2023 12:43:48 |
|
10. |
Mrkvica Dominik | 19.09.2008 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 681 |
4 |
199 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.08.2023 16:47:16 |
11. |
Majer Filip | 17.06.2009 | Start Brno | 759 |
4 |
247 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.08.2023 16:47:24 |
12. |
Gnida Filip | 15.08.2006 | Tenisový klub Tenet | 1138 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.08.2023 17:50:30 |