Datum: |
17.-19.07. |
Pořadatel: |
ASK Lipůvka (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316065 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson Premier Tour |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dynák Pavel |
Tuřanská 46 | |
620 00 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
608969623 |
E-mail: |
dynak@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 218 |
9 |
volná karta | 07.07.2023 19:06:53 |
|
2. |
Votřel Petr | 28.12.2006 | TK Kunštát | 230 |
9 |
13.06.2023 13:36:03 |
||
3. |
Kučera Daniel | 06.04.2007 | Mosilana Brno | 304 |
9 |
03.07.2023 17:47:39 |
||
4. |
Různar Kryštof | 28.06.2007 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 315 |
9 |
30.06.2023 18:45:34 |
||
5. |
Schaur Roman | 16.05.2007 | TK Znojmo | 325 |
6 |
10.07.2023 21:23:22 |
||
6. |
Gebel Jáchym | 03.01.2007 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 335 |
6 |
03.07.2023 07:40:45 |
||
7. |
CEBÁK FABIÁN | 14.05.2007 | Sokol Čebín | 343 |
6 |
01.06.2023 16:04:10 |
||
8. |
Řezanina Matyáš | 22.01.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 434 |
6 |
152 |
03.07.2023 11:02:15 |
|
9. |
Kuba Tomáš | 17.07.2008 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 487 |
4 |
143 |
20.06.2023 11:10:03 |
|
10. |
Votřel Tomáš | 08.06.2005 | TK Kunštát | 510 |
4 |
13.06.2023 13:42:59 |
||
11. |
Menšík Jan | 07.11.2005 | TC Austerlitz | 510 |
4 |
02.07.2023 14:49:39 |
||
12. |
Zhurov Oleksandr | 13.11.2006 | TK Znojmo | 522 |
4 |
volná karta | 10.07.2023 21:24:30 |
|
13. |
Odstrčil Lukáš | 23.03.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 525 |
4 |
09.04.2023 09:13:05 |
||
14. |
PALME PROKOP | 18.10.2008 | TK Kunštát | 572 |
4 |
531 |
volná karta | 10.07.2023 21:27:50 |
15. |
Schneider František | 13.06.2008 | TC Austerlitz | 634 |
4 |
501 |
05.04.2023 10:52:04 |
|
16. |
Nekut Antonín | 25.10.2008 | BLTC Brno | 704 |
4 |
374 |
volná karta | 07.07.2023 12:26:45 |
17. |
Štourač Jan | 09.07.2008 | SHARK Brno | 738 |
4 |
662 |
24.04.2023 16:42:17 |
|
18. |
Mudra Pavel | 11.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 738 |
4 |
230 |
04.07.2023 22:09:50 |
|
19. |
Hlaváč Šimon | 28.12.2007 | Start Brno | 769 |
4 |
25.06.2023 20:55:43 |
||
20. |
Kij Tobias | 11.06.2008 | TK Třebíč | 879 |
3 |
453 |
08.04.2023 13:37:38 |
|
21. |
Jašek Filip | 13.08.2007 | BTK Brno | 912 |
3 |
08.04.2023 19:46:20 |
||
22. |
Menšík Jiří | 22.04.2008 | TC Austerlitz | 1049 |
3 |
volná karta | 27.04.2023 16:42:24 |
|
23. |
Mlčůch Martin | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1138 |
1 |
207 |
05.04.2023 15:51:39 |
|
24. |
Zhadan Pavlo | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1138 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.06.2023 22:46:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hromek Jakub | 10.04.2007 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 1138 |
1 |
10.07.2023 21:28:54 |
||
2. |
Hotař David | 11.06.2006 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 451 |
6 |
10.07.2023 21:29:42 |
||
3. |
Holík Jakub | 22.08.2007 | HTK Třebíč | 525 |
4 |
10.07.2023 21:30:04 |
||
4. |
Svoboda Jan | 04.11.2009 | Start Brno | 596 |
4 |
183 |
11.07.2023 22:46:55 |
|
5. |
Doležal Lukáš | 08.07.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 283 |
9 |
13.07.2023 21:45:34 |
||
6. |
Kubíček David | 15.04.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 302 |
9 |
14.07.2023 22:48:13 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 481 |
4 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2023 13:49:52 |
2. |
Studený Václav | 11.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 397 |
6 |
221 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2023 15:25:47 |
3. |
Majer Filip | 17.06.2009 | Start Brno | 759 |
4 |
247 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 16:11:42 |
4. |
Horký Lukáš | 12.01.2006 | Mosilana Brno | 1138 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 16:29:23 |