Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Český Krumlov B | 8 |
1 |
66:15 |
136:35 |
909:408 |
17 |
|
2 |
TK ZVVZ Milevsko A | 8 |
1 |
59:22 |
122:52 |
850:537 |
17 |
|
3 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 7 |
2 |
53:28 |
111:62 |
792:569 |
16 |
|
4 |
TK Prachatice z.s. | 7 |
2 |
53:28 |
111:62 |
837:627 |
16 |
|
5 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 4 |
5 |
46:35 |
100:74 |
774:616 |
13 |
|
6 |
Jiskra Bechyně | 4 |
5 |
35:46 |
75:96 |
642:767 |
13 |
|
7 |
LTC Velešín | 3 |
6 |
38:43 |
79:88 |
635:681 |
12 |
|
8 |
TK Ostrovec | 3 |
6 |
31:50 |
66:107 |
639:830 |
12 |
|
9 |
TJ Blatná | 1 |
8 |
15:66 |
33:134 |
384:907 |
9 |
|
10 |
TK ZVVZ Milevsko B | 0 |
9 |
9:72 |
23:146 |
432:952 |
9 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
08.6.2019 |
23 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | Jiskra Bechyně | 8:1 |
16:3 |
104:46 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 1 |
Řádek Dominik | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Krampera Tomáš | 1 |
Rataj Vojtěch | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Bohatová Kristýna | 3 |
Vesecká Kateřina | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Makovcová Natálie | 1 |
Řeháková Daniela | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Toman Karel (H) | 1 |
Smolík Jakub | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Marek Jiří | 1 |
Mikšovský Matěj | 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Bohatová Kristýna Makovcová Natálie |
3 1 |
Vesecká Kateřina Řeháková Daniela |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Rychnavský Jonáš Marek Jiří |
1 1 |
Řádek Dominik Rataj Vojtěch |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Krampera Tomáš Müller Otakar |
1 1 |
Smolík Jakub Mikšovský Matěj |
1 1 |
7:5 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
104 |
46 |
16 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 09.05.2008 |
1083 |
1 |
2 |
Krampera Tomáš | 25.11.2005 |
1083 |
1 |
3 |
Toman Karel (H) | 06.02.2009 |
1083 |
1 |
4 |
Chalupa Adam (H) | 07.08.2009 |
1083 |
1 |
5 |
Marek Jiří | 05.04.2009 |
1083 |
1 |
6 |
Müller Otakar | 13.04.2008 |
1083 |
1 |
7 |
XXXH XXX | 07.11.2009 |
1083 |
1 |
8 |
Daniel David | 07.11.2009 |
1083 |
1 |
9 |
Šimsa Jakub | 28.09.2009 |
1083 |
1 |
21 |
Bohatová Kristýna | 20.02.2007 |
645 |
3 |
22 |
Makovcová Natálie | 15.11.2006 |
845 |
1 |
23 |
Marková Adéla | 29.04.2005 |
845 |
1 |
24 |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 |
845 |
1 |
25 |
Kahovcová Bára | 12.02.2009 |
845 |
1 |
26 |
Tylková Jana | 18.06.2009 |
845 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Řádek Dominik | 14.01.2007 |
1083 |
1 |
2 |
Hlavnička Martin | 09.06.2008 |
1083 |
1 |
3 |
Rataj Vojtěch | 05.01.2005 |
1083 |
1 |
4 |
Smolík Jakub | 22.07.2007 |
1083 |
1 |
5 |
Mikšovský Matěj | 15.08.2009 |
1083 |
1 |
6 |
Liška Ondřej | 17.09.2007 |
1083 |
1 |
7 |
Semerák Mikuláš | 17.04.2008 |
1083 |
1 |
8 |
Bireš Josef | 20.07.2007 |
1083 |
1 |
9 |
Honsa Jan | 08.01.2008 |
1083 |
1 |
10 |
Uhlík Jan | 15.12.2008 |
1083 |
1 |
11 |
Barrish Michal | 17.09.2007 |
1083 |
1 |
21 |
Vesecká Kateřina | 21.08.2005 |
845 |
1 |
22 |
Fábera Natalia | 12.04.2006 |
845 |
1 |
23 |
Senderakova Veronika | 31.03.2008 |
845 |
1 |
24 |
Řeháková Daniela | 07.12.2008 |
845 |
1 |
25 |
Vesecká Lucie | 05.09.2007 |
845 |
1 |