Český tenisový svaz

LI YE

Datum narození:
12.09.2008
Platnost reg. do:
15.03.2024
Klub:
TO Bohemians Praha
#
Klub
ml. žactvo
cž (BH)
st. žactvo
cž (BH)
dorost
cž (BH)
dospělí
cž (BH)
2020
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín
1556 (3)
 
 
 
2021
TO Bohemians Praha
645 (1)
 
 
 
2022-Z
TO Bohemians Praha
 
494 (4)
 
 
2022-L
TO Bohemians Praha
 
447 (4)
 
 
2023-Z
TO Bohemians Praha
 
359 (1)
686 (4)
 
2023-L
TO Bohemians Praha
 
508 (1)
499 (4)
 
2024-Z
TO Bohemians Praha
 
 
341 (9)
 
2024-L
TO Bohemians Praha
 
 
306 (9)
 

Dospělí - jednotlivci - dvouhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
04.11.2023, DSG Open

TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4

0
2
11.11.2023

Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4

0
 Jednotlivci celkem
0/2

Dospělí - jednotlivci - čtyřhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
04.11.2023, DSG Open

TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4

0
2
11.11.2023

Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4

5
 Jednotlivci celkem
5/2
11.11.2023

Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4

16>8 LI, Tichy - Havrland, Horčák 6:2, 6:1
8>4 Elich, Novák - LI, Tichy 6:2, 6:2
získané body: 5 b.
25.11.2023

TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 5/5

16>8 Tichy, LI - Štěpánek, Štěpánek 6:4, 6:7, 1:0 (7)
8>4 Perůtka, Vrána - Tichy, LI 6:1, 5:7, 1:0 (5)
získané body: 6 b.
27.01.2024, dorost

TO Bohemians Praha (C - 800), K: 4/4

16>8 LI YE- Li Rui6:3, 6:1
8>4 LI YE- Jacenko Kiril6:3, 6:0
4>2 Kunst Filip- LI YE6:2, 6:2
získané body: 14 b.
03.02.2024

Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5

32>16 Hrubeš Jan- LI YE5:7, 6:2, 1:0 (5)
získané body: 0 b.
03.02.2024

Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5

16>8 Li, LI - Novotný, Záhorský 6:4, 6:1
8>4 Žahour, Rychnavský - Li, LI 6:1, 6:2
získané body: 6 b.
17.02.2024

TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4

4>2 Jumar, LI - Jacenko, Holada 7:6, 6:2
2>1 Vomela, Eversfield - Jumar, LI 6:4, 7:5
získané body: 10 b.
02.03.2024

LTC Modřany 2005 (C - 800), K: 5/5

32>16 LI YE- Klokov Martin6:0, 6:4
16>8 Zedek Jakub- LI YE6:2, 6:2
získané body: 9 b.
02.03.2024

LTC Modřany 2005 (C - 800), K: 5/5

16>8 Vokroj, LI - Matějka, Doležal 6:4, 7:6 (2)
8>4 Vokroj, LI - Pomahač, Roubal 6:1, 5:7, 1:0 (8)
4>2 Andr, Zedek - Vokroj, LI 6:0, 6:4
získané body: 9 b.
08.03.2024

CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4

16>8 Šubert Daniel- LI YE6:2, 6:2
získané body: 0 b.
08.03.2024

CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4

4>2 LI, Šubert - Kubica, Tauber 6:4, 3:6, 1:0
2>1 Martinovič, Kylsán - LI, Šubert 6:1, 6:4
získané body: 10 b.
23.03.2024, Dorost

SK Satalice (C - 600), K: 5/5

16>8 Krejčík, LI - Krupka, Novotný 6:2, 7:6 (4)
8>4 Kunst, Černovický - Krejčík, LI 6:0, 6:3
získané body: 6 b.
13.01.2024, Tempo Praha

Tempo Praha (C - 800), K: -/4

8>4 LI, Jumar - Matějíček, LUKŠ 7:5, 6:3
4>2 LI, Jumar - Jandík, Krotký 6:3, 5:7, 1:0 (10)
2>1 LI, Jumar - Tuša, Klíma 6:3, 4:6, 1:0 (6)
získané body: 14 b.