Název: |
Mimoň Cup |
Datum: |
17.-19.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Mimoň |
Kódové číslo: |
416191 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hozmanová Vanessa | 03.02.2003 | TK Radošovice | 161 |
9 |
Prezentována | 16.07.2020 13:58:03 |
|
2. |
Dušková Adéla | 09.03.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 224 |
9 |
Prezentována | 02.07.2020 14:05:35 |
|
3. |
Koutská Adéla Eva | 03.02.2004 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 247 |
6 |
Prezentována | 15.07.2020 09:41:17 |
|
4. |
Abrahám Angelica | 23.05.2003 | TK Most | 398 |
4 |
Prezentována | 01.07.2020 08:52:25 |
|
5. |
Horáčková Viktorie | 03.08.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 561 |
3 |
54 |
Prezentována | 16.07.2020 07:53:44 |
6. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 734 |
3 |
158 |
Prezentována | 15.07.2020 18:01:34 |
7. |
Šírová Anna Marie | 14.02.2005 | TK Aghatea z.s. | 805 |
1 |
06.07.2020 12:41:33 |
||
8. |
Černá Anna | 13.09.2005 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 805 |
1 |
736 |
Prezentována | 14.07.2020 18:03:16 |
9. |
Jelínková Klára | 28.03.2006 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 805 |
1 |
645 |
Prezentována | 14.07.2020 18:03:38 |
10. |
Javanská Eliška | 01.05.2006 | TO SK Mělník | 805 |
1 |
Prezentována | 16.07.2020 05:34:54 |
|
11. |
Linhartová Nela | 12.04.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 805 |
1 |
538 |
prezentována | 16.07.2020 11:36:52 |
12. |
Vachková Valentina | 22.03.2007 | LTK Liberec | 805 |
1 |
94 |
Přijata - prezentována | 16.07.2020 14:31:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pěničková Sára | 22.01.2004 | Clasic Tenis Club o.s. | 805 |
1 |
Přijata - prezentována | 16.07.2020 17:57:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 10:14:52 |
2. |
Zvěřinová Klára | 04.11.2004 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 271 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 17:39:35 |
|
3. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 232 |
6 |
61 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 09:47:34 |
4. |
Jechová Michaela | 05.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 289 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 09:43:07 |
|
5. |
Janušková Tereza | 10.07.2003 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2020 05:35:12 |
|
6. |
Lainerová Markéta | 01.09.2005 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2020 10:52:00 |
|
7. |
Jelínková Pavla | 04.08.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2020 12:55:38 |
|
8. |
Najmanová Žaneta | 30.04.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2020 13:58:29 |
|
9. |
Samková Michaela | 16.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 222 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 17:59:13 |