Datum: |
19.-21.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Beroun (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316145 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Potůček Tomáš |
Na Cibulce 841 | |
266 01 Beroun Závodí | |
Tel. (1): |
777082719 |
E-mail: |
t.potucek@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
www.tklb.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slabihoudek Matěj | 18.08.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 323 |
9 |
216 |
18.08.2017 17:09:23 |
|
2. |
Froňka Martin | 15.04.2001 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 396 |
6 |
14.08.2017 19:03:15 |
||
3. |
Kulhánek Martin | 10.07.2002 | TK Radošovice | 507 |
6 |
342 |
18.08.2017 15:47:02 |
|
4. |
Střihavka Darek | 25.04.2001 | LTC Slaný | 516 |
4 |
14.08.2017 20:45:20 |
||
5. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 583 |
4 |
165 |
14.08.2017 19:02:53 |
|
6. |
Šmídt Daniel | 06.12.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 593 |
4 |
17.03.2017 18:48:08 |
||
7. |
Haňkovský David | 09.02.2002 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 610 |
4 |
107 |
18.08.2017 11:29:08 |
|
8. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 751 |
4 |
301 |
17.08.2017 20:15:13 |
|
9. |
Verner Petr | 08.07.2002 | TK Lány | 943 |
3 |
487 |
17.08.2017 17:20:47 |
|
10. |
Brož Petr | 15.06.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 976 |
3 |
123 |
02.07.2017 22:29:21 |
|
11. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1166 |
1 |
03.05.2017 20:08:00 |
||
12. |
Banýr Lukáš | 20.05.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
229 |
04.06.2017 21:19:00 |
|
13. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
243 |
01.08.2017 11:02:01 |
|
14. |
Kutlák Tomáš | 17.02.2004 | Spartak Rožmitál | 1166 |
1 |
01.08.2017 20:04:34 |
||
15. |
Pour Aleš | 03.06.2001 | Spartak Rožmitál | 1166 |
1 |
01.08.2017 20:04:52 |
||
16. |
Zajíček Ondřej | 22.03.2000 | Spartak Rožmitál | 1166 |
1 |
01.08.2017 20:05:20 |
||
17. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1166 |
1 |
129 |
08.08.2017 19:43:27 |
|
18. |
Kadlec Adam | 29.01.2002 | Junior TC Praha | 1166 |
1 |
14.08.2017 20:46:09 |
||
19. |
Frýdl Václav | 08.12.2002 | TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 1166 |
1 |
17.08.2017 20:17:59 |
||
20. |
Černík Martin | 20.03.2004 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
566 |
18.08.2017 11:13:25 |
|
21. |
Bradáč Matěj | 20.04.2004 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1166 |
1 |
690 |
18.08.2017 11:14:10 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Miller David | 23.06.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 520 |
4 |
93 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.08.2017 12:00:11 |