Datum: |
14.-16.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK TILIA Brno (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Voříškova 59 Brno |
Kódové číslo: |
306022 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kadeřábek Radim |
Skácelova 30 | |
612 00 Brno | |
E-mail: |
radim@tktilia.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 170 |
12 |
26.11.2019 09:38:53 |
||
2. |
Mareček Ondřej | 20.09.2004 | TJ Brno-Komín | 185 |
12 |
18.11.2019 18:46:03 |
||
3. |
Hübl Filip | 31.05.2003 | TC Brno. | 212 |
12 |
12.11.2019 20:36:24 |
||
4. |
Grün Vojtěch | 30.08.2003 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 243 |
9 |
02.12.2019 21:59:53 |
||
5. |
Blumaier Daniel | 20.05.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 281 |
9 |
37 |
02.12.2019 08:07:24 |
|
6. |
Majer Lukáš | 30.12.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 295 |
9 |
20.11.2019 22:11:42 |
||
7. |
Smílek Filip | 14.02.2005 | Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 331 |
9 |
63 |
11.11.2019 11:58:03 |
|
8. |
Krist Tomáš | 19.05.2004 | LTC Hodonín | 337 |
6 |
01.11.2019 22:38:43 |
||
9. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 366 |
6 |
volná karta | 18.11.2019 11:23:31 |
|
10. |
Vaculík Robin | 14.04.2005 | BLTC Brno | 372 |
6 |
143 |
volná karta | 02.11.2019 09:57:32 |
11. |
Staněk Jakub | 16.05.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 454 |
6 |
01.11.2019 07:05:53 |
||
12. |
Jelínek Jakub | 21.06.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 514 |
4 |
226 |
07.11.2019 09:11:39 |
|
13. |
Pytel Šimon | 10.12.2006 | TC Brno. | 667 |
4 |
85 |
05.11.2019 20:10:32 |
|
14. |
Koryťák Vojtěch | 05.01.2006 | TK Znojmo | 729 |
4 |
199 |
volná karta | 25.11.2019 07:02:49 |
15. |
Matoušek Filip | 29.01.2002 | TK TILIA Brno | 884 |
3 |
volná karta | 10.12.2019 01:34:29 |
|
16. |
Melichar Ivan | 10.11.2005 | TC Brno. | 907 |
3 |
322 |
20.11.2019 09:37:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk Jan | 30.09.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 852 |
3 |
01.11.2019 06:50:30 |
||
2. |
Gessl Alois | 16.11.2003 | TK Znojmo | 1077 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:26:24 |
||
3. |
Dočekal Daniel | 23.11.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 1077 |
1 |
696 |
01.11.2019 08:52:34 |
|
4. |
Matouš Filip Alec | 21.09.2005 | TC Brno. | 1077 |
1 |
602 |
01.11.2019 17:54:22 |
|
5. |
Robiček Jan | 31.07.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1077 |
1 |
09.11.2019 12:33:38 |
||
6. |
Valenta Radim | 24.09.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 172 |
12 |
10.12.2019 01:33:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 128 |
15 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.11.2019 08:43:09 |
2. |
Machourek Jan | 10.04.2006 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 11:16:55 |
|
3. |
Ždánský Adam | 08.03.2003 | Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 729 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 13:11:31 |
|
4. |
Prášek Vojtěch | 23.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 438 |
6 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 14:09:50 |
5. |
Grois Oldřich | 21.12.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 303 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 19:30:41 |
|
6. |
Novák Lukáš | 23.02.2004 | TK Zlín | 298 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 08:32:29 |
|
7. |
Prokeš Bedřich | 28.06.2006 | Start Brno | 767 |
4 |
118 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 11:16:56 |
8. |
Jurda Tomáš | 30.09.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 945 |
3 |
153 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 11:54:06 |
9. |
Nagy Filip | 14.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 874 |
3 |
94 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.12.2019 12:00:07 |
10. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 13:43:38 |
|
11. |
Berka Dalibor | 14.08.2006 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1077 |
1 |
259 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 14:46:42 |
12. |
Vidlář Tomáš | 16.08.2005 | BLTC Brno | 396 |
6 |
253 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 08.12.2019 15:59:17 |
13. |
Križan Karol | 19.08.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 249 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2019 18:08:48 |
|
14. |
Černý Jan | 10.11.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2019 15:28:22 |
|
15. |
Juřena Michal | 04.10.2005 | TK Zlín | 260 |
9 |
40 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.12.2019 17:46:51 |
16. |
Suchánek David | 02.11.2004 | BLTC Brno | 267 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2019 18:41:08 |
|
17. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 180 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 12:37:32 |
|
18. |
Kubíček David | 15.04.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 926 |
3 |
151 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 15:29:28 |
19. |
Laštovička Luboš | 27.02.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 303 |
9 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 17:42:25 |