Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
01.-03.06. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Pod Plynojemem 164, Praha 8 |
Kódové číslo: |
216800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Váňa Miroslav |
Pod plynojemem 164 | |
180 00 Praha 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
607540815 |
E-mail: |
mirovana@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hájková Klára | 16.04.1999 | SK OAZA Praha | 62 |
20 |
08.04.2019 18:54:32 |
||
2. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie | 17.09.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 69 |
20 |
20 |
25.03.2019 20:28:44 |
|
3. |
Filip Kateřina | 01.09.1999 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 85 |
15 |
16.03.2019 09:28:14 |
||
4. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 101 |
15 |
18.03.2019 10:40:34 |
||
5. |
Hubičková Magdalena | 19.08.2000 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 111 |
15 |
272 |
06.04.2019 17:16:22 |
|
6. |
Vašíčková Adéla | 02.01.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 121 |
15 |
152 |
10.05.2019 17:29:01 |
|
7. |
Nová Andrea | 05.11.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 127 |
12 |
13 |
24.03.2019 17:40:04 |
|
8. |
Kalousková Sylvie | 08.10.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 135 |
12 |
86 |
15.03.2019 16:35:21 |
|
9. |
Dejnožková Tereza | 17.07.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 145 |
12 |
36 |
02.04.2019 16:38:44 |
|
10. |
Kubíková Patricie | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 150 |
12 |
16 |
27.05.2019 11:24:38 |
|
11. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 155 |
12 |
134 |
16.03.2019 16:42:58 |
|
12. |
Černá Agáta | 25.03.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 156 |
12 |
33 |
28.05.2019 11:33:00 |
|
13. |
Bedrnová Kristýna | 06.09.2001 | TC VŠ Praha | 163 |
12 |
103 |
24.03.2019 14:48:38 |
|
14. |
Richterová Šárka | 16.05.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 166 |
12 |
290 |
17.03.2019 16:45:34 |
|
15. |
Bíbová Tereza | 09.04.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 228 |
9 |
432 |
09.04.2019 12:07:10 |
|
16. |
Fruhvirtová Brenda | 02.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 231 |
9 |
196 |
16.05.2019 21:39:18 |
|
17. |
Kulhánková Denisa | 28.09.1995 | TJ Spoje Praha | 278 |
9 |
23.03.2019 07:16:05 |
||
18. |
Talpová Dominika | 21.09.2001 | SK OAZA Praha | 291 |
9 |
229 |
02.04.2019 09:20:36 |
|
19. |
Bencová Veronika | 30.07.1998 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 294 |
9 |
volná karta | 30.05.2019 06:32:13 |
|
20. |
Agovič Lejla | 11.06.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 375 |
6 |
112 |
volná karta | 30.05.2019 06:32:45 |
21. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky | 28.07.2002 | Sokol Říčany | 596 |
4 |
117 |
12.04.2019 22:55:24 |
|
22. |
Dvořáková Kristýna | 14.11.2003 | Tenis Cibulka | 631 |
4 |
214 |
03.04.2019 11:08:50 |
|
23. |
Elichová Sára | 07.04.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 631 |
4 |
311 |
24.04.2019 20:45:21 |
|
24. |
Knížová Jana | 19.08.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 776 |
3 |
211 |
29.05.2019 16:02:51 |
|
25. |
Sváčková Veronika | 14.12.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 807 |
3 |
143 |
29.05.2019 13:44:40 |
|
26. |
Havlíčková Lucie | 13.03.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 1030 |
1 |
154 |
19.05.2019 21:46:41 |
|
27. |
Bartůňková Nikola | 25.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1030 |
1 |
22.05.2019 10:39:26 |
||
28. |
Císařová Barbora | 10.01.2001 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1030 |
1 |
446 |
29.05.2019 10:32:21 |
|
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kučmová Aneta | 23.05.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 54 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.04.2019 15:16:37 |
|
2. |
Markvartová Anna | 28.04.2000 | TK Olymp Praha | 120 |
15 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2019 12:51:42 |
3. |
Vlčková Karolína | 17.10.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 48 |
25 |
32 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2019 20:42:44 |
4. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 74 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2019 13:56:27 |
|
5. |
Přibylová Veronika | 24.12.1999 | TK Sparta Praha | 176 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2019 20:45:46 |
|
6. |
Neumannová Lucie | 02.07.2003 | SK Aritma Praha | 471 |
4 |
167 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2019 20:57:26 |
7. |
Prepslová Agáta | 13.05.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 459 |
4 |
623 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2019 07:48:29 |
8. |
Paroulková Sára | 06.11.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 274 |
9 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2019 13:03:42 |
9. |
Sedláková Barbora | 22.01.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 261 |
9 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2019 00:16:45 |
10. |
Šotová Andrea | 22.08.2002 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 278 |
9 |
367 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 07:47:03 |
11. |
Hažmuková Viktorie | 14.02.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 459 |
4 |
201 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.05.2019 08:10:20 |
12. |
Doleželová Nathalia | 28.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1030 |
1 |
138 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 15:46:01 |
13. |
Mamicová Kristýna | 16.02.2000 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 119 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 17:14:00 |