Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:27 |
713:380 |
14 |
|
2 |
Start Ostrava A | 6 |
1 |
42:21 |
88:47 |
679:492 |
13 |
|
3 |
Tennis Hill Havířov | 5 |
2 |
43:18 |
93:40 |
679:411 |
12 |
|
4 |
Slavoj Český Těšín | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
81:56 |
578:483 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 3 |
4 |
30:31 |
64:64 |
511:505 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol Stará Bělá | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
49:85 |
490:640 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sokol Dolní Lhota | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
43:92 |
431:653 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Tenet Těrlicko | 0 |
7 |
2:61 |
5:123 |
246:763 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
11.06.2016 |
20 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | TK Tenet Těrlicko | 9:0 |
18:1 |
114:36 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Tajdus Tomáš | 1 |
Pavlis Tom | 3 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Urban Adam | 1 |
Vykydal Tomáš | 1 |
6:4 |
6:7 |
6:4 |
18 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Pastrňáková Barbora | 1 |
Janková Adéla | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Tokářová Terezie | 1 |
Strániková Amálie | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Obluk Jiří | 1 |
Kupiec Dominik | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Šimeček David | 1 |
Gnida David | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Tokářová Terezie Pastrňáková Barbora |
1 1 |
Janková Adéla Strániková Amálie |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Tajdus Tomáš Obluk Jiří |
1 1 |
Pavlis Tom Kupiec Dominik |
3 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Urban Adam Šimeček David |
1 1 |
Vykydal Tomáš Gnida David |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
114 |
36 |
18 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tajdus Tomáš | 30.06.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
2 |
Urban Adam | 24.03.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
3 |
Sobotik Tomáš | 08.04.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
4 |
Obluk Jiří | 26.07.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
5 |
Kopel Šimon | 05.10.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
6 |
Mařec Jiří | 21.07.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
7 |
Hok Lukáš | 17.08.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
8 |
Pietrzak Aleks (EU) | 30.10.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
9 |
Noska Matyáš | 30.05.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
10 |
Jurczak Tobias | 25.01.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
11 |
Šimeček David | 12.05.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Adamusová Adriana | 07.04.2002 |
619 |
3 |
22 |
Pastrňáková Barbora | 28.05.2004 |
768 |
1 |
23 |
Tokářová Terezie | 30.10.2005 |
768 |
1 |
24 |
Hečková Tereza | 17.02.2004 |
768 |
1 |
25 |
Bogarová Vendula | 25.02.2004 |
768 |
1 |
26 |
Brudovská Adéla | 04.04.2006 |
768 |
1 |
27 |
Popovová Sára | 26.07.2006 |
768 |
1 |
28 |
Krzanová Karolína | 31.01.2006 |
768 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavlis Tom | 25.01.2002 |
910 |
3 |
2 |
Vykydal Tomáš | 25.07.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
3 |
Kupiec Dominik | 17.10.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
4 |
Gnida David | 11.10.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
5 |
Pyszko Adam | 01.01.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Janková Adéla | 23.09.2002 |
768 |
1 |
22 |
Strániková Amálie | 11.10.2003 |
768 |
1 |