Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 7 |
1 |
57:15 |
117:38 |
813:566 |
15 |
|
2 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | 7 |
1 |
50:22 |
107:50 |
836:534 |
15 |
|
3 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 7 |
1 |
45:27 |
99:64 |
739:596 |
15 |
|
4 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 4 |
4 |
36:36 |
76:76 |
638:649 |
12 |
|
5 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 4 |
4 |
35:37 |
78:81 |
681:699 |
12 |
|
6 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 2 |
6 |
28:44 |
64:93 |
580:719 |
10 |
|
7 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
62:97 |
648:733 |
10 |
|
8 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 2 |
6 |
24:48 |
57:105 |
597:829 |
10 |
|
9 |
TK Hlučín B | 1 |
7 |
22:50 |
50:106 |
575:782 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
23.06.2018 |
37 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 3:6 |
7:12 |
71:91 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Matúš Ondřej | 1 |
Pala Jakub (EU) | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Šňupárek Vojtěch | 1 |
Pacák Marek | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Tioková Petra | 1 |
Chromcová Adéla | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Dluhošová Andrea | 1 |
Dedková Nela | 1 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Šňupárek Matěj | 1 |
Rusňák Vojtěch | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Šugárek Jáchym | 1 |
Votápka Marek | 1 |
7:5 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
14 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Tioková Petra Dluhošová Andrea |
1 1 |
Chromcová Adéla Dedková Nela |
1 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Matúš Ondřej Šugárek Jáchym |
1 1 |
Pala Jakub (EU) Votápka Marek |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Šňupárek Vojtěch Šňupárek Matěj |
1 1 |
Pacák Marek Rusňák Vojtěch |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
71 |
91 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nohavica Jakub | 09.08.1982 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Škerko Libor | 31.12.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Siekel Matěj | 12.06.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Matúš Ondřej | 04.06.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Šňupárek Vojtěch | 29.01.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Šňupárek Matěj | 02.02.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Pavlas Adam | 04.08.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Šugárek Jáchym | 01.04.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Šimon Lubomír | 24.07.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Šiřinová Kristýna | 30.12.1988 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Tioková Petra | 10.02.1995 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Tioková Zuzana | 12.12.1993 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Šugárková Barbora | 18.07.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Slischková Simona | 28.03.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Dluhošová Andrea | 14.07.1972 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pala Jakub (EU) | 04.06.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Pacák Marek | 20.03.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Verčík Ivo (EU) | 19.12.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Rusňák Vojtěch | 07.11.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Votápka Marek | 03.05.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Vavrečka Adam | 21.04.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Konečný David | 29.05.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Jursa Dominik | 30.03.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Žák Marek | 14.07.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Polách Vítězslav | 09.01.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Konštacký Jan | 28.08.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Nepožitek Lukáš | 29.04.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Fialová Ema | 25.06.2001 |
731 |
3 |
22 |
Gajdošíková Adéla | 28.07.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Poláchová Adéla | 01.11.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Chromcová Adéla | 31.07.2006 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Dedková Nela | 21.03.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Kubačáková Laura | 11.06.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Hejčíková Sára | 19.04.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Kučová Marta Anna | 29.01.2004 |
1031 |
1 |