Datum: |
29.-30.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Slovan Kladno (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816271 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
neuvedeno |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kothera Martin |
Ostravská 3058 | |
272 01 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
776 723 667 |
E-mail: |
kotheramartin@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 261 |
9 |
29.07.2021 21:27:39 |
||
2. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 296 |
9 |
16.08.2021 07:55:52 |
||
3. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 368 |
6 |
22.08.2021 17:04:28 |
||
4. |
Koleniaková Nelly | 28.04.2010 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 600 |
4 |
16.07.2021 13:47:41 |
||
5. |
Kutnerová Alice | 06.10.2010 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | 842 |
3 |
06.08.2021 13:58:32 |
||
6. |
Rychlá Adéla | 28.05.2011 | TK Kročehlavy | 1098 |
1 |
20.03.2021 21:08:49 |
||
7. |
Majstrová Sofie | 19.05.2011 | TK Most | 1098 |
1 |
16.06.2021 08:56:29 |
||
8. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
19.07.2021 18:56:15 |
||
9. |
Dolezel Ella | 05.05.2011 | Open Tennis Club | 1098 |
1 |
20.07.2021 08:08:04 |
||
10. |
Štěrbová Tereza | 17.06.2011 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
28.08.2021 10:02:06 |
||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2021 09:00:01 |
|
2. |
Blechová Amálka | 30.03.2011 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2021 09:05:39 |
|
3. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa | 08.04.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2021 10:28:13 |
|
4. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2021 17:27:26 |
|
5. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2021 17:41:09 |
|
6. |
Listopad Laura | 06.01.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 20.08.2021 00:35:21 |
|
7. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2021 09:10:52 |
|
8. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2021 12:39:38 |
|
9. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2021 11:55:49 |