Datum: |
03.-05.09. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
816268 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dřížďal Jiří |
Jungmannova 1139 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
732360369 |
E-mail: |
J.Drizdal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krásná Samantha Theresa | 13.05.2011 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 252 |
9 |
22.08.2022 18:03:14 |
||
2. |
Pavlisková Viktorie | 13.10.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 307 |
6 |
volná karta | 28.08.2022 22:41:54 |
|
3. |
Votavová Hana | 18.12.2012 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 392 |
6 |
04.04.2022 22:23:43 |
||
4. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 588 |
4 |
06.04.2022 11:54:01 |
||
5. |
Dřížďalová Gabriela | 10.05.2012 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 616 |
4 |
05.04.2022 21:03:02 |
||
6. |
Kysnarová Kateřina | 31.07.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 638 |
4 |
08.08.2022 22:43:22 |
||
7. |
Andrlová Katka | 07.08.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 714 |
3 |
21.08.2022 14:43:12 |
||
8. |
Šindelová Tereza | 13.06.2012 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 780 |
3 |
18.05.2022 10:57:09 |
||
9. |
Macháčková Anna | 10.02.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 780 |
3 |
19.07.2022 16:31:32 |
||
10. |
Žambochová Laura | 28.03.2012 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 780 |
3 |
21.08.2022 23:32:48 |
||
11. |
Slavíčková Sabina | 21.06.2010 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1059 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.06.2022 14:14:56 |
|
12. |
Karlíková Magdalena | 26.11.2012 | CTA Rudná | 1059 |
1 |
přijata | 07.08.2022 14:34:20 |
|
13. |
Novotná Andrea | 02.10.2012 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1059 |
1 |
přijata | 21.08.2022 18:41:44 |
|
14. |
Križalkovič Nela | 19.07.2010 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1059 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.08.2022 22:49:21 |
|
15. |
Novická Klára | 14.12.2012 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1059 |
1 |
přijata | 28.08.2022 22:49:51 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novická Markéta | 14.12.2012 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1059 |
1 |
přijata | 28.08.2022 22:50:05 |
|
2. |
Komárková Adéla | 21.04.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 250 |
9 |
přijata | 28.08.2022 22:50:54 |
|
3. |
Boudová Johana | 29.10.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1059 |
1 |
prijata | 29.08.2022 20:58:05 |
|
4. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 291 |
6 |
prijata | 29.08.2022 20:58:21 |
|
5. |
Horáčková Terezie | 08.03.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 610 |
4 |
prijata | 30.08.2022 09:25:54 |
|
6. |
Slobodová Gabriela | 04.08.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 588 |
4 |
prijata | 30.08.2022 14:01:01 |
|
7. |
Týče Karolína | 11.06.2012 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1059 |
1 |
prijata | 01.09.2022 12:57:43 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dřížďalová Daniela | 03.10.2010 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.08.2022 14:47:27 |
|
2. |
Červená Vanessa | 20.04.2012 | TK Lány | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2022 21:06:30 |
|
3. |
Vylitová Veronika | 03.07.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2022 01:20:02 |
|
4. |
Vaníčková Eliška | 08.12.2011 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2022 11:09:32 |
|
5. |
Hánová Ema | 10.07.2012 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2022 08:43:46 |