Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
22.-24.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
HAMR Záběhlice |
Kódové číslo: |
616088 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kazdová Eva |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
608308043 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ficalova Aneta | 15.10.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 268 |
6 |
prezentována | 10.04.2023 20:11:31 |
|
2. |
Kastnerová Bára | 02.12.2010 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 276 |
6 |
144 |
prezentována | 07.07.2023 09:19:53 |
3. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 289 |
6 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 12:02:13 |
|
4. |
Paďourková Kateřina | 17.10.2009 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 321 |
6 |
prezentována | 07.07.2023 09:37:55 |
|
5. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 324 |
6 |
107 |
prezentována | 17.07.2023 17:24:57 |
6. |
Vítová Berenika | 02.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 330 |
6 |
prezentována | 21.07.2023 16:45:22 |
|
7. |
Mládková Tereza | 21.11.2010 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 342 |
6 |
162 |
prezentována | 17.07.2023 15:42:26 |
8. |
Flekalová Lucie | 21.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 345 |
6 |
206 |
prezentována | 29.05.2023 13:48:15 |
9. |
Picková Adéla | 18.12.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 365 |
4 |
170 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 12:12:08 |
10. |
NIKIŤUK NIKOL | 19.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 393 |
4 |
prezentována | 17.07.2023 11:41:16 |
|
11. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 433 |
4 |
165 |
prezentována | 05.04.2023 00:24:34 |
12. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 507 |
4 |
180 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 12:58:22 |
13. |
Mašková Ema | 17.07.2010 | TK Louny | 553 |
4 |
263 |
prezentována | 18.07.2023 20:51:35 |
14. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 599 |
3 |
166 |
prezentována | 13.06.2023 22:14:11 |
15. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 649 |
3 |
137 |
prezentována | 18.07.2023 15:28:01 |
16. |
Chreneková Viktoria | 11.11.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 661 |
3 |
1015 |
prezentována | 23.06.2023 11:10:00 |
17. |
Hádková Anna | 18.12.2010 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 661 |
3 |
356 |
prezentována | 02.07.2023 20:10:53 |
18. |
Phillipová Denisa | 28.02.2011 | SK Štětí | 661 |
3 |
138 |
prezentována | 07.07.2023 20:35:31 |
19. |
Seredna Vikroriya | 29.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 829 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.06.2023 21:51:19 |
|
20. |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 829 |
1 |
146 |
prezentována | 01.07.2023 13:52:43 |
21. |
Mátlová Eva | 15.08.2011 | TK Radošovice | 829 |
1 |
449 |
prezentována | 10.07.2023 23:22:58 |
22. |
Vlasáková Karla | 16.01.2011 | Slavoj Český Brod | 829 |
1 |
295 |
prezentována | 13.07.2023 11:43:10 |
23. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa | 08.04.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 829 |
1 |
98 |
prezentována | 17.07.2023 09:42:23 |
24. |
Chvojkova Liliana | 31.07.2011 | LTC Houštka | 829 |
1 |
445 |
prezentována | 17.07.2023 15:12:46 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Komárková Eliška | 18.12.2009 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 829 |
1 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 13:20:52 |
|
2. |
Žabová Eliška | 16.07.2010 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 278 |
6 |
185 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 16:06:27 |
3. |
Komárková Adéla | 21.04.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 387 |
4 |
125 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 16:09:10 |
4. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 234 |
6 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 19:21:49 |
|
5. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 259 |
6 |
107 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 20:02:01 |
6. |
Kánská Alžběta | 08.04.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 320 |
6 |
232 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 20:04:23 |
7. |
Lučanová Anežka | 15.07.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 493 |
4 |
200 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 20:37:58 |
8. |
Grmelová Lenka | 01.04.2010 | LTC Houštka | 229 |
9 |
96 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 22:06:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Levans Millydee | 10.10.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 304 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2023 15:49:59 |
|
2. |
Vychodilová Tereza | 22.05.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 829 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2023 10:44:27 |
|
3. |
Pasáková Sofie | 12.01.2010 | TK Neridé | 829 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 04:39:24 |
|
4. |
Spoustová Zuzana | 12.10.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 829 |
1 |
894 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2023 08:29:33 |
5. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 300 |
6 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2023 18:34:24 |
6. |
Vaňková Michaela | 03.06.2013 | TJ TK Neratovice | 829 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.07.2023 15:10:37 |
|
7. |
Korencová Hana | 03.05.2011 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 198 |
9 |
66 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.07.2023 16:43:40 |