Název: |
JODA CUP |
Datum: |
15.-17.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Brno-Líšeň, Klicperova, |
Kódové číslo: |
516066 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juda Michal |
Bukovinka 152 | |
679 05 Křtiny | |
Tel. (1): |
603 421 212 |
E-mail: |
m.juda@seznam .cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mlčůch Martin | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 133 |
12 |
09.06.2023 15:30:13 |
||
2. |
Svoboda Jan | 04.11.2009 | Start Brno | 139 |
12 |
07.07.2023 14:30:13 |
||
3. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 156 |
12 |
87 |
volná karta | 11.07.2023 10:33:29 |
4. |
Kašparovský Nikola | 16.09.2009 | BLTC Brno | 181 |
12 |
04.07.2023 22:33:20 |
||
5. |
Žák Martin | 18.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 225 |
9 |
12.07.2023 15:31:53 |
||
6. |
Pluskal Dominik | 02.01.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 462 |
4 |
229 |
07.07.2023 13:30:05 |
|
7. |
Burget Daniel | 13.08.2009 | TK TILIA Brno | 465 |
4 |
11.07.2023 19:09:27 |
||
8. |
Chocholatý Tobiáš | 13.05.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 515 |
4 |
07.07.2023 13:31:28 |
||
9. |
Sypko Alexandr | 18.02.2010 | TC Brno. | 585 |
4 |
508 |
06.05.2023 17:49:43 |
|
10. |
Sedláček Marek | 18.04.2010 | TK Vyškov | 604 |
4 |
479 |
volná karta | 07.07.2023 14:31:19 |
11. |
Křůmal Martin | 03.12.2010 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 618 |
4 |
283 |
07.07.2023 14:30:40 |
|
12. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 728 |
3 |
197 |
11.07.2023 10:33:03 |
|
13. |
Mucha Matěj | 26.04.2010 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 799 |
3 |
370 |
04.07.2023 22:50:24 |
|
14. |
Kobosil Oskar | 28.04.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 905 |
3 |
302 |
01.07.2023 18:27:22 |
|
15. |
Orálek Max | 16.04.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 999 |
1 |
352 |
30.06.2023 21:43:30 |
|
16. |
Sachambula Max Mendonca | 03.05.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 999 |
1 |
01.07.2023 10:34:17 |
||
17. |
Hubcej Matyáš | 17.10.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 999 |
1 |
97 |
04.07.2023 15:43:56 |
|
18. |
Mička Robert | 30.04.2011 | TK TILIA Brno | 999 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.07.2023 15:40:49 |
|
19. |
Nekuda Tobiáš | 06.01.2010 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 999 |
1 |
581 |
volná karta | 11.07.2023 19:11:20 |
20. |
Mudra Petr | 18.08.2011 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 999 |
1 |
234 |
volná karta | 12.07.2023 16:35:26 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 352 |
6 |
65 |
přijat do turnaje | 14.07.2023 09:20:53 |
2. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 79 |
20 |
přijat do turnaje | 14.07.2023 10:38:41 |
|
3. |
Maňák Daniel | 03.08.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 999 |
1 |
722 |
14.07.2023 16:10:32 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Macho Dominik | 27.03.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 635 |
4 |
556 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2023 12:11:22 |
2. |
Ševčík Samuel | 01.06.2011 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 905 |
3 |
238 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2023 10:17:50 |
3. |
Řačák Tomáš | 22.12.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 408 |
6 |
219 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2023 17:44:56 |
4. |
Adámek Tomáš | 31.03.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 542 |
4 |
340 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2023 14:59:19 |
5. |
Schneebaum Andreas | 30.04.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 667 |
4 |
474 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 16:46:22 |