Název: |
Raškovice Open |
Datum: |
05.-07.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Raškovice |
Kódové číslo: |
516037 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šebesta Jindřich |
Raškovice 572 | |
739 04 Pražmo | |
Tel. (1): |
605294441 |
E-mail: |
tenisraskovice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 147 |
12 |
28 |
prezentován | 04.07.2023 08:24:39 |
2. |
Šipula David | 21.05.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 223 |
9 |
prezentován | 03.07.2023 18:27:41 |
|
3. |
Trunečka Tomáš | 21.01.2010 | ČLTK 1928 Olomouc | 356 |
6 |
295 |
prezentován | 25.06.2023 10:53:53 |
4. |
Ivanovič Adam | 14.04.2011 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 465 |
4 |
206 |
prezentován | 23.06.2023 18:47:11 |
5. |
Günther Max | 30.03.2011 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 627 |
4 |
189 |
prezentován | 09.06.2023 13:51:49 |
6. |
Liďák Kryštof | 28.04.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 643 |
4 |
prezentován | 03.07.2023 13:33:56 |
|
7. |
Vodička Vilém | 13.06.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 654 |
4 |
prezentován | 02.07.2023 22:25:35 |
|
8. |
Moravec Adam | 05.11.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 698 |
3 |
276 |
prezentován | 04.07.2023 15:53:29 |
9. |
Lang Viktor | 10.08.2011 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 799 |
3 |
347 |
prezentován | 03.07.2023 13:34:46 |
10. |
Klanica Jakub | 03.10.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 999 |
1 |
prezentován | 23.06.2023 09:05:28 |
|
11. |
Juřica Matěj | 25.07.2009 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 999 |
1 |
prezentován | 01.07.2023 05:46:48 |
|
12. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 999 |
1 |
prezentován | 04.07.2023 17:56:56 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Germala Robert | 02.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 999 |
1 |
530 |
prezentován | 04.07.2023 17:57:48 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Telnar Adam | 17.05.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 585 |
4 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2023 19:19:42 |
2. |
Lukeš Jiří | 02.04.2012 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 999 |
1 |
323 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2023 20:45:38 |