Datum: |
16.-18.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Znojmo (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Tenis.areál, Do Lesek, Znojmo |
Kódové číslo: |
416219 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Wirgler Martin |
Vídeňská Třída 28 | |
66902 Znojmo | |
Tel. (1): |
602456980 |
E-mail: |
mwirgler@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkznojmo.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kotzmannová Emma | 19.01.2006 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 190 |
9 |
volná karta | 10.09.2023 12:17:07 |
|
2. |
Hipšrová Magdaléna | 19.06.2008 | BLTC Brno | 253 |
6 |
164 |
06.09.2023 08:57:37 |
|
3. |
Staňková Sára | 07.07.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 309 |
6 |
volná karta | 08.09.2023 18:23:19 |
|
4. |
Malá Adéla | 26.07.2008 | TK Třebíč | 316 |
6 |
183 |
05.04.2023 07:51:35 |
|
5. |
Žemlová Alena | 21.08.2006 | TC Austerlitz | 359 |
4 |
04.09.2023 10:49:29 |
||
6. |
Molíková Veronika | 28.11.2007 | TK Znojmo | 366 |
4 |
01.07.2023 20:29:34 |
||
7. |
Koudelková Adriana | 11.06.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 381 |
4 |
26.08.2023 19:44:00 |
||
8. |
Dočekalová Kateřina | 08.04.2008 | TC Austerlitz | 390 |
4 |
591 |
volná karta | 11.09.2023 20:48:46 |
9. |
Košuličová Sofie | 24.07.2008 | Start Brno | 396 |
4 |
367 |
27.08.2023 11:25:30 |
|
10. |
Medunová Alena | 04.06.2008 | TK Znojmo | 398 |
4 |
503 |
01.07.2023 21:14:50 |
|
11. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 418 |
4 |
136 |
15.08.2023 09:03:48 |
|
12. |
Kuswito Armini | 23.09.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 431 |
4 |
176 |
03.09.2023 19:39:30 |
|
13. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 453 |
4 |
259 |
volná karta | 10.09.2023 11:43:56 |
14. |
Molíková Zuzana | 21.10.2009 | TK Znojmo | 490 |
4 |
329 |
31.07.2023 14:21:07 |
|
15. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 511 |
4 |
202 |
19.06.2023 21:07:54 |
|
16. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 529 |
4 |
254 |
30.06.2023 22:02:13 |
|
17. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 529 |
4 |
446 |
15.09.2023 11:30:05 |
|
18. |
Marešová Anna | 25.01.2010 | LTC Pardubice | 739 |
3 |
717 |
12.08.2023 12:30:08 |
|
19. |
Škrobová Leona | 10.09.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 739 |
3 |
311 |
04.09.2023 09:46:37 |
|
20. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 798 |
1 |
234 |
04.04.2023 21:49:34 |
|
21. |
Procházková Nela | 22.10.2010 | TK Znojmo | 798 |
1 |
30.08.2023 13:04:59 |
||
22. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 798 |
1 |
158 |
03.09.2023 08:34:25 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Skoupá Barbora | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 382 |
4 |
262 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2023 13:35:07 |
2. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 445 |
4 |
340 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2023 14:08:03 |
3. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 798 |
1 |
329 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2023 20:09:48 |
4. |
Svobodová Alice | 15.11.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 603 |
3 |
292 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2023 22:44:23 |
5. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 415 |
4 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2023 13:51:20 |
6. |
Semotánová Nelli | 03.06.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 798 |
1 |
172 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2023 08:21:04 |
7. |
Urbánková Eliška | 20.07.2006 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 412 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2023 06:43:40 |