Název: |
Soběslavský pohár |
Datum: |
26.-28.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Soběslav (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
416076 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Holas Jan |
Komenského 7 | |
39201 Soběslav | |
Tel. (1): |
603 453387 |
E-mail: |
holas@zssobeslav.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Votavová Natálie | 04.12.2007 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 167 |
9 |
volná karta | 16.07.2023 21:16:53 |
|
2. |
Zábranová Vanesa | 18.09.2005 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 194 |
9 |
06.04.2023 14:58:19 |
||
3. |
Schneiderová Karin | 18.08.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 246 |
6 |
217 |
10.07.2023 14:51:32 |
|
4. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 249 |
6 |
91 |
05.07.2023 11:24:52 |
|
5. |
Klůfová Iva | 27.02.2007 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 277 |
6 |
13.07.2023 10:38:25 |
||
6. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 296 |
6 |
251 |
23.06.2023 13:15:03 |
|
7. |
Mallinu Sofie | 29.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 305 |
6 |
volná karta | 24.07.2023 21:18:23 |
|
8. |
Gill Victoria | 22.02.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 320 |
6 |
173 |
15.04.2023 10:19:12 |
|
9. |
ZÁBRANOVÁ NICOLE | 09.02.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 352 |
6 |
552 |
volná karta | 19.07.2023 15:31:05 |
10. |
Makovcová Natálie | 15.11.2006 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 355 |
4 |
volná karta | 24.07.2023 14:07:35 |
|
11. |
Fáčková Sára | 29.10.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 372 |
4 |
139 |
13.07.2023 20:17:52 |
|
12. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 378 |
4 |
111 |
31.05.2023 11:11:50 |
|
13. |
Viturková Kamila | 24.04.2007 | TK Soběslav | 402 |
4 |
20.04.2023 08:08:33 |
||
14. |
Stejskalová Kateřina | 18.05.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 418 |
4 |
15.07.2023 16:21:27 |
||
15. |
Horova Natalie | 22.11.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 429 |
4 |
324 |
volná karta | 18.07.2023 16:14:05 |
16. |
Jelínková Tereza | 25.09.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 456 |
4 |
583 |
30.04.2023 17:29:36 |
|
17. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 532 |
4 |
127 |
volná karta | 24.07.2023 20:57:50 |
18. |
Boháčová Ema | 24.04.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 597 |
3 |
346 |
05.04.2023 23:28:44 |
|
19. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 603 |
3 |
107 |
19.07.2023 19:53:38 |
|
20. |
Molnárová Viktorie | 23.08.2009 | Start Liberec | 722 |
3 |
160 |
25.05.2023 21:21:39 |
|
21. |
Holasová Kateřina | 01.01.2007 | TK Soběslav | 798 |
1 |
23.04.2023 09:47:10 |
||
22. |
Škrletová kamila | 04.10.2007 | TK Soběslav | 798 |
1 |
12.07.2023 18:58:06 |
||
23. |
Stejskalová Petra | 14.10.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 798 |
1 |
300 |
16.07.2023 02:08:08 |
|
24. |
Neumanová Natálie | 17.11.2009 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 798 |
1 |
540 |
24.07.2023 09:04:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lens Nausicaä | 11.01.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 427 |
4 |
433 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 19:12:26 |
2. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 290 |
6 |
60 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2023 13:06:40 |
3. |
Vlková Adéla | 10.02.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 657 |
3 |
273 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2023 18:17:17 |
4. |
Boháčová Soňa | 24.06.2011 | LTC Český Krumlov | 798 |
1 |
503 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2023 17:23:57 |