Datum: |
22.-24.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
416069 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bratršovský Adam |
gen. Ludvíka Svobody 1367 | |
51251 Lomnice nad Popelkou | |
Tel. (1): |
775 075 628 |
E-mail: |
bratrsovskyadam@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hartigova Valerie | 27.10.2008 | LTC Houštka | 207 |
9 |
85 |
prezentována | 18.07.2023 14:26:45 |
2. |
Nýdrlová Eliška | 14.03.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 246 |
6 |
prezentována | 19.07.2023 18:23:08 |
|
3. |
Beková Barbora | 23.06.2008 | Start Liberec | 249 |
6 |
91 |
prezentována | 20.06.2023 11:52:00 |
4. |
Drábková Denisa | 06.04.2007 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 357 |
4 |
prezentována | 10.07.2023 10:38:22 |
|
5. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 378 |
4 |
111 |
prezentována | 20.07.2023 22:44:01 |
6. |
Drábková Diana | 30.09.2005 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 406 |
4 |
prezentována | 10.07.2023 11:46:34 |
|
7. |
Polášková Alena | 20.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 431 |
4 |
320 |
prezentována | 09.07.2023 16:07:49 |
8. |
Vimrová Andrea | 11.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 466 |
4 |
395 |
prezentována | 12.07.2023 12:42:09 |
9. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 582 |
3 |
178 |
prezentována | 21.07.2023 12:49:57 |
10. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 704 |
3 |
123 |
prezentována | 14.07.2023 12:08:17 |
11. |
Molnárová Viktorie | 23.08.2009 | Start Liberec | 722 |
3 |
160 |
prezentována | 10.07.2023 18:33:51 |
12. |
Marešová Anna | 25.01.2010 | LTC Pardubice | 739 |
3 |
717 |
prezentována | 08.07.2023 12:37:20 |
13. |
Jeriová Nikola | 16.01.2007 | TK Kruh | 798 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.06.2023 10:48:21 |
|
14. |
Mojs Tereza | 30.01.2009 | TK Tanvald | 798 |
1 |
131 |
prezentována | 20.07.2023 18:04:41 |
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bělochová Barbora | 29.12.2009 | TK Kruh | 798 |
1 |
475 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2023 21:22:47 |
2. |
Brožková Nikola | 09.03.2010 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.07.2023 18:26:02 |
|
3. |
Hrazdirová Aneta | 22.10.2008 | TK Turnov | 739 |
3 |
686 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2023 20:11:18 |
4. |
Podzimková Anna | 02.06.2006 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.07.2023 11:29:09 |
|
5. |
Jakubů Marie | 16.02.2007 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.07.2023 14:26:57 |