Název: |
A3 |
Datum: |
21.-25.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Pelhřimov (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
416062 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Reich Evžen |
Masarykovo nám. 6 | |
39301 Pelhřimov | |
Tel. (1): |
602 440 177 |
E-mail: |
e.reich@tiscali.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zikmundová Valérie | 11.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 23 |
30 |
13.04.2023 22:13:11 |
||
2. |
Huťková Valerie | 31.01.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 28 |
25 |
30.06.2023 11:56:37 |
||
3. |
Švíglerová Pavla | 29.07.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 41 |
20 |
14 |
08.06.2023 08:46:28 |
|
4. |
Kopřivová Nikola | 10.04.2006 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 44 |
20 |
09.07.2023 16:46:48 |
||
5. |
Donald Natalie | 27.08.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 48 |
20 |
22 |
15.04.2023 14:50:55 |
|
6. |
Pancová Julie | 31.03.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 49 |
20 |
10.07.2023 18:36:25 |
||
7. |
Brožová Natálie | 06.02.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 55 |
20 |
02.06.2023 09:28:25 |
||
8. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 61 |
15 |
26.06.2023 14:53:19 |
||
9. |
Janíčkovičová Nikol | 06.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 63 |
15 |
05.06.2023 14:13:14 |
||
10. |
Chytilová Agatha | 04.06.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 65 |
15 |
10.07.2023 10:02:46 |
||
11. |
Červenková Lucie | 08.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 68 |
15 |
11.06.2023 20:40:10 |
||
12. |
Zourková Lucie | 01.04.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 74 |
15 |
12.06.2023 17:53:55 |
||
13. |
Svítilová Adéla | 21.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 75 |
15 |
10.04.2023 11:56:01 |
||
14. |
Chrisstoffels Floortje | 08.06.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 80 |
15 |
12.06.2023 17:43:20 |
||
15. |
Stryková Justyna Anna | 05.02.2008 | TC Brno. | 81 |
15 |
212 |
20.06.2023 17:33:56 |
|
16. |
Soukupová Lucie | 26.02.2007 | TK Písek | 84 |
15 |
23.04.2023 16:55:11 |
||
17. |
Zítková Karolína | 23.10.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 85 |
15 |
30.06.2023 20:20:11 |
||
18. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 88 |
15 |
21 |
29.06.2023 19:45:02 |
|
19. |
Boudová Valerie | 15.09.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 90 |
15 |
27 |
05.06.2023 21:26:07 |
|
20. |
Žingorová Adéla | 01.06.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 91 |
15 |
06.06.2023 15:53:14 |
||
21. |
Slavíková Barbora | 18.09.2008 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 91 |
15 |
24 |
13.06.2023 05:52:23 |
|
22. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 93 |
15 |
73 |
27.06.2023 13:04:25 |
|
23. |
Štěpánková Tereza | 25.06.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 98 |
12 |
52 |
22.06.2023 11:21:10 |
|
24. |
Vobořilová Anna | 27.08.2008 | LTC Pardubice | 101 |
12 |
31 |
21.06.2023 20:16:09 |
|
25. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 106 |
12 |
18 |
05.04.2023 06:45:40 |
|
26. |
Kudláčková Zuzana | 28.10.2006 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 111 |
12 |
30.06.2023 08:05:45 |
||
27. |
Hrdinová Sofie | 06.03.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 118 |
12 |
68 |
24.06.2023 14:13:42 |
|
28. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 120 |
12 |
22.06.2023 11:49:49 |
||
29. |
Koubová Kateřina | 09.09.2008 | LTC Houštka | 129 |
12 |
51 |
volná karta ČTS | 25.06.2023 06:20:56 |
30. |
Šturcová Nikola | 31.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 133 |
12 |
20 |
07.07.2023 11:16:51 |
|
31. |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 | TK Neridé | 143 |
12 |
32 |
19.04.2023 14:29:51 |
|
32. |
Jelínková Nicol | 10.11.2008 | LTC Starý Kolín | 144 |
12 |
43 |
volná karta ČTS | 03.07.2023 13:01:58 |
33. |
Matoušková Barbora | 30.10.2008 | TK Most | 145 |
12 |
34 |
05.04.2023 11:17:00 |
|
34. |
Vokřínková Sára | 31.07.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 147 |
12 |
50 |
volná karta pořadatele | 08.05.2023 15:01:00 |
35. |
Havlová Nela | 10.07.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 157 |
9 |
41 |
volná karta ČTS | 31.05.2023 07:55:57 |
36. |
Jilkova Michaela | 05.10.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 168 |
9 |
volná karta | 07.06.2023 22:19:43 |
|
37. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 170 |
9 |
54 |
08.06.2023 09:00:52 |
|
38. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 239 |
6 |
35 |
27.06.2023 22:43:09 |
|
39. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 296 |
6 |
25 |
30.04.2023 19:27:17 |
|
40. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 453 |
4 |
259 |
Vk pořadatele | 05.04.2023 11:02:05 |
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hostáková Julie | 21.04.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 126 |
12 |
04.07.2023 22:34:31 |
||
2. |
Dolejší Eliška | 22.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 139 |
12 |
13.06.2023 12:01:53 |
||
3. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 142 |
12 |
24.04.2023 20:36:02 |
||
4. |
Krymlová Marie | 13.12.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 147 |
12 |
09.07.2023 08:52:25 |
||
5. |
Chmelíková Charlotte | 17.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 151 |
12 |
23.04.2023 13:50:40 |
||
6. |
Barnatová Veronika | 09.09.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 156 |
9 |
26.06.2023 21:04:30 |
||
7. |
Tofi Vanessa | 14.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 165 |
9 |
58 |
09.06.2023 00:38:49 |
|
8. |
Šramotová Kateřina | 13.07.2005 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 177 |
9 |
02.05.2023 13:47:53 |
||
9. |
Shejbalová Tereza | 01.06.2007 | LTC Pardubice | 180 |
9 |
16.06.2023 18:02:31 |
||
10. |
Halamová Kateřina | 02.06.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 186 |
9 |
62 |
10.05.2023 11:01:18 |
|
11. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 192 |
9 |
58 |
02.05.2023 19:32:52 |
|
12. |
Šípková Agáta | 14.12.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 196 |
9 |
531 |
28.05.2023 13:56:24 |
|
13. |
Krejsová Laura | 16.01.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 218 |
9 |
187 |
18.06.2023 22:03:04 |
|
14. |
Horutová Agáta | 22.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 219 |
9 |
157 |
21.06.2023 21:00:11 |
|
15. |
Havlíčková Lucie | 14.03.2006 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 226 |
9 |
volná karta | 08.07.2023 14:40:06 |
|
16. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 264 |
6 |
181 |
12.06.2023 13:08:38 |
|
17. |
Bohatová Kristýna | 20.02.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 278 |
6 |
19.07.2023 14:00:41 |
||
18. |
Mallinu Sofie | 29.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 305 |
6 |
17.07.2023 19:14:31 |
||
19. |
Nguyenová Michaela | 25.08.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 372 |
4 |
14.05.2023 14:14:50 |
||
20. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 477 |
4 |
88 |
05.07.2023 15:03:39 |
|
21. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 772 |
3 |
252 |
18.07.2023 18:46:17 |
|
22. |
Amirgaliyeva Malika | 05.09.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 798 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.06.2023 21:22:55 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 261 |
6 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2023 22:57:47 |
2. |
Kostka Natalia | 08.10.2007 | TC Třinec | 279 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2023 23:48:15 |
|
3. |
Hůlková Amálie | 17.04.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 205 |
9 |
83 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2023 19:34:20 |
4. |
Novák Nicol | 20.10.2005 | TK Hlinsko | 82 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2023 07:08:28 |
|
5. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 126 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2023 18:17:29 |
|
6. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 212 |
9 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2023 07:17:44 |
7. |
Lehká Tereza | 22.07.2006 | LTK Bílina | 485 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2023 07:30:53 |
|
8. |
Šárová Lucie | 23.04.2006 | TK Neridé | 125 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2023 10:27:38 |
|
9. |
Dostálová Christina | 16.04.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 233 |
9 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2023 21:43:14 |
10. |
Vyroubalová Adéla | 17.09.2005 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 263 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2023 06:54:44 |
|
11. |
Maršálková Kateřina | 05.07.2006 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 179 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2023 11:54:04 |
|
12. |
Vallová Valentina | 06.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 109 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2023 16:59:37 |
|
13. |
Votavová Natálie | 04.12.2007 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 167 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 09:28:28 |
|
14. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 251 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 21:49:22 |
|
15. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 296 |
6 |
251 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 08:13:39 |
16. |
Piteráková Natálie | 27.08.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 119 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 14:04:13 |
|
17. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 67 |
15 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 14:42:28 |
18. |
Borovičková Nicol | 09.04.2006 | TK Znojmo | 176 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 15:06:39 |
|
19. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia | 06.02.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 102 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2023 23:54:50 |
|
20. |
Růžičková Tereza | 23.01.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 108 |
12 |
33 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2023 11:55:05 |
21. |
Brožová Amélie | 04.07.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 57 |
20 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.07.2023 12:00:05 |
|
22. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie | 27.06.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 34 |
25 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.07.2023 12:00:05 |
|
23. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 26 |
30 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.07.2023 12:00:05 |
|
24. |
Melicharová Kateřina | 18.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 70 |
15 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2023 13:07:48 |
25. |
Melicharová Michaela | 09.06.2009 | TK Neridé | 276 |
6 |
376 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2023 13:11:41 |
26. |
Petrásová Valentýna | 06.08.2007 | TK Most | 123 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2023 11:39:50 |
|
27. |
Motyková Adéla | 04.06.2008 | TC Třinec | 223 |
9 |
197 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2023 22:42:52 |
28. |
Petečelová Valentina | 29.01.2008 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 228 |
9 |
118 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 06:00:33 |
29. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 798 |
1 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 10:10:16 |
30. |
Ticháčková Eliška | 14.12.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 40 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 14:17:12 |
|
31. |
Krutilová Tereza | 21.09.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 324 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2023 08:39:34 |
|
32. |
Skriplenok Alina | 22.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 532 |
4 |
458 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2023 16:46:52 |
33. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 445 |
4 |
77 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.07.2023 18:44:59 |
34. |
Hubáčková Karolína | 25.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 134 |
12 |
36 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2023 20:29:59 |
35. |
Koubová Karolína | 01.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 158 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2023 15:36:05 |
|
36. |
Kárychová Viktorie | 05.04.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 437 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2023 11:01:00 |
|
37. |
Kartabekova Enkar | 01.02.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2023 12:54:49 |
|
38. |
Kotzmannová Emma | 19.01.2006 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 190 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2023 17:45:03 |