Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Kročehlavy | 6 |
1 |
44:18 |
89:42 |
657:466 |
13 |
|
2 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun A | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
88:46 |
651:490 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
70:70 |
570:578 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 4 |
3 |
28:34 |
63:72 |
530:570 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | 3 |
4 |
34:29 |
70:60 |
567:510 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Kralupy o.s. | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
68:69 |
588:556 |
10 |
|
7 |
WILSON Tenis Centrum B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
54:76 |
472:577 |
9 |
|
8 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun B | 1 |
6 |
13:50 |
31:98 |
345:633 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.04.2022 NT 08.05. |
4 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun B | TJ Kralupy o.s. | 5:4 |
12:9 |
94:74 |
|
2 |
07.05.2022 NT 15.05. |
6 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | SPORT EDEN Beroun B | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:14 |
|
3 |
14.05.2022 NT 22.05. |
11 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun B | SPORT EDEN Beroun A | 1:8 |
2:16 |
32:99 |
|
4 |
28.05.2022 NT 05.06. |
15 |
TK Kročehlavy | SPORT EDEN Beroun B | 7:2 |
14:4 |
87:57 |
|
5 |
04.06.2022 NT 19.06. |
18 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun B | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 2:7 |
6:15 |
61:104 |
|
6 |
18.06.2022 NT 26.06. |
24 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. | SPORT EDEN Beroun B | 7:2 |
14:5 |
86:48 |
|
7 |
25.06.2022 NT 02.07. |
25 |
WILSON Tenis Centrum B | SPORT EDEN Beroun B | 8:1 |
12:2 |
75:39 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nejedlý Vít | 07.10.2010 |
831 |
1 |
2 |
Trojanský Lukáš | 28.09.2010 |
831 |
1 |
3 |
Góralczyk Hugo | 02.07.2011 |
831 |
1 |
4 |
Novák Dominik | 11.04.2008 |
831 |
1 |
5 |
Liška Čestmír | 08.02.2010 |
831 |
1 |
6 |
Šimončík Kryštof | 04.06.2011 |
831 |
1 |
7 |
Kovač Adam | 24.05.2012 |
831 |
1 |
8 |
Brůha Adam | 16.08.2011 |
831 |
1 |
21 |
Pavlisková Viktorie | 13.10.2011 |
725 |
1 |
22 |
Števová Elena | 03.06.2012 |
725 |
1 |
23 |
Slavíčková Sabina | 21.06.2010 |
725 |
1 |
24 |
Križalkovič Nela | 19.07.2010 |
725 |
1 |