Datum narození: | 29.07.2010 |
Platnost reg. do: | 27.03.2024 |
Klub: | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1562 (3) | |||
2022-Z | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 731 (4) | |||
2022-L | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 858 (4) | |||
2023-Z | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 550 (1) | |||
2023-L | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 699 (1) |
24.11.2023CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Michálek Jan | - | Müller Matěj | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
24.11.2023CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Michálek, Nejedlý | - | Vicenda, Müller | 6:3, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.12.2023, Klatovy cupSport klub Klatovy (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Stuna Ondřej | - | Müller Matěj | 6:3, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.12.2023, Klatovy cupSport klub Klatovy (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Sedláček, Král | - | Müller, Müller | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
26.12.2023, O pohár města BerounaLokomotiva Beroun (C - 700), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Lukeš Václav | - | Müller Matěj | 5:7, 6:2 (2) |
získané body: 0 b. |
26.12.2023, O pohár města BerounaLokomotiva Beroun (C - 700), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Plecitý, Plecitý | - | Hlávka, Müller | 6:4, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
13.01.2024RADOST Králův Dvůr (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Masopust Matěj | - | Müller Matěj | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
19.01.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Rusňák Tadeáš | - | Müller Matěj | 6:0, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
19.01.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Nejedlý, Bureš | - | Müller, Müller | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
03.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborzápadočeský (P - 500), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Houdek David | - | Müller Matěj | 6:4, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
03.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborzápadočeský (P - 500), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Skácel, Skácel | - | Müller, Müller | 6:1, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
24.02.2024, Tempo PrahaTempo Praha (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Müller Ondřej | - | Müller Matěj | 6:1, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
24.02.2024, Tempo PrahaTempo Praha (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Kouba, Silovský | - | Müller, Müller | 6:2, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Hlas Robin | - | Müller Matěj | 6:3, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Nejedlý, Raev | - | Müller, Müller | 7:5, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
23.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Hampl Viktor | - | Müller Matěj | 6:1, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |